Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 38.365 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 41.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.501 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 42.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 46.883 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 39.923 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 42.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 42.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | MARKUSOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 47.124 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 42.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 42.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 42.897 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 42.901 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 39.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 42.073 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 42.914 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.151 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 45.401 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | MARKUSOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 42.411 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 42.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 43.387 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 44.183 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 40.984 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 41.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 42.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 42.401 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 42.699 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 38.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 39.421 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.989 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 41.152 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 60. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:38.073 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:39.421 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:40.847 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:41.065 | ||
5. | A | DNF | 54. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:39.455 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 45. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:40.984 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 59. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:41.876 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 49. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:41.501 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:42.003 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 46. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:42.266 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 56. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:42.411 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 48. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:42.892 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 55. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:42.636 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 47. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:42.897 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 43. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:42.386 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 63. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 0:42.901 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 41. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 17 | 0:45.401 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 51. | MARKUSOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:47.124 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 57. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:43.151 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 44. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 20 | 0:46.883 |