|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 22.241 (13.171) | [3] 35.758 (13.517) | [4] 50.333 (14.575) | [5] 1:05.384 (15.051) Official Finish Time: 1:05.384 |
|
2 |
(6) |
49. |
KORSAK Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 25.264 (15.182) | [3] 41.059 (15.795) | [4] 57.906 (16.847) | [5] 1:15.073 (17.166) Official Finish Time: 1:15.073 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.841 (10.841) | [2] 27.708 (16.867) | [3] 45.433 (17.725) | [4] 1:03.341 (17.908) | [5] 1:20.482 (17.140) Official Finish Time: 1:20.482 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.779 (9.779) | [2] 32.397 (22.618) | [3] 50.681 (18.284) | [4] 1:08.780 (18.099) | [5] 1:28.010 (19.230) Official Finish Time: 1:28.010 |
|
5 |
(7) |
80. |
PYŁKO Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.533 (11.533) | [2] 35.949 (24.416) | [3] 53.372 (17.423) | [4] 1:10.934 (17.562) | [5] 1:29.527 (18.592) Official Finish Time: 1:29.527 |
|
- |
(3) |
55. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
16. |
TRESZCZOTKO Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 26.155 (16.508) | [3] 43.242 (17.087) | [4] 59.454 (16.212) | [5] 1:16.760 (17.306) Official Finish Time: 1:16.760 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.976 (9.976) | [2] 24.191 (14.215) | [3] 38.747 (14.556) | [4] 54.276 (15.529) | [5] 1:16.806 (22.529) Official Finish Time: 1:16.806 |
|
3 |
(5) |
48. |
KASJANOWICZ Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 27.054 (16.511) | [3] 44.478 (17.424) | [4] 1:01.451 (16.973) | [5] 1:18.824 (17.373) Official Finish Time: 1:18.824 |
|
4 |
(6) |
12. |
KOMOCKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.732 (10.732) | [2] 27.861 (17.129) | [3] 44.960 (17.099) | [4] 1:02.368 (17.408) | [5] 1:20.368 (18.000) Official Finish Time: 1:20.368 |
|
5 |
(7) |
46. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.418 (11.418) | [2] 28.373 (16.955) | [3] 45.958 (17.585) | [4] 1:05.410 (19.452) | [5] 1:25.179 (19.769) Official Finish Time: 1:25.179 |
|
6 |
(4) |
81. |
SEREDYŃSKI Czesław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.825 (9.825) | [2] 25.281 (15.456) | [3] 47.127 (21.846) | [4] 1:23.935 (36.808) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
79. |
MACIUKA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.212 (10.212) | [2] 25.058 (14.846) | [3] 39.772 (14.714) | [4] 55.386 (15.614) | [5] 1:11.063 (15.677) Official Finish Time: 1:11.063 |
|
2 |
(8) |
51. |
KOZAK Ksawier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.495 (10.495) | [2] 25.411 (14.916) | [3] 40.399 (14.988) | [4] 55.924 (15.525) | [5] 1:11.476 (15.552) Official Finish Time: 1:11.476 |
|
3 |
(6) |
54. |
RAKOWICZ Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.475 (10.475) | [2] 25.701 (15.226) | [3] 41.383 (15.682) | [4] 57.791 (16.408) | [5] 1:14.022 (16.231) Official Finish Time: 1:14.022 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
TARASIUK Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.274 (11.274) | [2] 27.051 (15.777) | [3] 42.580 (15.529) | [4] 58.787 (16.207) | [5] 1:14.263 (15.476) Official Finish Time: 1:14.263 |
|
5 |
(7) |
76. |
BOROWIK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.900 (10.900) | [2] 26.586 (15.686) | [3] 42.189 (15.603) | [4] 58.693 (16.504) | [5] 1:16.202 (17.509) Official Finish Time: 1:16.202 |
|
6 |
(3) |
77. |
CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.959 (9.959) | [2] 29.027 (19.068) | [3] 45.561 (16.534) | [4] 1:03.561 (18.000) | [5] 1:21.883 (18.322) Official Finish Time: 1:21.883 |
|
7 |
(1) |
50. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 32.869 (23.095) | [3] 48.831 (15.962) | [4] 1:06.823 (17.992) | [5] 1:25.301 (18.478) Official Finish Time: 1:25.301 |
|
8 |
(4) |
53. |
OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.598 (9.598) | [2] 24.563 (14.965) | [3] 40.327 (15.764) | [4] 1:06.758 (26.431) | [5] 1:25.886 (19.128) Official Finish Time: 1:25.886 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.043 (9.043) | [2] 21.967 (12.924) | [3] 35.243 (13.276) | [4] 49.569 (14.326) | [5] 1:04.386 (14.817) Official Finish Time: 1:04.386 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
KOZAK Ksawier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.526 (9.526) | [2] 23.730 (14.204) | [3] 38.024 (14.294) | [4] 52.567 (14.543) | [5] 1:06.979 (14.412) Official Finish Time: 1:06.979 |
|
3 |
(7) |
47. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.781 (10.781) | [2] 25.645 (14.864) | [3] 40.076 (14.431) | [4] 55.049 (14.973) | [5] 1:11.131 (16.082) Official Finish Time: 1:11.131 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
RAKOWICZ Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 25.553 (15.209) | [3] 40.534 (14.981) | [4] 56.607 (16.073) | [5] 1:12.781 (16.174) Official Finish Time: 1:12.781 |
|
5 |
(6) |
14. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.733 (10.733) | [2] 26.049 (15.316) | [3] 40.869 (14.820) | [4] 56.775 (15.906) | [5] 1:12.803 (16.028) Official Finish Time: 1:12.803 |
|
6 |
(2) |
13. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.471 (10.471) | [2] 25.740 (15.269) | [3] 40.838 (15.098) | [4] 57.164 (16.326) | [5] 1:12.808 (15.644) Official Finish Time: 1:12.808 |
|
- |
(5) |
49. |
KORSAK Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.934 (10.934) | [2] 27.127 (16.193) | [3] 43.567 (16.440) | [4] 1:00.017 (16.450) | [5] 1:16.826 (16.808) Official Finish Time: 1:16.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
KASJANOWICZ Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.286 (10.286) | [2] 26.579 (16.293) | [3] 43.448 (16.869) | [4] 1:00.388 (16.940) | [5] 1:17.999 (17.610) Official Finish Time: 1:17.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
BOROWIK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.613 (10.613) | [2] 26.720 (16.107) | [3] 43.846 (17.126) | [4] 1:00.519 (16.673) | [5] 1:18.431 (17.911) Official Finish Time: 1:18.431 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
TARASIUK Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.034 (11.034) | [2] 27.311 (16.277) | [3] 49.718 (22.407) | [4] 1:06.397 (16.679) | [5] 1:22.315 (15.917) Official Finish Time: 1:22.315 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOMOCKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.642 (11.642) | [2] 28.568 (16.926) | [3] 47.901 (19.333) | [4] 1:05.495 (17.594) | [5] 1:23.765 (18.270) Official Finish Time: 1:23.765 |
|
6 |
(7) |
11. |
JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.778 (11.778) | [2] 28.411 (16.633) | [3] 56.183 (27.772) | [4] 1:14.522 (18.339) | [5] 1:30.692 (16.169) Official Finish Time: 1:30.692 |
|
7 |
(6) |
46. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.793 (12.793) | [2] 40.770 (27.977) | [3] 1:08.795 (28.025) | [4] 1:28.189 (19.394) | [5] 1:50.730 (22.541) Official Finish Time: 1:50.730 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 25.179 (15.432) | [3] 42.684 (17.505) | [4] 59.645 (16.961) | [5] 1:17.497 (17.852) Official Finish Time: 1:17.497 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
PYŁKO Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.459 (11.459) | [2] 27.881 (16.422) | [3] 44.209 (16.328) | [4] 1:01.051 (16.842) | [5] 1:18.709 (17.658) Official Finish Time: 1:18.709 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.191 (10.191) | [2] 32.723 (22.532) | [3] 48.273 (15.550) | [4] 1:04.986 (16.713) | [5] 1:22.307 (17.321) Official Finish Time: 1:22.307 |
|
4 |
(7) |
79. |
MACIUKA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.898 (10.898) | [2] 26.019 (15.121) | [3] 46.732 (20.713) | [4] 1:04.852 (18.120) | [5] 1:23.427 (18.575) Official Finish Time: 1:23.427 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
SEREDYŃSKI Czesław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.548 (10.548) | [2] 30.927 (20.379) | [3] 47.481 (16.554) | [4] 1:08.302 (20.821) | [5] 1:31.930 (23.628) Official Finish Time: 1:31.930 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.276 (12.276) | [2] 32.278 (20.002) | [3] 53.934 (21.656) | [4] 1:18.321 (24.387) | [5] 1:43.818 (25.497) Official Finish Time: 1:43.818 |
|
- |
(1) |
77. |
CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.672 (15.672) | [2] 27.560 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 27.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.585 (18.585) | [2] 33.671 (15.085) Official Finish Time: 33.671 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
KOMOCKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
38.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.959 (21.959) | [2] 38.858 (16.899) Official Finish Time: 38.858 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-JUV |
|
39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.558 (23.558) | [2] 39.231 (15.672) Official Finish Time: 39.231 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.681 (22.681) | [2] 43.325 (20.644) Official Finish Time: 43.325 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.224 (18.224) | [2] 32.449 (14.225) Official Finish Time: 32.449 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.995 (17.995) | [2] 33.782 (15.787) Official Finish Time: 33.782 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
TARASIUK Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
34.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.260 (19.260) | [2] 34.330 (15.070) Official Finish Time: 34.330 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
KASJANOWICZ Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.925 (18.925) | [2] 34.518 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 34.518 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
PYŁKO Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.546 (20.546) | [2] 37.045 (16.499) Official Finish Time: 37.045 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
51. |
KOZAK Ksawier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.161 (17.161) | [2] 30.928 (13.767) Official Finish Time: 30.928 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
31.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.200 (17.200) | [2] 31.728 (14.528) Official Finish Time: 31.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
KORSAK Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.711 (17.711) | [2] 33.286 (15.575) Official Finish Time: 33.286 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
SEREDYŃSKI Czesław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.709 (17.709) | [2] 33.535 (15.826) Official Finish Time: 33.535 |
|
5 |
(1) |
52. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.507 (18.507) | [2] 33.786 (15.278) Official Finish Time: 33.786 |
|
6 |
(5) |
76. |
BOROWIK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.693 (26.693) | [2] 44.692 (17.998) Official Finish Time: 44.692 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
MACIUKA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.308 (17.308) | [2] 31.289 (13.981) Official Finish Time: 31.289 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 31.495 (13.556) Official Finish Time: 31.495 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
32.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 32.111 (14.553) Official Finish Time: 32.111 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
RAKOWICZ Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.037 (19.037) | [2] 34.757 (15.720) Official Finish Time: 34.757 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.299 (20.299) | [2] 37.329 (17.030) Official Finish Time: 37.329 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.053 (15.053) | [2] 27.676 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 27.676 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
KOZAK Ksawier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.180 (16.180) | [2] 29.550 (13.369) Official Finish Time: 29.550 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 29.648 (13.387) Official Finish Time: 29.648 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.003 (17.003) | [2] 31.069 (14.066) Official Finish Time: 31.069 |
|
- |
(3) |
79. |
MACIUKA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
31.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 31.802 (14.214) Official Finish Time: 31.802 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
31.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.482 (17.482) | [2] 31.928 (14.445) Official Finish Time: 31.928 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
KORSAK Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.986 (17.986) | [2] 32.492 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 32.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.711 (17.711) | [2] 33.231 (15.520) Official Finish Time: 33.231 |
|
5 |
(5) |
77. |
CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
35.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.098 (19.098) | [2] 35.839 (16.740) Official Finish Time: 35.839 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
RAKOWICZ Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.032 (18.032) | [2] 34.155 (16.122) Official Finish Time: 34.155 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
KASJANOWICZ Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.371 (18.371) | [2] 34.785 (16.413) Official Finish Time: 34.785 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
KOMOCKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
36.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.308 (19.308) | [2] 36.994 (17.686) Official Finish Time: 36.994 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
TARASIUK Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
42.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.807 (18.807) | [2] 42.059 (23.252) Official Finish Time: 42.059 |
|
- |
(1) |
81. |
SEREDYŃSKI Czesław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 21.992 (21.992) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
76. |
BOROWIK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 33.737 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 33.737 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.327 (19.327) | [2] 35.918 (16.591) Official Finish Time: 35.918 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-JUV |
|
35.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.591 (19.591) | [2] 35.918 (16.327) Official Finish Time: 35.918 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.762 (22.762) | [2] 45.031 (22.269) Official Finish Time: 45.031 |
|
5 |
(2) |
80. |
PYŁKO Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.993 (19.993) | [2] 45.221 (25.228) Official Finish Time: 45.221 |
|
- |
(3) |
46. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |