Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 08.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 27.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz | POL-UKSJB | 33.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KOMOCKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 38.858 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | 39.231 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 43.325 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 32.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel | POL-UKSSB | 33.782 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | TARASIUK Piotr | POL-JUV | 34.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | KASJANOWICZ Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 34.518 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | PYŁKO Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 37.045 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | KOZAK Ksawier | POL-UKSJB | 30.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 31.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | KORSAK Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 33.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | SEREDYŃSKI Czesław | POL-UKSSB | 33.535 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 33.786 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | BOROWIK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 44.692 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | MACIUKA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 31.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 31.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 32.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | RAKOWICZ Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.757 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | 37.329 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 27.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KOZAK Ksawier | POL-UKSJB | 29.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 29.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 31.069 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | MACIUKA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 31.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 31.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KORSAK Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 32.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz | POL-UKSJB | 33.231 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel | POL-UKSSB | 35.839 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | RAKOWICZ Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KASJANOWICZ Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 34.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | KOMOCKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 36.994 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | TARASIUK Piotr | POL-JUV | 42.059 | ||
- | (1) | 81. | SEREDYŃSKI Czesław | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | BOROWIK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 33.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 35.918 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | 35.918 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 45.031 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | PYŁKO Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 45.221 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 08.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:27.560 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | KOZAK Ksawier | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:29.550 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:29.648 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:31.069 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 79. | MACIUKA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:31.289 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 13. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:31.802 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 14. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:31.728 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 49. | KORSAK Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:32.492 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 53. | OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:33.231 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 77. | CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:33.782 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 54. | RAKOWICZ Michał | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:34.155 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 48. | KASJANOWICZ Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:34.518 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 12. | KOMOCKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:36.994 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 15. | TARASIUK Piotr | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:34.330 | |||
15. | C | DNF | 81. | SEREDYŃSKI Czesław | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:33.535 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 76. | BOROWIK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:33.737 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 52. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:33.786 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 11. | JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:35.918 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 55. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:43.325 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 80. | PYŁKO Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:37.045 | |||
21. | D | DNS | 46. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:37.329 |