Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:51.364 | ||
57. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | |||||
59. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | |||||
61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | |||||
60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (4) | 9. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 4:09.900 | ||
101. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | |||||
102. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | |||||
100. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | |||||
6 | (3) | 6. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 4:32.474 | ||
145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
139. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
7 | (2) | 10. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 6:36.688 | ||
117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | |||||
118. | FODOR András | HUN-SZKE | |||||
119. | FODOR Vince | HUN-SZKE | |||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:50.484 | ||
144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
138. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
141. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
2 | (1) | 17. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:04.939 | ||
86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | |||||
84. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | |||||
85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | |||||
5 | (3) | 11. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4:24.724 | ||
116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | |||||
114. | KOVÁCS Bálint | HUN-SZKE | |||||
115. | VLOCSKÓ Zalán | HUN-SZKE | |||||
RELAY E-F BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:38.756 | ||
144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
138. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
141. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
2 | (2) | 20. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:45.392 | ||
57. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | |||||
59. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | |||||
61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | |||||
60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | |||||
3 | (4) | 9. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 3:58.209 | ||
101. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | |||||
102. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | |||||
100. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | |||||
- | (3) | 17. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | - | off track | |
86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | |||||
84. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | |||||
85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 7. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 3:38.756 | |||
. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 20. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 3:45.392 | |||
. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 9. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 13 | 3 | 3:58.209 | |||
. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
4. | PEN | 17. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 4:04.939 | |||
. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. | 5. | 11. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 4:24.724 | ||||
. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KOVÁCS Bálint | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | VLOCSKÓ Zalán | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 6. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 4:32.474 | ||||
. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 10. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 6:36.688 | ||||
. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | FODOR András | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | FODOR Vince | HUN-SZKE |