National Special Olympics Winter Games 2024, Graz, AUT, 16.03. - 17.03.2024
Heat Results
7. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SURNYAK Patricia | HUN-D125HU | 2:01.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SZABO Geza Erik | HUN-D125HU | 2:06.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | CZIBULA Krisztina | HUN-D125HU | 2:14.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | JUHASZ Eszter Emese | HUN-D125HU | 2:39.248 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOLNAR Dominik | HUN-D125HU | 1:55.818 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SURNYAK Viktoria | HUN-D125HU | 2:01.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SCHWARZ Matthias | AUT-D087ST | 2:14.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | FECUS Alex | HUN-D125HU | 2:17.495 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | CZIBULA Krisztina | HUN-D125HU | 2:07.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | SCHWARZ Matthias | AUT-D087ST | 2:08.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | FECUS Alex | HUN-D125HU | 2:21.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | JUHASZ Eszter Emese | HUN-D125HU | 3:18.514 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOLNAR Dominik | HUN-D125HU | 1:52.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | SURNYAK Viktoria | HUN-D125HU | 1:58.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SZABO Geza Erik | HUN-D125HU | 2:05.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | SURNYAK Patricia | HUN-D125HU | 2:12.149 |
National Special Olympics Winter Games 2024, Graz, AUT, 16.03. - 17.03.2024
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | MOLNAR Dominik | HUN-D125HU | 1 | 1:52.973 | |||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | SURNYAK Viktoria | HUN-D125HU | 2 | 1:58.927 | |||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | SZABO Geza Erik | HUN-D125HU | 3 | 2:05.813 | |||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | SURNYAK Patricia | HUN-D125HU | 4 | 2:01.275 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 20. | CZIBULA Krisztina | HUN-D125HU | 5 | 2:07.646 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 3. | SCHWARZ Matthias | AUT-D087ST | 6 | 2:08.474 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 24. | FECUS Alex | HUN-D125HU | 7 | 2:17.495 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 21. | JUHASZ Eszter Emese | HUN-D125HU | 8 | 2:39.248 |