OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 36.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 37.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 37.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 39.347 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 39.571 | ||
6 | (7) | 99. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 39.859 | ||
7 | (6) | 134. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 39.963 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 38.802 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 38.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 39.143 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | 39.171 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 40.290 | ||
6 | (7) | 98. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 40.407 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | 37.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 37.852 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 39.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 40.015 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 40.929 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 42.211 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 41.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 42.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 42.327 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 42.511 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 43.652 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 45.510 | ||
7 | (7) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 46.764 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | 40.607 | ||
3 | (8) | 133. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 41.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 42.759 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 45.180 | ||
6 | (7) | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 55.567 | ||
7 | (5) | 100. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.377 | ||
- | (4) | 117. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 36.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | 36.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 37.015 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 37.713 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 38.794 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 38.846 | ||
7 | (4) | 32. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 52.871 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | 37.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 38.485 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 39.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 39.222 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 39.775 | ||
6 | (7) | 65. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.545 | ||
7 | (6) | 9. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 40.653 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 39.779 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 40.008 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 40.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 40.334 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 43.350 | ||
6 | (2) | 134. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 47.482 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 38.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | 39.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 40.578 | ||
4 | (6) | 78. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 41.116 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 41.475 | ||
6 | (7) | 21. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 41.658 | ||
7 | (3) | 133. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 47.933 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 42.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 43.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 44.160 | ||
4 | (7) | 100. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 44.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 45.193 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 49.184 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 55.132 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 57. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 0:36.284 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:36.876 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 22. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:37.015 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:37.713 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 20. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:38.794 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 119. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:38.846 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 32. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:37.846 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | 1 | 8 | 0:37.908 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 8. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 9 | 0:38.485 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 59. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:39.163 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 2. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 11 | 0:39.222 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:39.347 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 65. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:40.266 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 9. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 14 | 0:40.015 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 66. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 15 | 0:39.779 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 98. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:40.008 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 99. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:39.859 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 1. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 18 | 0:40.334 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 16. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 19 | 0:42.211 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 134. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 0:39.963 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 118. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:38.879 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 120. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:39.590 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 0:40.578 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 78. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 24 | 0:41.116 | |||
25. | D | 5. | 17. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 25 | 0:41.475 | |||
26. | D | 6. | 21. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 26 | 0:41.658 | |||
27. | D | 7. | 133. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 27 | 0:41.495 | |||
28. | E | 1. | 58. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 0:42.759 | |||
29. | E | 2. | 67. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 29 | 0:43.352 | |||
30. | E | 3. | 68. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 30 | 0:44.160 | |||
31. | E | 4. | 100. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:44.994 | |||
32. | E | 5. | 33. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 32 | 0:45.193 | |||
33. | E | 6. | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 33 | 0:46.764 | |||
34. | E | 7. | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 0:55.132 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
35. | B | DNF | 117. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 35 | NO TIME |