|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.873 (10.755) | [3] 29.587 (10.714) | [4] 40.466 (10.879) | [5] 51.611 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 51.611 |
|
2 |
(2) |
205. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 20.349 (11.600) | [3] 31.715 (11.366) | [4] 43.344 (11.629) | [5] 55.402 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 55.402 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.510 (11.521) | [3] 31.799 (11.289) | [4] 43.572 (11.773) | [5] 55.408 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 55.408 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
57.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 21.094 (11.865) | [3] 32.802 (11.708) | [4] 44.740 (11.938) | [5] 57.038 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 57.038 |
|
5 |
(4) |
140. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
57.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 21.525 (12.087) | [3] 33.248 (11.723) | [4] 45.050 (11.802) | [5] 57.394 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 57.394 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 19.399 (11.156) | [3] 30.268 (10.869) | [4] 41.665 (11.397) | [5] 53.462 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 53.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.524 (8.524) | [2] 19.831 (11.307) | [3] 30.849 (11.018) | [4] 42.095 (11.246) | [5] 53.755 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 53.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
191. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 20.574 (11.715) | [3] 32.205 (11.631) | [4] 44.612 (12.407) | [5] 56.959 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 56.959 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.223 (9.223) | [2] 21.367 (12.144) | [3] 33.759 (12.392) | [4] 46.355 (12.596) | [5] 59.500 (13.144) Official Finish Time: 59.500 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
59.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.384 (9.384) | [2] 21.614 (12.230) | [3] 33.895 (12.281) | [4] 46.657 (12.762) | [5] 59.517 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 59.517 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 19.668 (11.168) | [3] 30.965 (11.297) | [4] () | [5] 54.749 () Official Finish Time: 54.749 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
55.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 20.266 (11.390) | [3] 31.455 (11.189) | [4] 43.219 (11.764) | [5] 55.074 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 55.074 |
|
3 |
(2) |
204. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 20.186 (11.485) | [3] 31.616 (11.430) | [4] 43.398 (11.782) | [5] 55.371 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 55.371 |
|
- |
(3) |
203. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
201. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 20.411 (11.699) | [3] 31.615 (11.204) | [4] 43.061 (11.446) | [5] 54.536 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 54.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
54.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 20.589 (11.880) | [3] 31.829 (11.240) | [4] 43.189 (11.360) | [5] 54.801 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 54.801 |
|
3 |
(5) |
58. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 21.383 (11.765) | [3] 33.149 (11.766) | [4] 45.142 (11.993) | [5] 57.067 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 57.067 |
|
4 |
(3) |
188. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.861 (12.003) | [3] 32.792 (11.931) | [4] 45.049 (12.257) | [5] 57.399 (12.350) Official Finish Time: 57.399 |
|
5 |
(4) |
187. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 21.114 (11.905) | [3] 32.978 (11.864) | [4] 45.429 (12.451) | [5] 57.694 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 57.694 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.016 (9.016) | [2] 22.226 (13.210) | [3] 35.654 (13.428) | [4] 49.875 (14.221) | [5] 1:04.040 (14.164) Official Finish Time: 1:04.040 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 22.678 (13.529) | [3] 36.140 (13.462) | [4] 49.980 (13.840) | [5] 1:04.155 (14.175) Official Finish Time: 1:04.155 |
|
3 |
(4) |
202. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 22.992 (13.358) | [3] 36.502 (13.510) | [4] 50.428 (13.926) | [5] 1:04.489 (14.060) Official Finish Time: 1:04.489 |
|
4 |
(3) |
184. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 23.134 (13.721) | [3] 36.630 (13.496) | [4] 50.532 (13.902) | [5] 1:04.564 (14.031) Official Finish Time: 1:04.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
189. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.083 (10.083) | [2] 23.305 (13.222) | [3] 36.780 (13.475) | [4] 50.637 (13.857) | [5] 1:04.716 (14.079) Official Finish Time: 1:04.716 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 21.304 (12.387) | [3] 33.810 (12.506) | [4] 46.516 (12.706) | [5] 59.328 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 59.328 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 22.577 (13.050) | [3] 35.539 (12.962) | [4] 48.752 (13.213) | [5] 1:02.642 (13.889) Official Finish Time: 1:02.642 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 22.386 (13.070) | [3] 35.672 (13.286) | [4] 49.408 (13.736) | [5] 1:04.121 (14.712) Official Finish Time: 1:04.121 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 22.999 (13.191) | [3] 36.464 (13.465) | [4] 50.462 (13.998) | [5] 1:04.993 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 1:04.993 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.692 (9.692) | [2] 22.811 (13.119) | [3] 35.877 (13.066) | [4] 49.462 (13.585) | [5] 1:09.034 (19.571) Official Finish Time: 1:09.034 |
|
6 |
(6) |
157. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.611 (10.611) | [2] 24.169 (13.558) | [3] 38.363 (14.194) | [4] 53.373 (15.010) | [5] 1:09.510 (16.137) Official Finish Time: 1:09.510 |
|