Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:51.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:51.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.647 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:48.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:49.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 1:51.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:52.731 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:51.829 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:54.387 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:46.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:46.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:49.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:49.444 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:53.758 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:50.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:53.156 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:05.887 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.673 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:53.084 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.016 | ||
4 | (1) | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.375 |