Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 51.319 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 51.817 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.079 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 52.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:10.619 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:14.558 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 48.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 52.825 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.904 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 50.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 50.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.056 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 51.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 51.315 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 53.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 53.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 54.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:00.704 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.591 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 53.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 1:12.611 |