Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.616 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:28.133 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:29.249 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:31.893 | ||
6 | (4) | 191. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.421 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:21.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:24.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:27.552 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.947 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:38.159 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:25.640 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:34.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:41.368 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.419 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | - | false start | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:10.215 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | - | false start | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | DYDEK Oliwia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:29.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.941 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:38.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:43.395 |