Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 43.998 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 44.551 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 44.900 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 45.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 43.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 44.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 44.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 45.638 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | false start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 44.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 44.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 44.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 46.618 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 44.832 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | 46.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 47.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 47.714 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 45.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 45.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 45.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | TUINSTRA Jesse | NED-TRIAS | 53.301 | ||
- | (5) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 44.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 44.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 45.007 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 45.506 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 43.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | 45.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 45.981 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | WILHELM Valentijn | NED-IJVZ | 50.486 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 45.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | 46.882 | ||
- | (4) | 115. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 42.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 44.659 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 45.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 45.851 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 42.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 43.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 44.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 44.368 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished |