Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 221. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.681 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:27.351 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 229. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 13 | 3 | 2:27.980 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 2:33.065 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:32.527 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 110. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 2:29.281 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 69. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 2:45.947 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 160. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 2:42.874 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 184. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 9 | 2:49.504 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 70. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 10 | 2:41.426 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 111. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 11 | 2:49.581 | |||
12. | B | DNF | 173. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 3:11.945 | |||
13. | B | PEN | 183. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2:53.703 | |||
13. | B | PEN | 172. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:48.713 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 85. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 3:08.944 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 94. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 3:13.356 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 90. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 3:20.617 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 86. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 3:32.116 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 87. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 3:34.836 | |||
20. | C | DNS | 65. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 20 | 3:04.721 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 93. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:10.595 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 88. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 3:15.965 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 89. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 3:40.401 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 68. | SKRZYPIEC Brajan | POL-AZSO | 24 | 4:05.118 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 64. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 25 | NO TIME |