Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 136. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.468 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:44.571 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:45.538 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 118. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:44.368 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 128. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:45.079 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 127. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:45.549 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 115. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 2 | 7 | 0:45.812 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1 | 8 | 0:45.702 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 137. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL | 9 | 0:46.873 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 142. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:46.581 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 119. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 11 | 0:47.784 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 123. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:47.692 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 124. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:46.972 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 130. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 14 | 0:48.503 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 139. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:49.773 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 134. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:46.894 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 143. | ATLI Muhammet Arda | TUR | 17 | 0:48.416 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 120. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:48.622 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 145. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 0:48.565 | |||
20. | D | DNS | 114. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 20 | 0:45.558 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 135. | HYJEK Filip | POL | 21 | 0:47.737 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 122. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:48.421 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 125. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:48.490 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 129. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 24 | 0:49.869 | |||
25. | E | DNF | 138. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:51.861 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 131. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 26 | 0:53.148 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 140. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 27 | 0:53.413 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 121. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 0:53.484 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 141. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 29 | 0:58.381 | |||
30. | G | 1. | 126. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 30 | 0:46.623 | |||
31. | G | 2. | 113. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 31 | 0:46.693 | |||
32. | G | PEN | 48. | GUNEL Ege | TUR | 32 | NO TIME |