Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.064 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:47.391 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 88. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:47.081 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | JARMOC Natalia | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:47.103 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 112. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:46.136 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 111. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:46.984 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 96. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 2 | 7 | 0:47.237 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 85. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:47.897 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 76. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:47.535 | |||
10. | B | DNF | 86. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | 10 | 0:47.575 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 93. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:49.052 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 92. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:49.784 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 89. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:48.331 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 103. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 0:49.568 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 82. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:49.174 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 98. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL | 16 | 0:48.174 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 83. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:50.430 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 105. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:50.586 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 84. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 19 | 0:50.513 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 106. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:50.861 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 78. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 0:51.457 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 94. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 0:51.753 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 102. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 23 | 0:52.683 | |||
24. | E | DNF | 101. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:51.724 | |||
25. | E | PEN | 110. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 25 | 0:54.949 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 79. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 26 | 0:52.175 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 95. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 27 | 0:53.364 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 81. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 0:54.579 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 80. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 29 | 0:54.299 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 108. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 30 | 0:53.091 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 99. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 0:51.805 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 107. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 32 | 0:52.033 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 100. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 0:52.476 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 109. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 34 | 0:56.998 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 90. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 35 | 0:58.700 | |||
36. | H | 1. | 91. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 36 | 0:55.396 | |||
37. | H | 2. | 77. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 37 | 1:04.923 |