Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:57.254 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.671 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 2:02.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 2:04.227 | ||
- | (1) | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.414 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 2:00.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 2:01.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 2:10.801 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 2:25.979 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.035 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:49.103 | ||
3 | (6) | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:50.524 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.153 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.331 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 2:05.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 2:07.204 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 2:07.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 2:25.266 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:49.035 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 1:49.103 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:50.524 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:52.153 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:00.671 | ||
6. | A | PEN | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 1:57.254 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 2:05.594 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 2:02.350 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 9 | 2:04.227 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 2:25.266 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | A | PEN | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 11 | NO TIME |