Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 50.622 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 54.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 57.492 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 59.058 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 59.865 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 53.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 54.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 58.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.418 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.232 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 50.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 53.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 54.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 54.401 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 57.989 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 54.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 59.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:00.416 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:00.668 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:07.967 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:50.336 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.210 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:54.291 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:54.401 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:57.492 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:54.814 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:58.449 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:59.058 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:59.865 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:06.418 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | A | PEN | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 11 | NO TIME |