|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.557 (12.003) | [3] 38.765 (11.208) | [4] 49.757 (10.992) | [5] 1:00.749 (10.992) | [6] 1:11.897 (11.148) | [7] 1:23.297 (11.400) | [8] 1:35.271 (11.974) | [9] 1:47.105 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 1:47.105 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:48.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 27.678 (12.004) | [3] 38.929 (11.251) | [4] 49.939 (11.010) | [5] 1:01.482 (11.543) | [6] 1:12.708 (11.226) | [7] 1:24.273 (11.565) | [8] 1:36.274 (12.001) | [9] 1:48.146 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 1:48.146 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 27.983 (12.027) | [3] 39.337 (11.354) | [4] 50.662 (11.325) | [5] 1:02.435 (11.773) | [6] 1:14.759 (12.324) | [7] 1:27.591 (12.832) | [8] 1:40.519 (12.928) | [9] 1:53.019 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 1:53.019 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 27.844 (12.038) | [3] 39.071 (11.227) | [4] 50.127 (11.056) | [5] 1:01.327 (11.200) | [6] 1:12.556 (11.229) | [7] 1:24.120 (11.564) | [8] 1:36.087 (11.967) | [9] 1:54.887 (18.800) Official Finish Time: 1:54.887 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
2:01.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 28.239 (12.074) | [3] 39.840 (11.601) | [4] 51.765 (11.925) | [5] 1:04.268 (12.503) | [6] 1:17.545 (13.277) | [7] 1:31.201 (13.656) | [8] 1:46.929 (15.728) | [9] 2:01.172 (14.243) Official Finish Time: 2:01.172 |
|
6 |
(6) |
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.022 (17.022) | [2] 29.238 (12.216) | [3] 41.838 (12.600) | [4] 55.017 (13.179) | [5] 1:08.784 (13.767) | [6] 1:22.662 (13.878) | [7] 1:37.253 (14.591) | [8] 1:51.830 (14.577) | [9] 2:05.969 (14.138) Official Finish Time: 2:05.969 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:01.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.379 (22.379) | [2] 36.540 (14.161) | [3] 49.881 (13.341) | [4] 1:02.896 (13.015) | [5] 1:16.015 (13.119) | [6] 1:28.693 (12.678) | [7] 1:40.150 (11.457) | [8] 1:50.887 (10.737) | [9] 2:01.492 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 2:01.492 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.532 (22.532) | [2] 36.654 (14.122) | [3] 50.001 (13.347) | [4] 1:02.987 (12.986) | [5] 1:15.927 (12.940) | [6] 1:28.362 (12.435) | [7] 1:39.852 (11.490) | [8] 1:51.426 (11.574) | [9] 2:03.075 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 2:03.075 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:03.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.677 (22.677) | [2] 36.764 (14.087) | [3] 50.142 (13.378) | [4] 1:03.095 (12.953) | [5] 1:16.088 (12.993) | [6] 1:28.554 (12.466) | [7] 1:40.529 (11.975) | [8] 1:52.316 (11.787) | [9] 2:03.881 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 2:03.881 |
|
4 |
(6) |
56. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:07.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.769 (22.769) | [2] 36.893 (14.124) | [3] 50.287 (13.394) | [4] 1:03.221 (12.934) | [5] 1:16.270 (13.049) | [6] 1:28.938 (12.668) | [7] 1:41.378 (12.440) | [8] 1:54.089 (12.711) | [9] 2:07.205 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 2:07.205 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:08.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.732 (22.732) | [2] 36.404 (13.672) | [3] 49.755 (13.351) | [4] 1:02.782 (13.027) | [5] 1:15.851 (13.069) | [6] 1:28.393 (12.542) | [7] 1:40.466 (12.073) | [8] 1:52.102 (11.636) | [9] 2:08.235 (16.133) Official Finish Time: 2:08.235 |
|
6 |
(4) |
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:09.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.875 (22.875) | [2] 36.971 (14.096) | [3] 50.415 (13.444) | [4] 1:03.369 (12.954) | [5] 1:16.426 (13.057) | [6] 1:29.108 (12.682) | [7] 1:41.763 (12.655) | [8] 1:55.374 (13.611) | [9] 2:09.584 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 2:09.584 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 27.461 (12.207) | [3] 39.523 (12.062) | [4] 51.483 (11.960) | [5] 1:03.701 (12.218) | [6] 1:16.133 (12.432) | [7] 1:28.624 (12.491) | [8] 1:40.910 (12.286) | [9] 1:53.168 (12.258) Official Finish Time: 1:53.168 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 27.356 (12.187) | [3] 39.683 (12.327) | [4] 51.612 (11.929) | [5] 1:03.882 (12.270) | [6] 1:16.359 (12.477) | [7] 1:28.760 (12.401) | [8] 1:41.235 (12.475) | [9] 1:53.771 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 1:53.771 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:53.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 27.673 (12.167) | [3] 39.833 (12.160) | [4] 51.891 (12.058) | [5] 1:03.998 (12.107) | [6] 1:16.529 (12.531) | [7] 1:28.963 (12.434) | [8] 1:41.789 (12.826) | [9] 1:53.847 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 1:53.847 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.020 (16.020) | [2] 28.165 (12.145) | [3] 40.197 (12.032) | [4] 52.299 (12.102) | [5] 1:04.637 (12.338) | [6] 1:17.424 (12.787) | [7] 1:30.443 (13.019) | [8] 1:43.695 (13.252) | [9] 1:56.443 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:56.443 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:12.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.143 (17.143) | [2] 29.687 (12.544) | [3] 42.435 (12.748) | [4] 55.543 (13.108) | [5] 1:09.147 (13.604) | [6] 1:23.200 (14.053) | [7] 1:37.459 (14.259) | [8] 1:55.924 (18.465) | [9] 2:12.931 (17.007) Official Finish Time: 2:12.931 |
|
- |
(6) |
55. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:54.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 26.730 (11.567) | [3] 38.780 (12.050) | [4] 50.494 (11.714) | [5] 1:02.634 (12.140) | [6] 1:15.393 (12.759) | [7] 1:28.388 (12.995) | [8] 1:41.356 (12.968) | [9] 1:54.041 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 1:54.041 |
|
2 |
(5) |
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 26.907 (11.642) | [3] 38.737 (11.830) | [4] 51.015 (12.278) | [5] 1:03.800 (12.785) | [6] 1:17.207 (13.407) | [7] 1:30.571 (13.364) | [8] 1:44.147 (13.576) | [9] 1:57.994 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 1:57.994 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:59.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.075 (12.149) | [3] 40.069 (11.994) | [4] 52.507 (12.438) | [5] 1:05.627 (13.120) | [6] 1:18.908 (13.281) | [7] 1:32.449 (13.541) | [8] 1:45.828 (13.379) | [9] 1:59.396 (13.567) Official Finish Time: 1:59.396 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:51.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.496 (21.496) | [2] 39.440 (17.944) | [3] 58.344 (18.904) | [4] 1:17.889 (19.545) | [5] 1:36.644 (18.755) | [6] 1:56.379 (19.735) | [7] 2:15.892 (19.513) | [8] 2:33.805 (17.913) | [9] 2:51.757 (17.951) Official Finish Time: 2:51.757 |
|
- |
(1) |
181. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:59.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 29.417 (12.910) | [3] 41.871 (12.454) | [4] 54.134 (12.263) | [5] 1:06.736 (12.602) | [6] 1:19.807 (13.071) | [7] 1:33.128 (13.321) | [8] 1:46.555 (13.427) | [9] 1:59.843 (13.287) Official Finish Time: 1:59.843 |
|
2 |
(3) |
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:00.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.652 (16.652) | [2] 29.584 (12.932) | [3] 42.106 (12.522) | [4] 54.679 (12.573) | [5] 1:07.588 (12.909) | [6] 1:20.733 (13.145) | [7] 1:34.338 (13.605) | [8] 1:47.723 (13.385) | [9] 2:00.497 (12.773) Official Finish Time: 2:00.497 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:14.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 31.138 (13.113) | [3] 44.472 (13.334) | [4] 57.948 (13.476) | [5] 1:12.446 (14.498) | [6] 1:28.732 (16.286) | [7] 1:44.218 (15.486) | [8] 1:59.342 (15.124) | [9] 2:14.650 (15.307) Official Finish Time: 2:14.650 |
|
4 |
(2) |
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:41.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.979 (17.979) | [2] 31.962 (13.983) | [3] 45.760 (13.798) | [4] 1:11.822 (26.062) | [5] 1:31.209 (19.387) | [6] 1:48.944 (17.735) | [7] 2:06.452 (17.508) | [8] 2:23.423 (16.970) | [9] 2:41.289 (17.866) Official Finish Time: 2:41.289 |
|
- |
(5) |
193. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 29.476 (13.255) | [3] 42.390 (12.914) | [4] 55.328 (12.938) | [5] 1:08.021 (12.693) | [6] 1:19.639 (11.618) | [7] 1:30.559 (10.920) | [8] 1:41.533 (10.974) | [9] 1:52.383 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 1:52.383 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 29.559 (13.245) | [3] 42.484 (12.925) | [4] 55.433 (12.949) | [5] 1:08.132 (12.699) | [6] 1:19.882 (11.750) | [7] 1:31.094 (11.212) | [8] 1:42.536 (11.442) | [9] 1:54.142 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 1:54.142 |
|
3 |
(6) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.726 (16.726) | [2] 29.936 (13.210) | [3] 42.840 (12.904) | [4] 55.776 (12.936) | [5] 1:08.568 (12.792) | [6] 1:20.257 (11.689) | [7] 1:31.205 (10.948) | [8] 1:42.642 (11.437) | [9] 1:54.151 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 1:54.151 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:54.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 29.820 (13.239) | [3] 42.705 (12.885) | [4] 55.661 (12.956) | [5] 1:08.433 (12.772) | [6] 1:20.240 (11.807) | [7] 1:31.303 (11.063) | [8] 1:42.762 (11.459) | [9] 1:54.326 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 1:54.326 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 30.107 (13.247) | [3] 42.975 (12.868) | [4] 55.893 (12.918) | [5] 1:08.783 (12.890) | [6] 1:20.528 (11.745) | [7] 1:31.934 (11.406) | [8] 1:43.855 (11.921) | [9] 1:56.106 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:56.106 |
|
6 |
(5) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:09.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 29.692 (13.249) | [3] 42.605 (12.913) | [4] 55.576 (12.971) | [5] 1:08.272 (12.696) | [6] 1:25.862 (17.590) | [7] 1:44.044 (18.182) | [8] 1:56.764 (12.720) | [9] 2:09.120 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 2:09.120 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:59.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.711 (19.711) | [2] 35.160 (15.449) | [3] 47.580 (12.420) | [4] 1:00.790 (13.210) | [5] 1:12.137 (11.347) | [6] 1:23.541 (11.404) | [7] 1:35.281 (11.740) | [8] 1:47.377 (12.096) | [9] 1:59.156 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 1:59.156 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:00.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.385 (19.385) | [2] 34.801 (15.416) | [3] 47.423 (12.622) | [4] 1:00.886 (13.463) | [5] 1:12.540 (11.654) | [6] 1:24.290 (11.750) | [7] 1:36.265 (11.975) | [8] 1:48.436 (12.171) | [9] 2:00.321 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 2:00.321 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.257 (19.257) | [2] 34.987 (15.730) | [3] 47.515 (12.528) | [4] 1:00.972 (13.457) | [5] 1:12.771 (11.799) | [6] 1:24.507 (11.736) | [7] 1:36.377 (11.870) | [8] 1:48.578 (12.201) | [9] 2:00.497 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 2:00.497 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:01.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.617 (19.617) | [2] 35.508 (15.891) | [3] 47.830 (12.322) | [4] 1:01.378 (13.548) | [5] 1:13.419 (12.041) | [6] 1:24.734 (11.315) | [7] 1:36.536 (11.802) | [8] 1:48.823 (12.287) | [9] 2:01.011 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 2:01.011 |
|
5 |
(4) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:03.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.516 (19.516) | [2] 35.289 (15.773) | [3] 47.696 (12.407) | [4] 1:01.224 (13.528) | [5] 1:13.646 (12.422) | [6] 1:25.831 (12.185) | [7] 1:38.366 (12.535) | [8] 1:51.004 (12.638) | [9] 2:03.386 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 2:03.386 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:08.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.746 (19.746) | [2] 35.796 (16.050) | [3] 48.417 (12.621) | [4] 1:01.527 (13.110) | [5] 1:14.264 (12.737) | [6] 1:27.234 (12.970) | [7] 1:40.663 (13.429) | [8] 1:54.802 (14.139) | [9] 2:08.928 (14.126) Official Finish Time: 2:08.928 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:59.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.067 (17.067) | [2] 30.546 (13.479) | [3] 43.829 (13.283) | [4] 57.130 (13.301) | [5] 1:10.444 (13.314) | [6] 1:23.538 (13.094) | [7] 1:35.769 (12.231) | [8] 1:47.378 (11.609) | [9] 1:59.376 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 1:59.376 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
2:01.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.937 (16.937) | [2] 30.410 (13.473) | [3] 43.719 (13.309) | [4] 57.015 (13.296) | [5] 1:10.325 (13.310) | [6] 1:23.434 (13.109) | [7] 1:36.157 (12.723) | [8] 1:49.135 (12.978) | [9] 2:01.917 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 2:01.917 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 30.673 (13.433) | [3] 44.037 (13.364) | [4] 57.252 (13.215) | [5] 1:10.567 (13.315) | [6] 1:23.758 (13.191) | [7] 1:36.923 (13.165) | [8] 1:50.277 (13.354) | [9] 2:04.166 (13.889) Official Finish Time: 2:04.166 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.418 (17.418) | [2] 30.993 (13.575) | [3] 44.297 (13.304) | [4] 57.591 (13.294) | [5] 1:10.995 (13.404) | [6] 1:24.795 (13.800) | [7] 1:37.857 (13.062) | [8] 1:51.597 (13.740) | [9] 2:05.257 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 2:05.257 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:11.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.314 (17.314) | [2] 30.760 (13.446) | [3] 44.134 (13.374) | [4] 57.459 (13.325) | [5] 1:10.818 (13.359) | [6] 1:24.779 (13.961) | [7] 1:39.385 (14.606) | [8] 1:54.953 (15.568) | [9] 2:11.011 (16.058) Official Finish Time: 2:11.011 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:54.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.726 (11.961) | [3] 39.986 (12.260) | [4] 52.170 (12.184) | [5] 1:04.239 (12.069) | [6] 1:16.504 (12.265) | [7] 1:29.064 (12.560) | [8] 1:41.704 (12.640) | [9] 1:54.068 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 1:54.068 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:55.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 28.163 (11.902) | [3] 40.163 (12.000) | [4] 52.694 (12.531) | [5] 1:05.172 (12.478) | [6] 1:17.561 (12.389) | [7] 1:30.117 (12.556) | [8] 1:42.699 (12.582) | [9] 1:55.234 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:55.234 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.379 (15.379) | [2] 27.606 (12.227) | [3] 39.912 (12.306) | [4] 52.454 (12.542) | [5] 1:04.919 (12.465) | [6] 1:17.343 (12.424) | [7] 1:30.462 (13.119) | [8] 1:43.934 (13.472) | [9] 1:57.196 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:57.196 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:00.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 29.128 (12.331) | [3] 41.181 (12.053) | [4] 53.526 (12.345) | [5] 1:06.141 (12.615) | [6] 1:19.101 (12.960) | [7] 1:32.749 (13.648) | [8] 1:46.595 (13.846) | [9] 2:00.091 (13.496) Official Finish Time: 2:00.091 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.088 (17.088) | [2] 29.331 (12.243) | [3] 41.707 (12.376) | [4] 54.565 (12.858) | [5] 1:08.052 (13.487) | [6] 1:22.035 (13.983) | [7] 1:36.230 (14.195) | [8] 1:50.119 (13.889) | [9] 2:03.748 (13.629) Official Finish Time: 2:03.748 |
|
6 |
(6) |
160. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:10.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 30.076 (12.781) | [3] 43.000 (12.924) | [4] 55.986 (12.986) | [5] 1:09.615 (13.629) | [6] 1:23.947 (14.332) | [7] 1:38.929 (14.982) | [8] 1:54.570 (15.641) | [9] 2:10.705 (16.135) Official Finish Time: 2:10.705 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:21.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.437 (18.437) | [2] 33.352 (14.915) | [3] 47.775 (14.423) | [4] 1:02.409 (14.634) | [5] 1:17.288 (14.879) | [6] 1:32.576 (15.288) | [7] 1:48.320 (15.744) | [8] 2:04.877 (16.557) | [9] 2:21.396 (16.519) Official Finish Time: 2:21.396 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:45.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.271 (20.271) | [2] 36.637 (16.366) | [3] 53.619 (16.982) | [4] 1:11.000 (17.381) | [5] 1:29.229 (18.229) | [6] 1:49.234 (20.005) | [7] 2:07.906 (18.672) | [8] 2:26.544 (18.638) | [9] 2:45.057 (18.513) Official Finish Time: 2:45.057 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 19.270 (10.770) | [3] 29.446 (10.176) | [4] 39.791 (10.345) | [5] 50.222 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 50.222 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.753 (11.113) | [3] 30.472 (10.719) | [4] 41.779 (11.307) | [5] 53.058 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 53.058 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 20.713 (11.954) | [3] 32.421 (11.708) | [4] 44.293 (11.872) | [5] 56.241 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 56.241 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.917 (11.909) | [3] 32.892 (11.975) | [4] 45.495 (12.603) | [5] 58.808 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 58.808 |
|
5 |
(4) |
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.730 (9.730) | [2] 22.615 (12.885) | [3] 35.275 (12.660) | [4] 48.632 (13.357) | [5] 1:03.757 (15.125) Official Finish Time: 1:03.757 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.778 (10.630) | [3] 29.117 (10.339) | [4] 39.746 (10.629) | [5] 50.372 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 50.372 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
55.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 20.095 (11.318) | [3] 31.372 (11.277) | [4] 43.345 (11.973) | [5] 55.699 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 55.699 |
|
3 |
(4) |
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.854 (12.524) | [3] 34.366 (12.512) | [4] 46.922 (12.556) | [5] 1:00.035 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 1:00.035 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.877 (9.877) | [2] 22.626 (12.749) | [3] 35.085 (12.459) | [4] 47.836 (12.751) | [5] 1:01.211 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 1:01.211 |
|
5 |
(2) |
85. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 29.989 (21.405) | [3] 48.391 (18.402) | [4] 1:03.156 (14.765) | [5] 1:16.516 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:16.516 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 19.802 (11.291) | [3] 30.809 (11.007) | [4] 42.219 (11.410) | [5] 53.794 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 53.794 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 20.075 (11.314) | [3] 31.069 (10.994) | [4] 42.402 (11.333) | [5] 53.910 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 53.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.038 (9.038) | [2] 20.259 (11.221) | [3] 31.229 (10.970) | [4] 42.471 (11.242) | [5] 54.051 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 54.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
57.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.290 (9.290) | [2] 21.127 (11.837) | [3] 33.011 (11.884) | [4] 45.263 (12.252) | [5] 57.954 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 57.954 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.276 (10.276) | [2] 23.282 (13.006) | [3] 35.717 (12.435) | [4] 48.238 (12.521) | [5] 1:01.195 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 1:01.195 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 20.399 (11.715) | [3] 31.588 (11.189) | [4] 43.019 (11.431) | [5] 54.598 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 54.598 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
54.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.014 (9.014) | [2] 20.547 (11.533) | [3] 31.857 (11.310) | [4] 43.304 (11.447) | [5] 54.904 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 54.904 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 20.781 (11.555) | [3] 32.069 (11.288) | [4] 43.495 (11.426) | [5] 54.978 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 54.978 |
|
4 |
(4) |
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.257 (11.485) | [3] 32.026 (11.769) | [4] 43.960 (11.934) | [5] 55.748 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 55.748 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.305 (12.002) | [3] 33.136 (11.831) | [4] 59.636 (26.500) | [5] 59.816 (0.179) Official Finish Time: 59.636 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 21.609 (12.599) | [3] 33.995 (12.386) | [4] 46.598 (12.603) | [5] 59.337 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 59.337 |
|
2 |
(1) |
181. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.788 (9.788) | [2] 22.613 (12.825) | [3] 35.205 (12.592) | [4] 48.186 (12.981) | [5] 1:01.349 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 1:01.349 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:20.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.794 (11.794) | [2] 27.933 (16.139) | [3] 45.221 (17.288) | [4] 1:03.432 (18.211) | [5] 1:20.813 (17.381) Official Finish Time: 1:20.813 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
56.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 20.457 (11.877) | [3] 31.944 (11.487) | [4] 43.665 (11.721) | [5] 56.368 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 56.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.931 (9.931) | [2] 22.973 (13.042) | [3] 35.573 (12.600) | [4] 48.110 (12.537) | [5] 1:01.792 (13.681) Official Finish Time: 1:01.792 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:02.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.253 (9.253) | [2] 21.771 (12.518) | [3] 34.540 (12.769) | [4] 47.794 (13.254) | [5] 1:02.111 (14.316) Official Finish Time: 1:02.111 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:08.085 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 9.089 (9.089) | [2] 20.908 (11.819) | [3] 32.133 (11.225) | [4] 43.686 (11.553) | [5] 1:08.085 (24.399) Official Finish Time: 1:08.085 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
49.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 18.489 (10.481) | [3] 28.538 (10.049) | [4] 38.966 (10.428) | [5] 49.466 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 49.466 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 19.389 (10.845) | [3] 30.024 (10.635) | [4] 41.088 (11.064) | [5] 52.425 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 52.425 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.107 (11.258) | [3] 31.155 (11.048) | [4] 42.591 (11.436) | [5] 54.114 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 54.114 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
54.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.494 (11.379) | [3] 31.529 (11.035) | [4] 42.868 (11.339) | [5] 54.438 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 54.438 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 20.701 (11.357) | [3] 31.666 (10.965) | [4] 42.903 (11.237) | [5] 54.512 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 54.512 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 18.978 (10.726) | [3] 29.055 (10.077) | [4] 39.393 (10.338) | [5] 49.867 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.867 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.653 (11.093) | [3] 30.258 (10.605) | [4] 41.236 (10.978) | [5] 52.490 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 52.490 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.754 (11.093) | [3] 30.414 (10.660) | [4] 41.346 (10.932) | [5] 52.600 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 52.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.236 (9.236) | [2] 20.386 (11.150) | [3] 31.071 (10.685) | [4] 41.962 (10.891) | [5] 53.146 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 53.146 |
|
5 |
(5) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
55.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 20.349 (11.277) | [3] 31.665 (11.316) | [4] 43.219 (11.554) | [5] 55.446 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 55.446 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
49.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 18.463 (10.401) | [3] 28.474 (10.011) | [4] 38.976 (10.502) | [5] 49.619 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 49.619 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 19.030 (10.696) | [3] 29.668 (10.638) | [4] 40.719 (11.051) | [5] 52.209 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 52.209 |
|
3 |
(5) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 19.889 (11.168) | [3] 30.540 (10.651) | [4] 41.362 (10.822) | [5] 52.402 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 52.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.389 (10.828) | [3] 30.123 (10.734) | [4] 41.245 (11.122) | [5] 52.471 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 52.471 |
|
- |
(2) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 20.313 (11.502) | [3] 31.544 (11.231) | [4] 43.094 (11.550) | [5] 54.335 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 54.335 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 20.264 (11.656) | [3] 31.398 (11.134) | [4] 42.978 (11.580) | [5] 54.584 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 54.584 |
|
3 |
(5) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
54.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.492 (11.471) | [3] 31.742 (11.250) | [4] 43.244 (11.502) | [5] 54.746 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 54.746 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
54.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 20.666 (11.575) | [3] 31.921 (11.255) | [4] 43.397 (11.476) | [5] 54.975 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 54.975 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 20.855 (11.441) | [3] 32.125 (11.270) | [4] 43.489 (11.364) | [5] 54.981 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 54.981 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 20.459 (11.869) | [3] 32.195 (11.736) | [4] 44.170 (11.975) | [5] 56.074 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 56.074 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 20.348 (11.876) | [3] 32.094 (11.746) | [4] 44.332 (12.238) | [5] 56.317 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 56.317 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
57.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 21.106 (12.011) | [3] 33.105 (11.999) | [4] 45.438 (12.333) | [5] 57.911 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 57.911 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 21.346 (12.068) | [3] 33.300 (11.954) | [4] 45.623 (12.323) | [5] 58.092 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 58.092 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.622 (9.622) | [2] 21.717 (12.095) | [3] 33.684 (11.967) | [4] 45.737 (12.053) | [5] 58.280 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 58.280 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
56.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.786 (8.786) | [2] 20.444 (11.658) | [3] 32.037 (11.593) | [4] 44.044 (12.007) | [5] 56.553 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 56.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.228 (9.228) | [2] 21.257 (12.029) | [3] 33.334 (12.077) | [4] 45.886 (12.552) | [5] 59.151 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 59.151 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.522 (9.522) | [2] 22.115 (12.593) | [3] 34.640 (12.525) | [4] 47.657 (13.017) | [5] 1:00.763 (13.106) Official Finish Time: 1:00.763 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.256 (10.256) | [2] 23.022 (12.766) | [3] 35.332 (12.310) | [4] 48.325 (12.993) | [5] 1:01.181 (12.855) Official Finish Time: 1:01.181 |
|
5 |
(2) |
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:22.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.144 (10.144) | [2] 32.845 (22.701) | [3] 52.791 (19.946) | [4] 1:07.509 (14.717) | [5] 1:22.518 (15.009) Official Finish Time: 1:22.518 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
56.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 20.889 (12.004) | [3] 32.632 (11.743) | [4] 44.553 (11.921) | [5] 56.527 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 56.527 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.668 (9.668) | [2] 22.722 (13.054) | [3] 35.230 (12.508) | [4] 47.664 (12.434) | [5] 59.773 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 59.773 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.257 (10.257) | [2] 23.224 (12.967) | [3] 35.737 (12.513) | [4] 48.511 (12.774) | [5] 1:01.795 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 1:01.795 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.389 (10.389) | [2] 23.791 (13.402) | [3] 36.566 (12.775) | [4] 50.025 (13.459) | [5] 1:04.014 (13.988) Official Finish Time: 1:04.014 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 37.863 (28.453) | [3] 56.965 (19.102) | [4] 1:10.737 (13.772) | [5] 1:25.345 (14.607) Official Finish Time: 1:25.345 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.150 (10.150) | [2] 23.550 (13.400) | [3] 36.492 (12.942) | [4] 49.793 (13.301) | [5] 1:03.429 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 1:03.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.960 (11.960) | [2] 28.966 (17.006) | [3] 45.860 (16.894) | [4] 1:03.887 (18.027) | [5] 1:21.604 (17.717) Official Finish Time: 1:21.604 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:27.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 28.227 (11.892) | [3] 39.959 (11.732) | [4] 51.915 (11.956) | [5] 1:04.017 (12.102) | [6] 1:15.841 (11.824) | [7] 1:27.616 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 1:27.616 |
|
2 |
(5) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:27.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 27.706 (11.929) | [3] 39.485 (11.779) | [4] 51.280 (11.795) | [5] 1:03.309 (12.029) | [6] 1:15.747 (12.438) | [7] 1:27.726 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:27.726 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.560 (16.560) | [2] 28.518 (11.958) | [3] 40.174 (11.656) | [4] 52.106 (11.932) | [5] 1:04.154 (12.048) | [6] 1:16.410 (12.256) | [7] 1:28.133 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 1:28.133 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 28.313 (11.869) | [3] 40.051 (11.738) | [4] 52.129 (12.078) | [5] 1:04.164 (12.035) | [6] 1:16.410 (12.246) | [7] 1:29.249 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:29.249 |
|
5 |
(6) |
55. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.650 (16.650) | [2] 28.799 (12.149) | [3] 40.307 (11.508) | [4] 52.275 (11.968) | [5] 1:04.598 (12.323) | [6] 1:17.952 (13.354) | [7] 1:31.893 (13.940) Official Finish Time: 1:31.893 |
|
6 |
(4) |
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.054 (16.054) | [2] 28.003 (11.949) | [3] 39.863 (11.860) | [4] 51.904 (12.041) | [5] 1:03.959 (12.055) | [6] 1:16.389 (12.430) | [7] 1:45.421 (29.032) Official Finish Time: 1:45.421 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 26.796 (11.595) | [3] 37.928 (11.132) | [4] 48.908 (10.980) | [5] 59.756 (10.848) | [6] 1:10.648 (10.892) | [7] 1:21.302 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:21.302 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:24.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 26.926 (11.616) | [3] 38.098 (11.172) | [4] 49.130 (11.032) | [5] 1:00.565 (11.435) | [6] 1:12.413 (11.848) | [7] 1:24.105 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 1:24.105 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.055 (11.629) | [3] 38.234 (11.179) | [4] 49.415 (11.181) | [5] 1:00.775 (11.360) | [6] 1:12.575 (11.800) | [7] 1:24.311 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 1:24.311 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.297 (11.772) | [3] 38.549 (11.252) | [4] 49.881 (11.332) | [5] 1:01.927 (12.046) | [6] 1:14.879 (12.952) | [7] 1:27.552 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 1:27.552 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.087 (12.073) | [3] 40.388 (12.301) | [4] 53.021 (12.633) | [5] 1:06.269 (13.248) | [6] 1:19.721 (13.452) | [7] 1:32.947 (13.225) Official Finish Time: 1:32.947 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:38.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 28.858 (12.207) | [3] 41.487 (12.629) | [4] 54.540 (13.053) | [5] 1:08.134 (13.594) | [6] 1:23.470 (15.336) | [7] 1:38.159 (14.688) Official Finish Time: 1:38.159 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 26.203 (11.551) | [3] 37.789 (11.586) | [4] 49.600 (11.811) | [5] 1:01.642 (12.042) | [6] 1:13.546 (11.904) | [7] 1:25.452 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:25.452 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 26.291 (11.460) | [3] 37.884 (11.593) | [4] 49.701 (11.817) | [5] 1:01.761 (12.060) | [6] 1:13.675 (11.914) | [7] 1:25.640 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:25.640 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:34.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.331 (15.331) | [2] 27.295 (11.964) | [3] 40.151 (12.856) | [4] 52.922 (12.771) | [5] 1:06.240 (13.318) | [6] 1:19.832 (13.592) | [7] 1:34.011 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 1:34.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:41.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.720 (14.720) | [2] 27.149 (12.429) | [3] 46.909 (19.760) | [4] 1:02.065 (15.156) | [5] 1:15.042 (12.977) | [6] 1:28.297 (13.255) | [7] 1:41.368 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 1:41.368 |
|
5 |
(6) |
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:45.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.072 (16.072) | [2] 28.768 (12.696) | [3] 41.937 (13.169) | [4] 56.163 (14.226) | [5] 1:11.172 (15.009) | [6] 1:29.408 (18.236) | [7] 1:45.419 (16.010) Official Finish Time: 1:45.419 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:27.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.809 (11.742) | [3] 38.558 (11.749) | [4] 50.552 (11.994) | [5] 1:02.580 (12.028) | [6] 1:14.962 (12.382) | [7] 1:27.048 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:27.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:35.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 28.165 (12.279) | [3] 40.725 (12.560) | [4] 53.573 (12.848) | [5] 1:07.080 (13.507) | [6] 1:21.148 (14.068) | [7] 1:35.282 (14.134) Official Finish Time: 1:35.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 28.663 (12.503) | [3] 41.369 (12.706) | [4] 54.620 (13.251) | [5] 1:08.115 (13.495) | [6] 1:22.105 (13.990) | [7] 1:35.904 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:35.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:10.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.875 (20.875) | [2] 37.952 (17.077) | [3] 56.158 (18.206) | [4] 1:14.233 (18.075) | [5] 1:33.826 (19.593) | [6] 1:52.253 (18.427) | [7] 2:10.215 (17.962) Official Finish Time: 2:10.215 |
|
- |
(3) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:29.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.715 (12.062) | [3] 39.451 (11.736) | [4] 51.429 (11.978) | [5] 1:03.844 (12.415) | [6] 1:16.406 (12.562) | [7] 1:29.181 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 1:29.181 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:29.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.772 (15.772) | [2] 27.858 (12.086) | [3] 39.708 (11.850) | [4] 51.591 (11.883) | [5] 1:03.980 (12.389) | [6] 1:16.807 (12.827) | [7] 1:29.941 (13.133) Official Finish Time: 1:29.941 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.524 (16.524) | [2] 29.277 (12.753) | [3] 42.279 (13.002) | [4] 55.496 (13.217) | [5] 1:09.171 (13.675) | [6] 1:23.474 (14.303) | [7] 1:38.034 (14.560) Official Finish Time: 1:38.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.725 (17.725) | [2] 30.739 (13.014) | [3] 43.454 (12.715) | [4] 56.242 (12.788) | [5] 1:20.441 (24.199) | [6] 1:43.395 (22.954) | [7] 1:43.619 (0.223) Official Finish Time: 1:43.395 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 27.323 (12.091) | [3] 38.694 (11.371) | [4] 49.952 (11.258) | [5] 1:00.491 (10.539) | [6] 1:10.910 (10.419) | [7] 1:21.287 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:21.287 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:21.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.436 (12.087) | [3] 38.803 (11.367) | [4] 50.066 (11.263) | [5] 1:00.565 (10.499) | [6] 1:11.023 (10.458) | [7] 1:21.418 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:21.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 27.659 (12.197) | [3] 38.986 (11.327) | [4] 50.199 (11.213) | [5] 1:01.362 (11.163) | [6] 1:12.799 (11.437) | [7] 1:24.259 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 1:24.259 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.921 (12.228) | [3] 39.225 (11.304) | [4] 50.330 (11.105) | [5] 1:01.588 (11.258) | [6] 1:12.883 (11.295) | [7] 1:24.276 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:24.276 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:24.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 27.817 (12.355) | [3] 39.143 (11.326) | [4] 50.306 (11.163) | [5] 1:01.681 (11.375) | [6] 1:12.983 (11.302) | [7] 1:24.429 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:24.429 |
|
6 |
(6) |
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 28.091 (12.229) | [3] 39.560 (11.469) | [4] 50.884 (11.324) | [5] 1:02.517 (11.633) | [6] 1:14.354 (11.837) | [7] 1:25.995 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:25.995 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 29.065 (13.092) | [3] 41.575 (12.510) | [4] 53.161 (11.586) | [5] 1:04.693 (11.532) | [6] 1:16.606 (11.913) | [7] 1:28.341 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:28.341 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 29.165 (13.077) | [3] 41.356 (12.191) | [4] 53.075 (11.719) | [5] 1:04.987 (11.912) | [6] 1:16.899 (11.912) | [7] 1:28.680 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 1:28.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.199 (16.199) | [2] 28.795 (12.596) | [3] 40.051 (11.256) | [4] 51.968 (11.917) | [5] 1:04.502 (12.534) | [6] 1:17.136 (12.634) | [7] 1:29.418 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 1:29.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 29.020 (12.860) | [3] 41.658 (12.638) | [4] 53.712 (12.054) | [5] 1:05.660 (11.948) | [6] 1:17.810 (12.150) | [7] 1:29.761 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 1:29.761 |
|
5 |
(6) |
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 28.920 (13.085) | [3] 41.254 (12.334) | [4] 53.699 (12.445) | [5] 1:06.256 (12.557) | [6] 1:18.839 (12.583) | [7] 1:31.447 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:31.447 |
|
6 |
(5) |
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 29.296 (12.992) | [3] 41.717 (12.421) | [4] 54.103 (12.386) | [5] 1:06.301 (12.198) | [6] 1:19.292 (12.991) | [7] 1:31.586 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:31.586 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.591 (11.744) | [3] 38.982 (12.391) | [4] 51.518 (12.536) | [5] 1:04.123 (12.605) | [6] 1:17.039 (12.916) | [7] 1:30.187 (13.148) Official Finish Time: 1:30.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.556 (12.130) | [3] 40.032 (12.476) | [4] 52.592 (12.560) | [5] 1:05.494 (12.902) | [6] 1:18.411 (12.917) | [7] 1:31.823 (13.412) Official Finish Time: 1:31.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 28.045 (12.212) | [3] 40.312 (12.267) | [4] 52.857 (12.545) | [5] 1:05.563 (12.706) | [6] 1:18.877 (13.314) | [7] 1:32.396 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 1:32.396 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.467 (11.752) | [3] 38.875 (12.408) | [4] 52.235 (13.360) | [5] 1:06.169 (13.934) | [6] 1:20.765 (14.596) | [7] 1:35.661 (14.896) Official Finish Time: 1:35.661 |
|
5 |
(4) |
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 28.422 (12.335) | [3] 41.275 (12.853) | [4] 54.780 (13.505) | [5] 1:09.160 (14.380) | [6] 1:24.796 (15.636) | [7] 1:41.377 (16.581) Official Finish Time: 1:41.377 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.294 (11.480) | [3] 37.570 (11.276) | [4] 48.976 (11.406) | [5] 1:00.682 (11.706) | [6] 1:12.742 (12.060) | [7] 1:25.092 (12.350) Official Finish Time: 1:25.092 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:27.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.341 (11.391) | [3] 37.690 (11.349) | [4] 49.469 (11.779) | [5] 1:01.477 (12.008) | [6] 1:14.056 (12.579) | [7] 1:27.086 (13.030) Official Finish Time: 1:27.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:31.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.138 (11.747) | [3] 39.055 (11.917) | [4] 51.473 (12.418) | [5] 1:04.452 (12.979) | [6] 1:17.895 (13.443) | [7] 1:31.436 (13.540) Official Finish Time: 1:31.436 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:35.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.528 (16.528) | [2] 28.719 (12.191) | [3] 41.063 (12.344) | [4] 53.980 (12.917) | [5] 1:07.603 (13.623) | [6] 1:21.821 (14.218) | [7] 1:35.970 (14.149) Official Finish Time: 1:35.970 |
|
5 |
(5) |
160. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.702 (16.702) | [2] 29.155 (12.453) | [3] 42.006 (12.851) | [4] 55.545 (13.539) | [5] 1:09.649 (14.104) | [6] 1:24.154 (14.505) | [7] 1:38.958 (14.804) Official Finish Time: 1:38.958 |
|
6 |
(6) |
181. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.888 (17.888) | [2] 31.568 (13.680) | [3] 45.346 (13.778) | [4] 1:00.592 (15.246) | [5] 1:16.773 (16.181) | [6] 1:32.781 (16.008) | [7] 1:47.544 (14.762) Official Finish Time: 1:47.544 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.051 (18.051) | [2] 31.901 (13.850) | [3] 45.606 (13.705) | [4] 59.272 (13.666) | [5] 1:13.058 (13.786) | [6] 1:27.557 (14.499) | [7] 1:42.590 (15.033) Official Finish Time: 1:42.590 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.641 (20.641) | [2] 37.728 (17.087) | [3] 54.842 (17.114) | [4] 1:14.224 (19.382) | [5] 1:32.616 (18.392) | [6] 1:50.888 (18.272) | [7] 2:08.846 (17.958) Official Finish Time: 2:08.846 |
|