Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 37.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 228. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 40.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.093 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 44.423 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 44.603 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | BARSZCZ Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1:06.749 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 36.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SKONECZNY Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 37.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 40.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MAMRYK Szymon | POL-GIZ | 44.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 45.585 | ||
6 | (6) | 153. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 48.730 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | BARSZCZ Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 42.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 43.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 44.636 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 50.219 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | MAMRYK Szymon | POL-GIZ | 51.001 | ||
6 | (1) | 109. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 36.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 36.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SKONECZNY Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 37.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 228. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 39.048 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 39.411 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.388 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:36.310 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 0:36.771 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | SKONECZNY Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:37.392 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 228. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:39.048 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 173. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:39.411 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 39. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 0:42.093 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 64. | BARSZCZ Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:42.746 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 108. | HYTEL Tymoteusz | POL-KLO | 1 | 8 | 0:43.801 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 107. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 9 | 0:44.636 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 153. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:48.730 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 65. | MAMRYK Szymon | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:44.734 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 109. | WILAŃSKI Ksawery | POL-KLO | 12 | 0:44.423 |