31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 56.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 57.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 58.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:11.770 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 55.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 55.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.178 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:05.256 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:07.223 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.297 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.997 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:01.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:03.669 | ||
5 | (1) | 223. | GONCZOL Ania | ITA-BOR | 1:06.954 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 56.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:03.447 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 1:07.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:11.049 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 55.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 55.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 58.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:08.826 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 1:13.596 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 55.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 55.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 55.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:03.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:03.422 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.393 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:12.945 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 54.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 55.070 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 57.407 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:03.698 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 54.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 55.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 56.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 58.996 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:00.126 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 55.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 57.470 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:00.553 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.745 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 53.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 53.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 53.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 53.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 53.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 55.493 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 58.620 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 233. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 1:02.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:06.313 | ||
4 | (1) | 223. | GONCZOL Ania | ITA-BOR | 1:06.654 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 58.512 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:00.562 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:03.817 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:05.397 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 1:07.617 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:01.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:01.174 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:01.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:02.744 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 56.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 57.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 57.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.325 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 55.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 56.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 56.507 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 56.569 | ||
5 | (3) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.899 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 53.320 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 53.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.756 | ||
5 | (4) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 54.220 |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:52.399 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:53.130 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:53.531 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:53.394 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:53.423 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:53.587 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:53.943 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:55.493 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:56.569 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:54.533 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:55.787 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:57.009 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:57.167 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:57.241 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:00.140 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:00.553 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:00.126 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 18 | 1:01.952 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 19 | 1:02.744 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:00.178 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 96. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:58.512 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 97. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 22 | 1:00.562 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 94. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:03.422 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 51. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 24 | 1:05.256 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 93. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 25 | 1:07.365 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 233. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 26 | 0:57.100 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 98. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 27 | 1:02.976 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 95. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 28 | 1:06.313 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 223. | GONCZOL Ania | ITA-BOR | 29 | 1:06.654 |