30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.391 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:36.409 | ||
4 | (3) | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:38.546 | ||
6 | (7) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:38.879 | ||
7 | (6) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.624 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:26.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:30.677 | ||
3 | (6) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.267 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.759 | ||
6 | (7) | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.953 | ||
2 | (6) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:30.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:37.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:39.139 | ||
5 | (1) | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.751 | ||
6 | (7) | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:53.378 | ||
7 | (3) | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 2:04.133 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.389 | ||
2 | (6) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:30.512 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:30.843 | ||
4 | (1) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.011 | ||
5 | (7) | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.056 | ||
6 | (4) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.178 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:34.977 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:35.281 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.015 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:48.985 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:55.358 | ||
7 | (2) | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.856 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:26.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:28.936 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:31.361 | ||
6 | (6) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:32.163 | ||
7 | (7) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:39.462 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:27.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.670 | ||
4 | (6) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.894 | ||
5 | (7) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:33.190 | ||
6 | (5) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.113 | ||
7 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.715 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:51.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 2:00.800 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.384 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.899 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:46.542 | ||
5 | (7) | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:46.854 | ||
6 | (6) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.546 | ||
7 | (1) | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:36.413 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:37.557 | ||
5 | (2) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.252 | ||
6 | (7) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.397 | ||
7 | (3) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.352 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:33.781 | ||
3 | (7) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:34.325 | ||
5 | (3) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.355 | ||
6 | (5) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.456 | ||
7 | (6) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:41.597 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:26.013 | ||
4 | (6) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:28.346 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.549 | ||
6 | (3) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.985 | ||
7 | (7) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.608 |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:25.164 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 1:25.279 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:26.013 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 1:28.346 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 1:28.549 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:26.812 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:32.670 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:30.843 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:32.163 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:30.677 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:33.190 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:32.894 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:34.267 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:36.409 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:35.547 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:35.896 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:36.413 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:37.557 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:36.011 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:44.015 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:36.759 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 22 | 1:32.525 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:41.056 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 1:44.751 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 25 | 1:46.542 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 26 | 1:46.854 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:49.546 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 28 | 1:38.546 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 29 | 1:40.388 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30 | 1:40.768 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 31 | 1:51.510 | |||
32. | E | 4. | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 32 | 2:00.800 | |||
33. | E | 5. | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 33 | 2:02.384 |