Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 46.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | VAN DER ZWAAN Juul | NED-KTTZW | 49.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | CRISTANI Greta | ITA-BOR | 49.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 49.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 50.615 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | RODONDI Chiara | ITA-BOR | 47.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 48.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL-YDS | 48.224 | ||
- | (1) | 54. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | - | penalty | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 47.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.567 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | BELTRAMI Elisa | ITA-BOR | 48.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | BOGERS Famke | NED-KTTZW | 48.838 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 50.965 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | 47.326 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 47.435 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | CANCLINI Sabrina | ITA-BOR | 47.688 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 49.954 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 51.145 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 46.883 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | 47.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | VAN POLEN Luna | NED | 48.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 48.688 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | BERTOLINA Alice | ITA-BOR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 45.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MARTINELLI Sara | ITA-BOR | 47.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 47.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 47.834 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | FRANSEN Emilie | NED | 51.129 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | 47.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.183 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | MERAZZI Sara | ITA-BOR | 48.442 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | VAN KRANENBURG Jelka | NED-IJA | 50.146 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | VANDENBULCKE Caroline | BEL-STKG | 52.720 | ||
6 | (1) | 100. | KLOMPMAKER Nienke | NED-TRIAS | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN REPECHAGE-QF 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BELTRAMI Elisa | ITA-BOR | 47.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | BOGERS Famke | NED-KTTZW | 47.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | VAN KRANENBURG Jelka | NED-IJA | 49.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | VANDENBULCKE Caroline | BEL-STKG | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL-YDS | 47.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 48.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | FRANSEN Emilie | NED | 49.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 49.884 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 47.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | VAN POLEN Luna | NED | 48.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 49.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KLOMPMAKER Nienke | NED-TRIAS | 49.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | KRUITHOF Toria | NED-SVU | 52.989 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | CRISTANI Greta | ITA-BOR | 49.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 49.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 50.290 | ||
WOMEN REPECHAGE-SF 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BELTRAMI Elisa | ITA-BOR | 47.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 47.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | VAN POLEN Luna | NED | 48.096 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.387 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL-YDS | 47.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | BOGERS Famke | NED-KTTZW | 47.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 47.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | VAN KRANENBURG Jelka | NED-IJA | 49.842 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | CRISTANI Greta | ITA-BOR | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 46.545 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | VAN DER ZWAAN Juul | NED-KTTZW | 47.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 59.898 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 16. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL-YDS | 1:08.619 | ||
- | (2) | 69. | RODONDI Chiara | ITA-BOR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 46.560 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 47.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.862 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | BELTRAMI Elisa | ITA-BOR | 1:17.333 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 45.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 46.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | CANCLINI Sabrina | ITA-BOR | 47.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | MARTINELLI Sara | ITA-BOR | 1:17.769 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 37. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 46.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 47.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | 47.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | MERAZZI Sara | ITA-BOR | 47.498 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | 47.601 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 45.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 45.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | VAN DER ZWAAN Juul | NED-KTTZW | 48.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.598 | ||
- | (5) | 67. | MARTINELLI Sara | ITA-BOR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 45.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 46.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 46.175 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 47.369 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 47.588 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 47.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 47.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | VAN DER ZWAAN Juul | NED-KTTZW | 48.141 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | - | penalty | |
WOMEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 45.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 45.485 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 45.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 46.172 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 46.259 |
Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 38. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.348 | |||
2. | 2. | 39. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:45.485 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:45.968 | |||
4. | 4. | 36. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:46.129 | |||
5. | 5. | 30. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:45.999 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 113. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:47.369 | |||
7. | 2. | 112. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:47.822 | |||
8. | 3. | 78. | VAN DER ZWAAN Juul | NED-KTTZW | 1 | 8 | 0:47.768 | |||
9. | PEN | 102. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 9 | 0:47.345 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | PEN | 67. | MARTINELLI Sara | ITA-BOR | 10 | 0:47.447 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | 11 | 0:47.450 | ||||
12. | 3. | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:47.862 | ||||
13. | 3. | 65. | CANCLINI Sabrina | ITA-BOR | 13 | 0:47.009 | ||||
14. | 4. | 68. | MERAZZI Sara | ITA-BOR | 14 | 0:47.498 | ||||
15. | 4. | 63. | BELTRAMI Elisa | ITA-BOR | 15 | 0:47.411 | ||||
16. | 4. | 16. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL-YDS | 16 | 0:47.475 | ||||
17. | 5. | 35. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | 17 | 0:47.601 | ||||
18. | PEN | 33. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | 18 | 0:47.326 | ||||
19. | PEN | 69. | RODONDI Chiara | ITA-BOR | 19 | 0:47.927 | ||||
20. | PEN | 37. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 20 | 0:48.181 | ||||
REPECHAGE-SF | ||||||||||
21. | 2. | 77. | BOGERS Famke | NED-KTTZW | 21 | 0:47.583 | ||||
22. | 2. | 57. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 22 | 0:47.689 | ||||
23. | 3. | 18. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 23 | 0:47.670 | ||||
24. | 3. | 84. | VAN POLEN Luna | NED | 24 | 0:48.096 | ||||
25. | 4. | 111. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:48.688 | ||||
26. | 4. | 75. | VAN KRANENBURG Jelka | NED-IJA | 26 | 0:49.672 | ||||
27. | 5. | 66. | CRISTANI Greta | ITA-BOR | 27 | 0:49.728 | ||||
28. | 5. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 28 | 0:49.417 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
29. | 3. | 108. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 29 | 0:49.851 | ||||
30. | 3. | 85. | FRANSEN Emilie | NED | 30 | 0:49.860 | ||||
31. | 4. | 107. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 31 | 0:49.884 | ||||
32. | 4. | 56. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 32 | 0:50.290 | ||||
33. | 4. | 8. | VANDENBULCKE Caroline | BEL-STKG | 33 | 0:52.720 | ||||
34. | 4. | 100. | KLOMPMAKER Nienke | NED-TRIAS | 34 | 0:49.784 | ||||
35. | 5. | 17. | KRUITHOF Toria | NED-SVU | 35 | 0:52.989 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
36. | PEN | 54. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 36 | NO TIME | ||||
36. | PEN | 64. | BERTOLINA Alice | ITA-BOR | 36 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 38. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.348 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 39. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:45.485 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 36. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:46.129 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 2. | 112. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:47.822 | |||
5. (8.) | 3. | 78. | VAN DER ZWAAN Juul | NED-KTTZW | 1 | 8 | 0:47.768 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (10.) | PEN | 67. | MARTINELLI Sara | ITA-BOR | 10 | 0:47.447 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. (11.) | 3. | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | 11 | 0:47.450 | ||||
8. (12.) | 3. | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:47.862 | ||||
9. (13.) | 3. | 65. | CANCLINI Sabrina | ITA-BOR | 13 | 0:47.009 | ||||
10. (14.) | 4. | 68. | MERAZZI Sara | ITA-BOR | 14 | 0:47.498 | ||||
11. (16.) | 4. | 16. | MICHIELSEN Mirthe | BEL-YDS | 16 | 0:47.475 | ||||
12. (17.) | 5. | 35. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | 17 | 0:47.601 | ||||
13. (18.) | PEN | 33. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | 18 | 0:47.326 | ||||
14. (19.) | PEN | 69. | RODONDI Chiara | ITA-BOR | 19 | 0:47.927 | ||||
15. (20.) | PEN | 37. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 20 | 0:48.181 | ||||
REPECHAGE-SF | ||||||||||
16. (21.) | 2. | 77. | BOGERS Famke | NED-KTTZW | 21 | 0:47.583 | ||||
17. (22.) | 2. | 57. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 22 | 0:47.689 | ||||
18. (23.) | 3. | 18. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 23 | 0:47.670 | ||||
19. (25.) | 4. | 111. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:48.688 | ||||
20. (26.) | 4. | 75. | VAN KRANENBURG Jelka | NED-IJA | 26 | 0:49.672 | ||||
21. (27.) | 5. | 66. | CRISTANI Greta | ITA-BOR | 27 | 0:49.728 | ||||
22. (28.) | 5. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 28 | 0:49.417 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
23. (30.) | 3. | 85. | FRANSEN Emilie | NED | 30 | 0:49.860 | ||||
24. (31.) | 4. | 107. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 31 | 0:49.884 | ||||
25. (34.) | 4. | 100. | KLOMPMAKER Nienke | NED-TRIAS | 34 | 0:49.784 | ||||
26. (35.) | 5. | 17. | KRUITHOF Toria | NED-SVU | 35 | 0:52.989 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
27. (36.) | PEN | 54. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 36 | NO TIME | ||||
28. (36.) | PEN | 64. | BERTOLINA Alice | ITA-BOR | 36 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:45.968 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 30. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:45.999 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (15.) | 4. | 63. | BELTRAMI Elisa | ITA-BOR | 15 | 0:47.411 | ||||
REPECHAGE-SF | ||||||||||
4. (24.) | 3. | 84. | VAN POLEN Luna | NED | 24 | 0:48.096 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
5. (29.) | 3. | 108. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 29 | 0:49.851 | ||||
6. (32.) | 4. | 56. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 32 | 0:50.290 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 1. | 113. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:47.369 | |||
2. (9.) | PEN | 102. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 9 | 0:47.345 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
3. (33.) | 4. | 8. | VANDENBULCKE Caroline | BEL-STKG | 33 | 0:52.720 |