30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:00.642 | ||
8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | |||||
9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | |||||
10. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | |||||
2 | (1) | 5. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:03.705 | ||
72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | |||||
69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | |||||
73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | |||||
7 | (2) | 11. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 3:48.957 | ||
40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | |||||
41. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | |||||
42. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | |||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 3:10.269 | ||
25. | NAGY János | MIX | |||||
44. | UDVARI Hunor | MIX | |||||
140. | MORAVCSIK Márk | MIX | |||||
4 | (3) | 14. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:17.472 | ||
104. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
106. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | |||||
107. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | |||||
5 | (1) | 6. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:22.005 | ||
75. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | |||||
79. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | |||||
80. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
6 | (4) | 7. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:29.133 | ||
74. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | |||||
71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | |||||
78. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 9. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 1 | 3:00.642 | ||||
. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 5. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 2 | 3:03.705 | ||||
. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 12. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 3 | 3:10.269 | ||||
. | NAGY János | MIX | ||||||||
. | UDVARI Hunor | MIX | ||||||||
. | MORAVCSIK Márk | MIX | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 14. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4 | 3:17.472 | ||||
. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 6. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 5 | 3:22.005 | ||||
. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 7. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 6 | 3:29.133 | ||||
. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 11. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 7 | 3:48.957 | ||||
. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK |