30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:39.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR | 1:39.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.696 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | TEMUULEN Taivanjargal | MGL | 1:48.103 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 177. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 1:39.144 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.378 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 1:40.430 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:43.319 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | GANKHUVSGUL Sainkhuu | MGL | 1:44.358 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | FEIRING Aron | NOR | 1:40.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:40.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.502 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:39.711 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:39.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 1:41.885 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:44.184 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | FEIRING Aron | NOR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 175. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR | 1:44.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 1:44.727 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.244 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.261 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GANKHUVSGUL Sainkhuu | MGL | 1:42.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | TEMUULEN Taivanjargal | MGL | 1:46.050 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | FEIRING Aron | NOR | 1:39.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.318 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:01.830 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:35.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 175. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR | 1:35.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 1:38.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:01.168 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 2:03.915 |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 161. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 1:35.579 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 175. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR | 21 | 2 | 1:35.771 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 178. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 13 | 3 | 1:38.777 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 1:39.921 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 177. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 5 | 5 | 1:39.144 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 176. | FEIRING Aron | NOR | 3 | 6 | 1:39.802 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 130. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:40.696 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 139. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:42.318 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 6. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 9 | 1:43.319 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:42.316 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 15. | GANKHUVSGUL Sainkhuu | MGL | 11 | 1:42.595 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 17. | TEMUULEN Taivanjargal | MGL | 12 | 1:46.050 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | A | PEN | 151. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:39.378 |