Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 507. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 1 | 3:04.878 | |||
A | . | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | |||||||
A | . | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | |||||||
A | . | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | |||||||
2. | A | 1. | 500. | UKRAINE RELAY | UKR | 2 | 3:06.356 | |||
A | . | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | |||||||
A | . | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR | |||||||
A | . | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | |||||||
3. | A | 1. | 509. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN | 3 | 3:07.626 | |||
A | . | GAZSI Noémi | HUN | |||||||
A | . | TACZMAN Mira | HUN | |||||||
A | . | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN | |||||||
4. | A | 2. | 516. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4 | 3:07.725 | |||
A | . | DASZUTA Daria | POL | |||||||
A | . | JARMOC Natalia | POL | |||||||
A | . | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL | |||||||
5. | A | 3. | 504. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN | 5 | 3:11.159 | |||
A | . | NAGY Réka | HUN | |||||||
A | . | DUNAY Gerda | HUN | |||||||
A | . | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN | |||||||
6. | A | 1. | 517. | POLAND 2 RELAY | POL | 6 | 3:15.200 | |||
A | . | MIEZIO Zofia | POL | |||||||
A | . | KANIA Milena | POL | |||||||
A | . | KOBUS Agata | POL | |||||||
7. | A | 1. | 505. | KSB RELAY | CZE | 7 | 3:17.209 | |||
A | . | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE | |||||||
A | . | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE | |||||||
A | . | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE | |||||||
8. | A | 4. | 515. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 8 | 3:22.457 | |||
A | . | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | |||||||
A | . | DİZDAR Elif Eda | TUR | |||||||
A | . | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | |||||||
9. | A | 2. | 508. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 9 | 3:23.561 | |||
A | . | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN | |||||||
A | . | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN | |||||||
A | . | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN | |||||||
10. | A | 2. | 502. | STEZ II RELAY | SVK | 10 | 3:26.341 | |||
A | . | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | |||||||
A | . | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK | |||||||
A | . | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK | |||||||
11. | A | 3. | 506. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN | 11 | 3:30.782 | |||
A | . | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN | |||||||
A | . | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN | |||||||
A | . | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN | |||||||
12. | A | 4. | 511. | DTVK+FTC Relay | HUN | 12 | 3:33.713 | |||
A | . | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN | |||||||
A | . | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN | |||||||
A | . | JÓNA Gitta | HUN | |||||||
13. | A | 2. | 512. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL | 13 | 3:33.802 | |||
A | . | ROCKA Maja | POL | |||||||
A | . | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL | |||||||
A | . | TOKARSKA Lena | POL | |||||||
14. | A | 2. | 513. | MOSIR-SANOK 2 RELAY | POL | 14 | 3:39.528 | |||
A | . | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL | |||||||
A | . | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL | |||||||
A | . | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL | |||||||
15. | A | 3. | 510. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN | 15 | 3:42.456 | |||
A | . | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN | |||||||
A | . | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN | |||||||
A | . | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN | |||||||
16. | A | 3. | 514. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK | 16 | 3:46.437 | |||
A | . | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||||
A | . | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK | |||||||
A | . | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | |||||||
17. | A | 3. | 501. | STEZ RELAY | SVK | 17 | 3:53.144 | |||
A | . | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK | |||||||
A | . | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK | |||||||
A | . | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK | |||||||
18. | A | PEN | 503. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN | 18 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | PUKSA Veronika | HUN | |||||||
A | . | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN | |||||||
A | . | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN |