Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 43.998 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 44.551 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 44.900 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 45.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 43.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 44.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 44.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 45.638 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | false start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 44.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 44.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 44.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 46.618 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 44.832 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | 46.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 47.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 47.714 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 45.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 45.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 45.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | TUINSTRA Jesse | NED-TRIAS | 53.301 | ||
- | (5) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 44.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 44.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 45.007 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 45.506 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 43.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | 45.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 45.981 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | WILHELM Valentijn | NED-IJVZ | 50.486 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 45.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | 46.882 | ||
- | (4) | 115. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 42.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 44.659 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 45.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 45.851 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 42.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 43.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 44.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 44.368 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 43.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 43.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 43.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.075 | ||
- | (5) | 26. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | - | false start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 44.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 44.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 44.832 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 44.916 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | - | false start | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 43.317 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 44.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 44.316 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 44.569 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 45.521 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 44.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 44.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 51.013 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 43.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 43.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 43.864 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 45.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 45.934 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 42.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 44.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 44.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 44.906 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | 46.424 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 42.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 44.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 44.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 44.963 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | 46.894 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 45.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 45.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 46.624 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 45.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 45.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 45.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | WILHELM Valentijn | NED-IJVZ | 50.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 45.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 46.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 1:00.523 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 46.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 48.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 50.673 | ||
- | (5) | 51. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 45.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 45.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 45.898 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 45.982 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | TUINSTRA Jesse | NED-TRIAS | 46.467 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 44.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 45.094 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 45.248 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 44.683 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 44.798 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 45.137 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 47.069 | ||
6 | (3) | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 43.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 43.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 43.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 44.501 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 44.632 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 42.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 42.813 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 44.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 44.767 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 45.551 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 42.917 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 43.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 45.027 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 45.137 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 42.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 42.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 43.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 43.430 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 44.311 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 42.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 42.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 43.385 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 43.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 44.075 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 42.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 42.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 42.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 42.605 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 43.698 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 43.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 43.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 43.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 44.113 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 44.237 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 41.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 41.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 41.793 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 42.583 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 43.013 |
Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:41.654 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:41.698 | |||
3. | 3. | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 13 | 3 | 0:41.793 | |||
4. | 4. | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:42.324 | |||
5. | 5. | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:42.165 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 3 | 6 | 0:42.605 | |||
7. | 2. | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:42.897 | |||
8. | 3. | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1 | 8 | 0:43.456 | |||
9. | 4. | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:43.063 | ||||
10. | 5. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:43.698 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 11 | 0:43.819 | ||||
12. | 3. | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 0:44.075 | ||||
13. | 4. | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 13 | 0:43.430 | ||||
14. | 4. | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 14 | 0:44.043 | ||||
15. | 4. | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 15 | 0:44.659 | ||||
16. | 4. | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 16 | 0:44.501 | ||||
17. | 5. | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 17 | 0:44.494 | ||||
18. | 5. | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 18 | 0:44.824 | ||||
19. | 5. | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 19 | 0:44.311 | ||||
20. | 5. | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 20 | 0:43.864 | ||||
REPECHAGE-SF | ||||||||||
21. | 2. | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 21 | 0:44.683 | ||||
22. | 2. | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 22 | 0:44.963 | ||||
23. | 3. | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 23 | 0:44.589 | ||||
24. | 3. | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 24 | 0:44.551 | ||||
25. | 4. | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 25 | 0:45.137 | ||||
26. | 4. | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 26 | 0:45.248 | ||||
27. | 5. | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 27 | 0:47.069 | ||||
28. | 5. | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 28 | 0:44.916 | ||||
29. | 6. | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 29 | 0:44.368 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
30. | 3. | 61. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 30 | 0:46.618 | ||||
31. | 3. | 27. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 31 | 0:46.874 | ||||
32. | 3. | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 32 | 0:45.851 | ||||
33. | 3. | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 33 | 0:44.900 | ||||
34. | 3. | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 34 | 0:45.267 | ||||
35. | 4. | 76. | WILHELM Valentijn | NED-IJVZ | 35 | 0:50.108 | ||||
36. | 4. | 58. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 36 | 0:45.982 | ||||
37. | 4. | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | 37 | 0:46.882 | ||||
38. | 5. | 101. | TUINSTRA Jesse | NED-TRIAS | 38 | 0:46.467 | ||||
39. | 5. | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 39 | NO TIME | ||||
40. | 5. | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | 40 | 0:46.424 | ||||
41. | DNF | 51. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | 41 | NO TIME | ||||
42. | PEN | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | 42 | 0:45.903 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
43. | PEN | 44. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43 | 0:43.417 | ||||
44. | PEN | 26. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 44 | 0:45.506 | ||||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
45. | PEN | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 45 | NO TIME | ||||
45. | PEN | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 45 | NO TIME | ||||
45. | PEN | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 45 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:41.654 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:42.324 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:42.165 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 2. | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:42.897 | |||
5. (9.) | 4. | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:43.063 | ||||
6. (10.) | 5. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:43.698 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. (14.) | 4. | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 14 | 0:44.043 | ||||
8. (17.) | 5. | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 17 | 0:44.494 | ||||
9. (18.) | 5. | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 18 | 0:44.824 | ||||
10. (19.) | 5. | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 19 | 0:44.311 | ||||
11. (20.) | 5. | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 20 | 0:43.864 | ||||
REPECHAGE-SF | ||||||||||
12. (21.) | 2. | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 21 | 0:44.683 | ||||
13. (22.) | 2. | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 22 | 0:44.963 | ||||
14. (23.) | 3. | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 23 | 0:44.589 | ||||
15. (24.) | 3. | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 24 | 0:44.551 | ||||
16. (25.) | 4. | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 25 | 0:45.137 | ||||
17. (26.) | 4. | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 26 | 0:45.248 | ||||
18. (27.) | 5. | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 27 | 0:47.069 | ||||
19. (28.) | 5. | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 28 | 0:44.916 | ||||
20. (29.) | 6. | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 29 | 0:44.368 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
21. (30.) | 3. | 61. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 30 | 0:46.618 | ||||
22. (31.) | 3. | 27. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 31 | 0:46.874 | ||||
23. (32.) | 3. | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 32 | 0:45.851 | ||||
24. (33.) | 3. | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 33 | 0:44.900 | ||||
25. (35.) | 4. | 76. | WILHELM Valentijn | NED-IJVZ | 35 | 0:50.108 | ||||
26. (37.) | 4. | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | 37 | 0:46.882 | ||||
27. (38.) | 5. | 101. | TUINSTRA Jesse | NED-TRIAS | 38 | 0:46.467 | ||||
28. (41.) | DNF | 51. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | 41 | NO TIME | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
29. (44.) | PEN | 26. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 44 | 0:45.506 | ||||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
30. (45.) | PEN | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 45 | NO TIME | ||||
31. (45.) | PEN | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 45 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:41.698 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 13 | 3 | 0:41.793 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 1. | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 3 | 6 | 0:42.605 | |||
4. (8.) | 3. | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1 | 8 | 0:43.456 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (11.) | 3. | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 11 | 0:43.819 | ||||
6. (12.) | 3. | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 0:44.075 | ||||
7. (13.) | 4. | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 13 | 0:43.430 | ||||
8. (15.) | 4. | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 15 | 0:44.659 | ||||
9. (16.) | 4. | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 16 | 0:44.501 | ||||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
10. (34.) | 3. | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 34 | 0:45.267 | ||||
11. (36.) | 4. | 58. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 36 | 0:45.982 | ||||
12. (39.) | 5. | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 39 | NO TIME | ||||
13. (40.) | 5. | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | 40 | 0:46.424 | ||||
14. (42.) | PEN | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | 42 | 0:45.903 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. (43.) | PEN | 44. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43 | 0:43.417 | ||||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
16. (45.) | PEN | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 45 | NO TIME |