Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1078. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 43.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 1111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.498 | ||
3 | (4) | 1124. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 43.923 | ||
4 | (5) | 1046. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.091 | ||
5 | (1) | 1079. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:14.517 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1045. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 44.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 1109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.708 | ||
3 | (5) | 1020. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 44.819 | ||
4 | (1) | 1103. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.033 | ||
- | (2) | 1008. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | false start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1081. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 44.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 1125. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 44.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 1123. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 44.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 1127. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:10.360 | ||
- | (5) | 1077. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1126. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 1121. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 1021. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 45.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 1104. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 46.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 1128. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 48.175 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1130. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 1110. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 46.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 1122. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 46.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 1131. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 1129. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 48.040 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1115. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 48.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 1114. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 50.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 1038. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 56.000 | ||
4 | (5) | 1033. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.403 | ||
5 | (4) | 1036. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1037. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 58.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 1035. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.353 | ||
3 | (3) | 1032. | CZUBIAK Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.985 | ||
4 | (5) | 1034. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.588 | ||
5 | (4) | 1031. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.690 |