Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 54.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 56.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 57.737 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 58.525 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 58.806 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 58.997 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 58.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.376 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.481 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 1:00.578 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 1:03.814 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.242 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.097 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.309 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:10.197 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | 58.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 58.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 58.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.704 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:06.667 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:05.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:06.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 1:09.826 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | GUDLEVSKA Elza | LAT | 1:10.563 | ||
- | (6) | 38. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | POL-WMKS | 1:15.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 1:20.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.676 | ||
- | (1) | 123. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | - | false start |