Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 50.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 53.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 55.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 56.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 56.399 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 50.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 54.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 56.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.421 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 56.677 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 54.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 54.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 54.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 58.345 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.723 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 51.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 53.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 53.928 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 57.430 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | - | off track | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 1:00.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.042 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:20.322 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.064 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 59.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 59.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 59.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.606 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 57.082 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 59.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 59.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:00.796 |