Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 40.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 41.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 41.580 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 41.649 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 44.941 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 49.176 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 37.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 39.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 39.950 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 41.463 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 41.928 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | CZECH Julianna | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 38.133 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 38.374 | ||
3 | (6) | 124. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 39.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 40.092 | ||
- | (5) | 121. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 41.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 42.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | 42.480 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | BURAKOWSKA Antonina | POL-WMKS | 58.903 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 1:07.355 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | 38.637 | ||
2 | (6) | 142. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 41.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 45.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | GUDLEVSKA Elza | LAT | 46.763 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 50.701 | ||
6 | (3) | 120. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 52.030 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 39.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 42.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 43.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 44.861 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 49.809 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.289 |