Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 216. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:30.880 | ||
2 | (6) | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:31.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:31.089 | ||
4 | (1) | 215. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:32.761 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.435 | ||
6 | (7) | 221. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:33.541 | ||
7 | (5) | 217. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:33.913 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 218. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:33.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:33.749 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 2:34.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:34.334 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.975 | ||
6 | (2) | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:37.508 | ||
7 | (7) | 219. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:39.335 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 70. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:48.072 | ||
2 | (7) | 171. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:49.705 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:49.899 | ||
5 | (1) | 223. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:50.081 | ||
6 | (3) | 220. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:51.472 | ||
7 | (2) | 97. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:56.201 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 2:47.999 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.942 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.891 | ||
4 | (7) | 96. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:53.849 | ||
5 | (2) | 173. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.032 | ||
6 | (6) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 3:17.206 | ||
7 | (3) | 95. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:20.964 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 187. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:55.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 2:56.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 3:00.811 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.741 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.422 | ||
6 | (7) | 49. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.038 | ||
7 | (8) | 48. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 51. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card |