Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:58.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:58.248 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:58.333 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:32.826 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:59.198 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:59.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:59.379 | ||
- | (99) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | not seeded | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:44.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:44.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 1:55.393 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:46.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:46.559 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:50.253 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:53.400 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:50.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:51.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.093 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.189 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:07.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.418 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.876 |