Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:45.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:45.321 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.356 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:48.055 | ||
6 | (7) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:51.382 | ||
7 | (6) | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:47.617 | ||
2 | (6) | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:47.826 | ||
3 | (7) | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.219 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:48.316 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 2:50.290 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 2:53.205 | ||
7 | (2) | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.443 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2:52.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:53.571 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:53.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:57.566 | ||
5 | (7) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:59.685 | ||
- | (5) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 54. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.775 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 2:58.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:01.727 | ||
4 | (7) | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 3:04.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.322 | ||
6 | (4) | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.621 | ||
7 | (6) | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 3:14.022 | ||
8 | (8) | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:50.635 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:51.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:52.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.782 | ||
5 | (7) | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:52.953 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2:53.022 | ||
7 | (5) | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:53.041 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:43.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:43.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.112 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 2:44.216 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:47.114 | ||
6 | (3) | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.323 | ||
7 | (7) | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:56.902 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:56.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:58.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:58.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 3:01.104 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 3:18.556 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.778 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 2:55.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 2:56.962 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.777 | ||
5 | (7) | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 3:08.232 | ||
6 | (5) | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.188 | ||
7 | (8) | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.516 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:42.748 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:45.255 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 2:47.617 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:45.321 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:52.953 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 2:52.047 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 2:47.826 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:43.804 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:43.885 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 2:44.112 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 11 | 2:44.216 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 12 | 2:47.114 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 2:48.219 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:56.902 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 15 | 2:56.789 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 16 | 2:51.382 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:54.443 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 18 | 2:59.685 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:53.205 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | DNF | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | PEN | 54. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 21 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
22. | D | 1. | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 2:51.778 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 23 | 2:55.700 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:56.962 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 2:57.777 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 26 | 3:08.232 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 3:04.322 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 3:50.635 | |||
29. | D | DNF | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 29 | 3:01.727 |