Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 45.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 47.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.283 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 47.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 47.944 | ||
5 | (2) | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.480 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 45.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 46.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 46.919 | ||
5 | (5) | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 49.084 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 44.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 44.863 | ||
3 | (5) | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 47.653 | ||
4 | (3) | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 1061. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.269 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.372 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 53.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:05.041 | ||
5 | (5) | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.511 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 53.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 59.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:40.335 | ||
5 | (5) | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.356 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 51.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 52.488 | ||
3 | (1) | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:01.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.022 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 44.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 45.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.151 | ||
5 | (5) | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 46.367 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 44.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 44.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.205 | ||
5 | (5) | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 46.314 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 49.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 50.820 | ||
3 | (5) | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 53.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 53.985 | ||
- | (3) | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 51.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 52.351 | ||
4 | (5) | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 52.998 | ||
- | (1) | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 45.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.321 | ||
4 | (5) | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 45.366 | ||
5 | (2) | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:10.455 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.623 | ||
2 | (3) | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 46.862 | ||
4 | (5) | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 56.477 | ||
5 | (2) | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.623 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 47.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 47.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 47.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 47.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 47.877 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 1061. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 50.547 | ||
5 | (3) | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.842 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 48.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 51.946 | ||
4 | (5) | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 52.140 | ||
5 | (4) | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.378 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 53.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (99) | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (99) | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 52.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 52.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 59.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:02.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.486 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:05.238 | ||
2 | (1) | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.306 | ||
5 | (5) | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.037 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:44.725 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:44.812 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:44.863 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:45.118 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:44.873 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:45.726 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2 | 7 | 0:46.082 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 0:46.314 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.367 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:46.151 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:47.445 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:46.919 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 13 | 0:47.561 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:47.653 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:47.877 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:48.451 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 1061. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:50.269 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:50.283 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:49.084 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 0:50.184 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:48.838 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 22 | 0:50.272 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 23 | 0:50.820 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 24 | 0:52.140 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 25 | 0:51.714 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:52.998 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 27 | 0:52.489 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 28 | 0:53.590 | |||
29. | F | DNS | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 29 | 0:49.799 | |||
29. | F | DNS | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 0:52.045 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 0:52.283 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 32 | 0:52.607 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 33 | 0:59.233 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:02.337 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 1:06.215 | |||
36. | H | 1. | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 36 | 1:05.238 | |||
37. | H | 2. | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 37 | 1:08.967 | |||
38. | H | 3. | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 38 | 1:10.840 | |||
39. | H | 4. | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 39 | 1:17.306 | |||
40. | H | 5. | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 40 | 1:32.037 |