|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:55.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 28.060 (12.112) | [3] 39.941 (11.881) | [4] 52.165 (12.224) | [5] 1:04.530 (12.365) | [6] 1:16.949 (12.419) | [7] 1:29.767 (12.818) | [8] 1:42.760 (12.993) | [9] 1:55.955 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 1:55.955 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:57.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 28.493 (12.539) | [3] 40.689 (12.196) | [4] 53.211 (12.522) | [5] 1:05.908 (12.697) | [6] 1:18.843 (12.935) | [7] 1:31.637 (12.794) | [8] 1:44.561 (12.924) | [9] 1:57.254 (12.693) Official Finish Time: 1:57.254 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.346 (16.346) | [2] 29.012 (12.666) | [3] 41.119 (12.107) | [4] 53.750 (12.631) | [5] 1:06.280 (12.530) | [6] 1:19.122 (12.842) | [7] 1:31.797 (12.675) | [8] 1:44.829 (13.032) | [9] 2:00.671 (15.842) Official Finish Time: 2:00.671 |
|
4 |
(6) |
145. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
2:02.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.725 (12.628) | [3] 41.009 (12.284) | [4] 53.776 (12.767) | [5] 1:06.880 (13.104) | [6] 1:20.266 (13.386) | [7] 1:34.201 (13.935) | [8] 1:48.381 (14.180) | [9] 2:02.350 (13.969) Official Finish Time: 2:02.350 |
|
5 |
(5) |
66. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:04.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.507 (12.959) | [3] 42.098 (12.591) | [4] 54.954 (12.856) | [5] 1:08.148 (13.194) | [6] 1:21.680 (13.532) | [7] 1:35.615 (13.935) | [8] 1:50.097 (14.482) | [9] 2:04.227 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 2:04.227 |
|
- |
(1) |
168. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.216 (21.216) | [2] 37.745 (16.529) | [3] 51.087 (13.342) | [4] 1:03.365 (12.278) | [5] 1:15.254 (11.889) | [6] 1:27.009 (11.755) | [7] 1:38.160 (11.151) | [8] 1:49.466 (11.306) | [9] 2:00.414 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 2:00.414 |
|
2 |
(5) |
17. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:00.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.027 (21.027) | [2] 37.906 (16.879) | [3] 51.261 (13.355) | [4] 1:03.474 (12.213) | [5] 1:15.354 (11.880) | [6] 1:27.110 (11.756) | [7] 1:38.253 (11.143) | [8] 1:49.582 (11.329) | [9] 2:00.562 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 2:00.562 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
2:01.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.211 (21.211) | [2] 37.969 (16.758) | [3] 51.407 (13.438) | [4] 1:03.633 (12.226) | [5] 1:15.610 (11.977) | [6] 1:27.305 (11.695) | [7] 1:38.573 (11.268) | [8] 1:50.144 (11.571) | [9] 2:01.787 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 2:01.787 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
2:10.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.328 (21.328) | [2] 38.129 (16.801) | [3] 51.722 (13.593) | [4] 1:04.646 (12.924) | [5] 1:17.611 (12.965) | [6] 1:30.776 (13.165) | [7] 1:43.857 (13.081) | [8] 1:57.214 (13.357) | [9] 2:10.801 (13.586) Official Finish Time: 2:10.801 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:25.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.608 (21.608) | [2] 38.270 (16.662) | [3] 52.700 (14.430) | [4] 1:06.321 (13.621) | [5] 1:21.217 (14.896) | [6] 1:37.184 (15.967) | [7] 1:53.098 (15.914) | [8] 2:09.881 (16.783) | [9] 2:25.979 (16.097) Official Finish Time: 2:25.979 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
169. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.052 (16.052) | [2] 27.530 (11.478) | [3] 38.993 (11.463) | [4] 50.794 (11.801) | [5] 1:02.840 (12.046) | [6] 1:14.621 (11.781) | [7] 1:26.048 (11.427) | [8] 1:37.455 (11.407) | [9] 1:49.035 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 1:49.035 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:49.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.854 (15.854) | [2] 27.430 (11.576) | [3] 38.930 (11.500) | [4] 50.710 (11.780) | [5] 1:02.744 (12.034) | [6] 1:15.028 (12.284) | [7] 1:26.153 (11.125) | [8] 1:37.575 (11.422) | [9] 1:49.103 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 1:49.103 |
|
3 |
(6) |
144. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 27.349 (11.670) | [3] 38.907 (11.558) | [4] 50.649 (11.742) | [5] 1:02.683 (12.034) | [6] 1:14.890 (12.207) | [7] 1:26.566 (11.676) | [8] 1:38.361 (11.795) | [9] 1:50.524 (12.163) Official Finish Time: 1:50.524 |
|
4 |
(1) |
38. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:52.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.186 (11.655) | [3] 38.727 (11.541) | [4] 50.475 (11.748) | [5] 1:02.526 (12.051) | [6] 1:14.929 (12.403) | [7] 1:26.961 (12.032) | [8] 1:38.996 (12.035) | [9] 1:52.153 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 1:52.153 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:42.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.357 (16.357) | [2] 28.384 (12.027) | [3] 55.300 (26.916) | [4] 1:09.744 (14.444) | [5] 1:29.798 (20.054) | [6] 1:52.563 (22.765) | [7] 2:14.986 (22.423) | [8] 2:29.398 (14.412) | [9] 2:42.331 (12.933) Official Finish Time: 2:42.331 |
|
- |
(2) |
143. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
146. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
2:05.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.255 (17.255) | [2] 32.117 (14.862) | [3] 46.630 (14.513) | [4] 1:00.413 (13.783) | [5] 1:13.590 (13.177) | [6] 1:26.406 (12.816) | [7] 1:39.525 (13.119) | [8] 1:52.464 (12.939) | [9] 2:05.594 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 2:05.594 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
2:07.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 32.016 (14.879) | [3] 46.703 (14.687) | [4] 1:00.503 (13.800) | [5] 1:13.844 (13.341) | [6] 1:27.069 (13.225) | [7] 1:40.440 (13.371) | [8] 1:54.101 (13.661) | [9] 2:07.204 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 2:07.204 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:07.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.387 (17.387) | [2] 32.219 (14.832) | [3] 46.926 (14.707) | [4] 1:00.585 (13.659) | [5] 1:13.833 (13.248) | [6] 1:26.427 (12.594) | [7] 1:39.745 (13.318) | [8] 1:53.838 (14.093) | [9] 2:07.245 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 2:07.245 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:25.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.459 (17.459) | [2] 32.279 (14.820) | [3] 47.183 (14.904) | [4] 1:02.040 (14.857) | [5] 1:17.891 (15.851) | [6] 1:34.677 (16.786) | [7] 1:51.993 (17.316) | [8] 2:09.080 (17.087) | [9] 2:25.266 (16.186) Official Finish Time: 2:25.266 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.374 (8.374) | [2] 19.116 (10.742) | [3] 29.404 (10.288) | [4] 39.996 (10.592) | [5] 50.622 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 50.622 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.629 (11.516) | [3] 31.751 (11.122) | [4] 43.337 (11.586) | [5] 54.865 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 54.865 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
57.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 21.091 (12.141) | [3] 33.041 (11.950) | [4] 45.290 (12.249) | [5] 57.492 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 57.492 |
|
4 |
(6) |
145. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
59.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.315 (9.315) | [2] 21.373 (12.058) | [3] 33.628 (12.255) | [4] 46.365 (12.737) | [5] 59.058 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 59.058 |
|
5 |
(5) |
66. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.794 (9.794) | [2] 22.087 (12.293) | [3] 33.824 (11.737) | [4] 46.547 (12.723) | [5] 59.865 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 59.865 |
|
- |
(3) |
167. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 20.096 (11.265) | [3] 31.079 (10.983) | [4] 42.407 (11.328) | [5] 53.531 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 53.531 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
54.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 19.981 (11.265) | [3] 31.005 (11.024) | [4] 42.588 (11.583) | [5] 54.336 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 54.336 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
58.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 21.527 (12.290) | [3] 33.630 (12.103) | [4] 45.922 (12.292) | [5] 58.449 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 58.449 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:06.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.766 (9.766) | [2] 22.703 (12.937) | [3] 35.835 (13.132) | [4] 50.480 (14.645) | [5] 1:06.418 (15.938) Official Finish Time: 1:06.418 |
|
5 |
(1) |
169. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:12.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.571 (11.085) | [3] 39.728 (20.157) | [4] 56.141 (16.413) | [5] 1:12.232 (16.091) Official Finish Time: 1:12.232 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.108 (8.108) | [2] 18.628 (10.520) | [3] 28.979 (10.351) | [4] 39.558 (10.579) | [5] 50.336 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 50.336 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 19.406 (10.888) | [3] 30.131 (10.725) | [4] 41.273 (11.142) | [5] 53.210 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 53.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.023 (11.199) | [3] 31.192 (11.169) | [4] 42.970 (11.778) | [5] 54.291 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 54.291 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 20.236 (11.268) | [3] 31.335 (11.099) | [4] 42.784 (11.449) | [5] 54.401 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 54.401 |
|
5 |
(5) |
143. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
57.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.296 (9.296) | [2] 21.269 (11.973) | [3] 33.059 (11.790) | [4] 45.248 (12.189) | [5] 57.989 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 57.989 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
169. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.383 (11.525) | [3] 31.575 (11.192) | [4] 43.080 (11.505) | [5] 54.814 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 54.814 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
59.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.963 (8.963) | [2] 21.784 (12.821) | [3] 33.949 (12.165) | [4] 46.520 (12.571) | [5] 59.057 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 59.057 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.142 (9.142) | [2] 21.773 (12.631) | [3] 34.344 (12.571) | [4] 47.426 (13.082) | [5] 1:00.416 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 1:00.416 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.950 (12.703) | [3] 34.424 (12.474) | [4] 47.437 (13.013) | [5] 1:00.668 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 1:00.668 |
|
5 |
(4) |
166. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:07.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.746 (9.746) | [2] 23.021 (13.275) | [3] 36.641 (13.620) | [4] 51.641 (15.000) | [5] 1:07.967 (16.325) Official Finish Time: 1:07.967 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:22.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.983 (13.983) | [2] 25.094 (11.111) | [3] 36.078 (10.984) | [4] 47.286 (11.208) | [5] 58.680 (11.394) | [6] 1:10.508 (11.828) | [7] 1:22.380 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 1:22.380 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:34.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 26.973 (12.064) | [3] 39.398 (12.425) | [4] 52.165 (12.767) | [5] 1:05.759 (13.594) | [6] 1:20.262 (14.503) | [7] 1:34.217 (13.954) Official Finish Time: 1:34.217 |
|
3 |
(4) |
145. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
1:36.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 27.114 (11.997) | [3] 39.329 (12.215) | [4] 53.095 (13.766) | [5] 1:07.345 (14.250) | [6] 1:21.922 (14.577) | [7] 1:36.306 (14.383) Official Finish Time: 1:36.306 |
|
4 |
(6) |
66. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:36.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 28.647 (12.483) | [3] 41.268 (12.621) | [4] 54.554 (13.286) | [5] 1:08.806 (14.252) | [6] 1:22.702 (13.896) | [7] 1:36.885 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 1:36.885 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.216 (15.216) | [2] 26.677 (11.461) | [3] 47.352 (20.675) | [4] 1:09.292 (21.940) | [5] 1:23.559 (14.267) | [6] 1:36.942 (13.383) | [7] 1:54.035 (17.093) Official Finish Time: 1:54.035 |
|
- |
(2) |
143. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:25.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 28.518 (12.831) | [3] 40.444 (11.926) | [4] 51.968 (11.524) | [5] 1:03.091 (11.123) | [6] 1:14.163 (11.072) | [7] 1:25.450 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:25.450 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 28.414 (12.843) | [3] 40.356 (11.942) | [4] 52.425 (12.069) | [5] 1:03.299 (10.874) | [6] 1:14.356 (11.057) | [7] 1:25.777 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 1:25.777 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 28.293 (12.803) | [3] 40.236 (11.943) | [4] 52.181 (11.945) | [5] 1:03.731 (11.550) | [6] 1:15.492 (11.761) | [7] 1:27.731 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 1:27.731 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.736 (12.927) | [3] 41.157 (12.421) | [4] 53.365 (12.208) | [5] 1:05.895 (12.530) | [6] 1:18.577 (12.682) | [7] 1:31.908 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 1:31.908 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 29.974 (13.561) | [3] 44.091 (14.117) | [4] 59.479 (15.388) | [5] 1:17.123 (17.644) | [6] 1:36.653 (19.530) | [7] 1:54.234 (17.580) Official Finish Time: 1:54.234 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.706 (13.706) | [2] 24.097 (10.391) | [3] 34.831 (10.734) | [4] 45.724 (10.893) | [5] 56.978 (11.254) | [6] 1:08.672 (11.694) | [7] 1:20.480 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:20.480 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:23.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.371 (10.982) | [3] 36.212 (10.841) | [4] 47.404 (11.192) | [5] 59.000 (11.596) | [6] 1:10.979 (11.979) | [7] 1:23.264 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 1:23.264 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:24.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.071 (15.071) | [2] 26.125 (11.054) | [3] 37.404 (11.279) | [4] 48.671 (11.267) | [5] 1:00.313 (11.642) | [6] 1:12.562 (12.249) | [7] 1:24.907 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:24.907 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.250 (14.250) | [2] 25.961 (11.711) | [3] 37.580 (11.619) | [4] 49.509 (11.929) | [5] 1:02.273 (12.764) | [6] 1:15.523 (13.250) | [7] 1:28.717 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 1:28.717 |
|
5 |
(6) |
145. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
1:45.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.501 (15.501) | [2] 27.962 (12.461) | [3] 41.571 (13.609) | [4] 56.355 (14.784) | [5] 1:14.536 (18.181) | [6] 1:30.201 (15.665) | [7] 1:45.296 (15.095) Official Finish Time: 1:45.296 |
|
6 |
(5) |
167. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:06.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.698 (12.603) | [3] 1:02.236 (34.538) | [4] 1:19.681 (17.445) | [5] 1:36.466 (16.785) | [6] 1:51.624 (15.158) | [7] 2:06.881 (15.257) Official Finish Time: 2:06.881 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
KURSENKO Oleksandr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:29.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 26.466 (11.320) | [3] 38.230 (11.764) | [4] 50.358 (12.128) | [5] 1:02.914 (12.556) | [6] 1:16.319 (13.405) | [7] 1:29.630 (13.311) Official Finish Time: 1:29.630 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:37.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 27.949 (12.315) | [3] 40.780 (12.831) | [4] 53.980 (13.200) | [5] 1:08.489 (14.509) | [6] 1:22.967 (14.478) | [7] 1:37.613 (14.646) Official Finish Time: 1:37.613 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:03.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 30.180 (13.605) | [3] 44.667 (14.487) | [4] 1:01.363 (16.696) | [5] 1:21.736 (20.373) | [6] 1:43.308 (21.572) | [7] 2:03.256 (19.948) Official Finish Time: 2:03.256 |
|
- |
(1) |
146. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
off track |