Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:36.306 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:36.885 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.035 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:27.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:31.908 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.234 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:28.717 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:45.296 | ||
6 | (5) | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.881 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:37.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.256 | ||
- | (1) | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 168. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:20.480 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 1:23.264 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 169. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:24.907 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 144. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:27.731 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 145. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:36.306 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 167. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:34.217 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 38. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 1:29.630 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 66. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 8 | 1:36.885 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 166. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:54.234 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 146. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:31.908 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | A | PEN | 143. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 11 | NO TIME |