Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:56.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:56.989 | ||
3 | (4) | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:57.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 1:58.400 | ||
- | (2) | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:46.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:46.808 | ||
3 | (4) | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:48.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.451 | ||
5 | (5) | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.641 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:41.386 | ||
2 | (3) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:43.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:43.931 | ||
4 | (2) | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:45.329 | ||
5 | (5) | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:45.522 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.961 | ||
2 | (4) | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:45.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:47.194 | ||
4 | (5) | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:54.171 | ||
- | (2) | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:52.178 | ||
2 | (5) | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 1:52.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 1:52.785 | ||
4 | (2) | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.165 | ||
5 | (3) | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:55.744 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 1:59.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 2:03.074 | ||
4 | (1) | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2:07.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.417 | ||
6 | (6) | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:41.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:42.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:43.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.145 | ||
5 | (3) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.963 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:41.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:44.772 | ||
4 | (5) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.614 | ||
5 | (2) | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:55.091 | ||
3 | (3) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:56.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:56.535 | ||
5 | (5) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:58.706 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:43.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:43.988 | ||
3 | (5) | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:45.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.451 | ||
5 | (3) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.560 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:51.901 | ||
2 | (3) | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.051 | ||
3 | (5) | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:00.655 | ||
5 | (2) | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:21.659 | ||
- | (3) | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 1:52.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 1:52.729 | ||
3 | (5) | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.258 | ||
4 | (3) | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 1:53.479 | ||
5 | (1) | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:54.182 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 1:57.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:00.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 2:01.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2:17.014 | ||
5 | (5) | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.541 | ||
6 | (6) | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:41.049 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:41.236 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:41.780 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:41.386 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:43.254 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 3 | 6 | 1:43.500 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:43.931 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:45.234 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 1:43.276 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 1:45.560 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 11 | 1:45.329 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:48.451 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:52.175 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:54.171 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:48.349 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:45.522 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 17 | 1:48.641 | |||
18. | D | PEN | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:58.400 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | PEN | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 19 | NO TIME | |||
19. | A | PEN | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 19 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 21 | 1:52.720 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 22 | 1:52.633 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:53.258 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 24 | 1:52.785 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:52.178 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 26 | 1:55.165 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 27 | 1:55.744 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:01.491 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 29 | 2:07.192 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 2:27.417 | |||
31. | F | 6. | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | NO TIME |