Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 49.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 51.899 | ||
5 | (5) | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 52.288 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 51.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 57.843 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 48.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 50.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 51.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.767 | ||
- | (5) | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 49.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.678 | ||
4 | (5) | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 53.428 | ||
5 | (1) | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 54.237 | ||
2 | (5) | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 55.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 57.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 57.566 | ||
- | (4) | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 53.786 | ||
2 | (6) | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 53.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 56.764 | ||
5 | (3) | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 57.294 | ||
6 | (4) | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.353 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 46.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 48.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 49.831 | ||
5 | (3) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 50.635 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.139 | ||
2 | (4) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 50.095 | ||
3 | (3) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.487 | ||
4 | (5) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 50.574 | ||
5 | (2) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 46.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 49.273 | ||
4 | (4) | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 50.634 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 49.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 50.881 | ||
5 | (4) | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 51.225 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 52.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.615 | ||
4 | (5) | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 52.617 | ||
5 | (3) | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.394 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 51.548 | ||
2 | (1) | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 53.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 54.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 59.617 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 53.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 53.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 53.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 54.655 | ||
5 | (5) | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.503 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 56.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 57.381 | ||
3 | (5) | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 1:25.324 | ||
5 | (3) | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:31.593 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.371 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.242 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.557 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.521 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 0:50.095 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.473 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:49.973 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:49.831 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 0:50.574 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:49.940 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:51.709 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 12 | 0:51.802 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:51.678 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 14 | 0:51.899 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:51.767 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:51.548 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:52.288 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 18 | 0:53.428 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:57.843 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | PEN | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:53.283 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 22 | 0:53.313 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:53.525 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 24 | 0:54.655 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 25 | 0:55.503 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 26 | 0:56.029 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 27 | 0:57.020 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 1:09.521 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 29 | 0:57.566 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 30 | 0:57.294 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
B | DNS | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | NO TIME |