OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.109 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:52.220 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:52.302 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:51.864 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:51.755 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:53.627 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:54.536 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 0:52.487 | ||
9. | B | PEN | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:52.655 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:53.553 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:54.764 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:54.929 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:53.810 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:55.214 | |||
15. | C | DNS | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:54.034 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
16. | A | PEN | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:51.899 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | PEN | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | NO TIME | |||
17. | A | PEN | 14. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 17 | NO TIME | |||
17. | A | PEN | 12. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 17 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
20. | D | 1. | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:53.199 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:53.283 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:54.589 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:54.905 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:53.074 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:54.272 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26 | 0:55.676 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:55.895 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:55.173 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29 | 0:58.487 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:55.976 | |||
31. | F | 2. | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:56.148 | |||
32. | F | 3. | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:58.824 | |||
33. | F | 4. | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 0:57.943 | |||
34. | F | DNF | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 0:58.799 | |||
35. | G | 1. | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 35 | 0:58.083 | |||
36. | G | 2. | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 36 | 0:59.314 | |||
37. | G | 3. | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 37 | 0:59.370 | |||
38. | G | 4. | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 38 | 1:01.084 | |||
39. | G | 5. | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:00.568 | |||
40. | H | 1. | 77. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 40 | 1:00.437 | |||
41. | H | 2. | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 1:00.491 | |||
42. | H | 3. | 113. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 42 | 1:00.574 | |||
43. | H | 4. | 116. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 43 | 1:00.363 | |||
44. | H | 5. | 92. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:00.419 | |||
45. | I | 1. | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 45 | 1:00.900 | |||
46. | I | 2. | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 46 | 1:01.141 | |||
47. | I | 3. | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 47 | 1:03.680 | |||
48. | I | 4. | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 48 | 1:06.522 | |||
49. | I | 5. | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 49 | 1:15.102 | |||
50. | I | 6. | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 50 | 1:20.680 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 112. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 51 | NO TIME |