Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:49.163 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:51.030 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.116 | ||
4 | (6) | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.665 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.925 | ||
6 | (4) | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:01.597 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:50.969 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:51.050 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:51.303 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:57.417 | ||
- | (2) | 17. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:54.575 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.582 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:15.438 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:55.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:58.408 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.758 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 2:00.691 | ||
5 | (6) | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.953 | ||
6 | (4) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 2:05.088 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 2:00.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 2:02.193 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:03.807 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:03.842 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.822 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.508 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.269 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.600 | ||
6 | (6) | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 2:32.486 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:05.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:06.155 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.954 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.114 | ||
6 | (4) | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.129 | ||
7 | (5) | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.774 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.502 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.034 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 2:50.220 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 2:04.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.355 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:29.742 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:48.725 | ||
6 | (6) | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 2:50.409 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:50.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:54.682 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:54.698 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.386 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:31.532 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:52.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:52.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.954 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.146 | ||
6 | (4) | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:55.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:58.509 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 2:08.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:12.137 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:55.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.576 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:55.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.888 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 2:00.207 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.708 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.067 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:59.506 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.942 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.658 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 2:03.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:04.180 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.439 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.241 | ||
6 | (4) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:02.292 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.353 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.419 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 2:04.584 | ||
6 | (3) | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.649 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:10.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.576 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:27.805 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:47.322 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.091 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:28.594 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:43.270 | ||
6 | (7) | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 2:55.954 | ||
7 | (6) | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 3:08.773 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:49.163 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 1:48.627 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:50.969 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 1:51.272 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:51.030 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:51.250 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:52.552 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 1:51.050 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:51.303 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 1:53.954 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:51.116 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:51.665 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:55.569 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:57.417 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 15 | 1:51.925 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 16 | 2:01.597 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | PEN | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 17 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
18. | D | 1. | 24. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 18 | 1:55.412 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 19 | 1:55.576 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 20 | 1:55.792 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:55.888 | |||
22. | D | 5. | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:00.207 | |||
23. | D | 6. | 86. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:59.810 | |||
24. | E | 1. | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:58.758 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:59.506 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:59.942 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 2:01.658 | |||
28. | E | 5. | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:00.691 | |||
29. | E | DNS | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 2:00.508 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 2:00.953 | |||
31. | F | 2. | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 31 | 2:03.730 | |||
32. | F | 3. | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 32 | 2:03.842 | |||
33. | F | 4. | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 2:05.439 | |||
34. | F | 5. | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 2:07.241 | |||
35. | F | 6. | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 35 | 2:05.600 | |||
36. | G | 1. | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 36 | 1:55.970 | |||
37. | G | 2. | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 37 | 2:02.292 | |||
38. | G | 3. | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 38 | 2:02.353 | |||
39. | G | 4. | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 39 | 2:02.419 | |||
40. | G | 5. | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 40 | 2:04.288 | |||
41. | G | 6. | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 2:04.355 | |||
42. | H | 1. | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 42 | 2:06.155 | |||
43. | H | 2. | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 2:09.563 | |||
44. | H | 3. | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 2:11.571 | |||
45. | H | 4. | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 45 | 2:29.742 | |||
46. | H | DNF | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 46 | 2:08.954 | |||
46. | H | DNF | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 46 | 2:13.502 | |||
48. | I | 1. | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 48 | 2:10.892 | |||
49. | I | 2. | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 49 | 2:11.091 | |||
50. | I | 3. | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 50 | 2:13.815 | |||
51. | I | 4. | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 51 | 2:25.774 | |||
52. | I | 5. | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 52 | 2:43.270 | |||
53. | I | 6. | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 53 | 2:50.409 | |||
54. | I | 7. | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 54 | 2:50.220 |