Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 48.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 52.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 52.760 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 55.688 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 52.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.196 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 53.325 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 54.624 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 51.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 52.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 52.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 52.901 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.471 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 52.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 52.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 54.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 56.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 57.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 58.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.474 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | - | false start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 56.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 56.411 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 57.988 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 58.642 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.195 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 56.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 56.407 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 58.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:01.112 | ||
5 | (1) | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.612 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 54.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 57.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 58.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.068 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 54.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 58.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.701 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:23.808 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 10 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 59.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 1:11.768 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.847 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 11 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 59.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:18.314 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 49.260 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 52.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:08.284 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:08.358 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 50.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 51.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 52.013 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 52.960 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 56.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 56.808 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 57.883 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.268 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 56.997 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 57.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 57.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 57.500 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 58.410 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 53.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 59.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.217 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 58.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 59.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.428 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.460 | ||
- | (4) | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 48.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 49.600 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.663 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:17.887 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 52.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 53.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 54.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 55.305 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:17.383 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 53.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.984 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 54.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 55.190 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 55.239 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 54.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 55.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 55.989 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 57.741 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 58.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 57.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 57.796 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 58.273 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 58.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.418 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 59.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.158 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:19.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.851 | ||
- | (1) | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:14.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.244 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 54.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 59.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 59.315 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.663 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.310 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.207 | ||
- | (99) | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 11 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 1:18.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:18.667 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:22.406 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.153 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.414 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:49.600 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:52.488 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:52.600 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:52.337 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:52.013 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 0:52.685 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:51.944 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:52.398 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:52.760 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:53.196 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 0:54.056 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:53.325 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 15 | 0:52.901 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:54.816 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:53.471 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 18 | 0:55.233 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:54.624 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:56.411 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:56.242 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:54.998 | |||
23. | E | DNF | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:56.588 | |||
24. | E | DNS | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:56.407 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 25 | 0:56.266 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 26 | 0:57.415 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 27 | 0:57.988 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 28 | 0:57.055 | |||
29. | F | 5. | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 0:57.527 | |||
30. | G | 1. | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 0:58.740 | |||
31. | G | 2. | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 0:58.642 | |||
32. | G | 3. | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 32 | 1:01.112 | |||
33. | G | 4. | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 0:58.902 | |||
34. | G | PEN | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 0:58.227 | |||
35. | H | 1. | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 35 | 1:01.068 | |||
36. | H | 2. | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 0:59.195 | |||
37. | H | 3. | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 37 | 1:01.474 | |||
38. | H | 4. | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 38 | 1:04.612 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
39. | B | PEN | 24. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 39 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
40. | I | 1. | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 40 | 0:53.355 | |||
41. | I | 2. | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 41 | 0:58.385 | |||
42. | I | 3. | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 0:59.061 | |||
43. | I | 4. | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 0:59.439 | |||
44. | I | 5. | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 44 | 0:58.992 | |||
45. | J | 1. | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 45 | 1:01.183 | |||
46. | J | 2. | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 46 | 1:02.820 | |||
47. | J | 3. | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 47 | 1:05.460 | |||
48. | J | 4. | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 48 | 1:06.306 | |||
49. | J | DNS | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49 | 1:05.611 | |||
50. | K | 1. | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 50 | 1:03.617 | |||
51. | K | 2. | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 51 | 1:11.768 | |||
52. | K | 3. | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 52 | 1:18.314 | |||
53. | K | 4. | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 53 | 1:22.406 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 86. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54 | NO TIME |