Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 28.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 30.401 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 29.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 30.299 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 30.626 | ||
- | (1) | 39. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 28.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 39.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HRIZO David | SVK-SKMA | 44.863 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 29.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 30.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | HRIZO David | SVK-SKMA | 43.890 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 30.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 31.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 36.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 38.547 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 27.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 28.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 28.447 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 37.423 |
Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:27.406 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:28.263 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:28.447 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:29.289 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 44. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:30.299 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 3 | 6 | 0:30.626 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 36. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:30.401 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 46. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:38.547 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:29.732 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 43. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 10 | 0:30.496 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 45. | HRIZO David | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:43.890 |