8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:00.823 | ||
109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | |||||
106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | |||||
105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | |||||
10 | (2) | 14. | JÁSZBERÉNY IV RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:24.416 | ||
108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | |||||
107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | |||||
113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | |||||
11 | (1) | 15. | JÁSZBERÉNY V RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:27.649 | ||
114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | |||||
110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | |||||
111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (3) | 8. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | - | no start | |
30. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | |||||
31. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | |||||
32. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | |||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:51.115 | ||
98. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | |||||
100. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | |||||
99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
6 | (1) | 17. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 4:02.156 | ||
208. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | |||||
207. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | |||||
204. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | |||||
8 | (4) | 9. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:10.046 | ||
44. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
45. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | |||||
46. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | |||||
9 | (2) | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:18.781 | ||
64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | |||||
67. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | |||||
71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | |||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:35.844 | ||
178. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | |||||
179. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | |||||
180. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | |||||
3 | (3) | 11. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:53.871 | ||
96. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | |||||
102. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
101. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | |||||
4 | (4) | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:56.910 | ||
65. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | |||||
66. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | |||||
68. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | |||||
7 | (2) | 7. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4:05.302 | ||
152. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | |||||
153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | |||||
154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 1 | 3:35.844 | ||||
. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 12. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 2 | 3:51.115 | ||||
. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 11. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3 | 3:53.871 | ||||
. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 4 | 3:56.910 | ||||
. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 13. | JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY | HUN-JSE | 5 | 4:00.823 | ||||
. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 17. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 4:02.156 | ||||
. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 7. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 4:05.302 | ||||
. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 9. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4:10.046 | ||||
. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 9 | 4:18.781 | ||||
. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 14. | JÁSZBERÉNY IV RELAY | HUN-JSE | 10 | 4:24.416 | ||||
. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
11. | 11. | 15. | JÁSZBERÉNY V RELAY | HUN-JSE | 11 | 4:27.649 | ||||
. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
- | 8. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 12 | ----- | |||||
. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI |