|
1. Distance |
MEN SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:31.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.620 (9.620) | [2] 22.672 (13.052) | [3] 34.721 (12.049) | [4] 46.583 (11.862) | [5] 58.363 (11.780) | [6] 1:09.600 (11.237) | [7] 1:19.588 (9.988) | [8] 1:30.256 (10.668) | [9] 1:40.728 (10.472) | [10] 1:50.867 (10.139) | [11] 2:00.949 (10.082) | [12] 2:11.336 (10.387) | [13] 2:21.722 (10.386) | [14] 2:31.984 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 2:31.984 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:32.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.851 (9.851) | [2] 23.472 (13.621) | [3] 35.528 (12.056) | [4] 47.438 (11.910) | [5] 58.918 (11.480) | [6] 1:09.310 (10.392) | [7] 1:19.398 (10.088) | [8] 1:29.817 (10.419) | [9] 1:40.185 (10.368) | [10] 1:50.345 (10.160) | [11] 2:00.605 (10.260) | [12] 2:11.104 (10.499) | [13] 2:21.686 (10.582) | [14] 2:32.362 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 2:32.362 |
|
3 |
(6) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:32.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.462 (9.462) | [2] 23.010 (13.548) | [3] 35.098 (12.088) | [4] 47.036 (11.938) | [5] 58.693 (11.657) | [6] 1:09.825 (11.132) | [7] 1:19.767 (9.942) | [8] 1:30.078 (10.311) | [9] 1:40.510 (10.432) | [10] 1:50.750 (10.240) | [11] 2:00.934 (10.184) | [12] 2:11.131 (10.197) | [13] 2:21.849 (10.718) | [14] 2:32.448 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 2:32.448 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.860 (13.616) | [3] 35.065 (12.205) | [4] 47.197 (12.132) | [5] 58.654 (11.457) | [6] 1:09.730 (11.076) | [7] 1:19.689 (9.959) | [8] 1:30.103 (10.414) | [9] 1:40.625 (10.522) | [10] 1:50.748 (10.123) | [11] 2:00.885 (10.137) | [12] 2:11.527 (10.642) | [13] 2:22.277 (10.750) | [14] 2:32.852 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 2:32.852 |
|
5 |
(1) |
100. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 22.688 (13.580) | [3] 34.855 (12.167) | [4] 46.746 (11.891) | [5] 58.495 (11.749) | [6] 1:09.330 (10.835) | [7] 1:19.472 (10.142) | [8] 1:29.990 (10.518) | [9] 1:40.406 (10.416) | [10] 1:50.573 (10.167) | [11] 2:00.735 (10.162) | [12] 2:11.102 (10.367) | [13] 2:22.313 (11.211) | [14] 2:33.609 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 2:33.609 |
|
6 |
(7) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.733 (9.733) | [2] 23.109 (13.376) | [3] 35.307 (12.198) | [4] 47.270 (11.963) | [5] 58.832 (11.562) | [6] 1:10.016 (11.184) | [7] 1:19.995 (9.979) | [8] 1:30.367 (10.372) | [9] 1:40.837 (10.470) | [10] 1:51.093 (10.256) | [11] 2:01.414 (10.321) | [12] 2:11.922 (10.508) | [13] 2:22.785 (10.863) | [14] 2:33.930 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 2:33.930 |
|
7 |
(3) |
70. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:54.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 22.873 (13.542) | [3] 34.941 (12.068) | [4] 46.885 (11.944) | [5] 58.607 (11.722) | [6] 1:09.762 (11.155) | [7] 1:19.645 (9.883) | [8] 1:29.903 (10.258) | [9] 1:40.307 (10.404) | [10] 1:50.428 (10.121) | [11] 2:00.718 (10.290) | [12] 2:11.434 (10.716) | [13] 2:37.859 (26.425) | [14] 2:54.839 (16.979) Official Finish Time: 2:54.839 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.862 (10.862) | [2] 29.098 (18.236) | [3] 45.516 (16.418) | [4] 58.151 (12.635) | [5] 1:10.579 (12.428) | [6] 1:22.512 (11.933) | [7] 1:33.681 (11.169) | [8] 1:43.541 (9.860) | [9] 1:53.024 (9.483) | [10] 2:02.689 (9.665) | [11] 2:12.216 (9.527) | [12] 2:21.902 (9.686) | [13] 2:31.932 (10.030) | [14] 2:42.252 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 2:42.252 |
|
2 |
(1) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:42.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.766 (10.766) | [2] 29.135 (18.369) | [3] 45.421 (16.286) | [4] 58.033 (12.612) | [5] 1:10.406 (12.373) | [6] 1:22.253 (11.847) | [7] 1:33.499 (11.246) | [8] 1:43.592 (10.093) | [9] 1:53.226 (9.634) | [10] 2:02.771 (9.545) | [11] 2:12.383 (9.612) | [12] 2:22.185 (9.802) | [13] 2:32.238 (10.053) | [14] 2:42.336 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 2:42.336 |
|
3 |
(2) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:42.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.644 (10.644) | [2] 29.151 (18.507) | [3] 45.203 (16.052) | [4] 57.932 (12.729) | [5] 1:10.292 (12.360) | [6] 1:22.107 (11.815) | [7] 1:33.375 (11.268) | [8] 1:43.403 (10.028) | [9] 1:52.880 (9.477) | [10] 2:02.545 (9.665) | [11] 2:12.359 (9.814) | [12] 2:22.351 (9.992) | [13] 2:32.521 (10.170) | [14] 2:42.678 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 2:42.678 |
|
4 |
(7) |
219. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.849 (10.849) | [2] 29.594 (18.745) | [3] 46.002 (16.408) | [4] 58.527 (12.525) | [5] 1:10.827 (12.300) | [6] 1:22.757 (11.930) | [7] 1:33.929 (11.172) | [8] 1:44.275 (10.346) | [9] 1:53.946 (9.671) | [10] 2:04.115 (10.169) | [11] 2:14.468 (10.353) | [12] 2:25.030 (10.562) | [13] 2:36.023 (10.993) | [14] 2:46.491 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 2:46.491 |
|
5 |
(6) |
42. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:46.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.804 (10.804) | [2] 29.186 (18.382) | [3] 45.703 (16.517) | [4] 58.287 (12.584) | [5] 1:10.487 (12.200) | [6] 1:22.398 (11.911) | [7] 1:33.584 (11.186) | [8] 1:43.718 (10.134) | [9] 1:53.451 (9.733) | [10] 2:03.393 (9.942) | [11] 2:13.885 (10.492) | [12] 2:24.644 (10.759) | [13] 2:35.758 (11.114) | [14] 2:46.908 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 2:46.908 |
|
6 |
(4) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.639 (10.639) | [2] 29.110 (18.471) | [3] 45.580 (16.470) | [4] 58.216 (12.636) | [5] 1:10.575 (12.359) | [6] 1:22.463 (11.888) | [7] 1:33.660 (11.197) | [8] 1:44.106 (10.446) | [9] 1:54.094 (9.988) | [10] 2:04.180 (10.086) | [11] 2:14.637 (10.457) | [12] 2:25.438 (10.801) | [13] 2:36.758 (11.320) | [14] 2:48.128 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 2:48.128 |
|
7 |
(5) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:01.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.861 (10.861) | [2] 29.381 (18.520) | [3] 45.660 (16.279) | [4] 58.127 (12.467) | [5] 1:10.662 (12.535) | [6] 1:22.606 (11.944) | [7] 1:33.731 (11.125) | [8] 1:43.996 (10.265) | [9] 1:53.597 (9.601) | [10] 2:03.667 (10.070) | [11] 2:13.975 (10.308) | [12] 2:24.785 (10.810) | [13] 2:35.862 (11.077) | [14] 3:01.235 (25.373) Official Finish Time: 3:01.235 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:41.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.940 (11.940) | [2] 28.291 (16.351) | [3] 43.326 (15.035) | [4] 56.869 (13.543) | [5] 1:08.942 (12.073) | [6] 1:19.875 (10.933) | [7] 1:30.191 (10.316) | [8] 1:40.304 (10.113) | [9] 1:50.687 (10.383) | [10] 2:01.269 (10.582) | [11] 2:11.688 (10.419) | [12] 2:21.831 (10.143) | [13] 2:31.743 (9.912) | [14] 2:41.579 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 2:41.579 |
|
2 |
(3) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:41.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.178 (12.178) | [2] 28.418 (16.240) | [3] 43.505 (15.087) | [4] 56.990 (13.485) | [5] 1:08.660 (11.670) | [6] 1:19.727 (11.067) | [7] 1:30.287 (10.560) | [8] 1:40.430 (10.143) | [9] 1:50.784 (10.354) | [10] 2:01.395 (10.611) | [11] 2:11.786 (10.391) | [12] 2:22.036 (10.250) | [13] 2:32.043 (10.007) | [14] 2:41.972 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 2:41.972 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.473 (12.473) | [2] 28.551 (16.078) | [3] 43.639 (15.088) | [4] 57.013 (13.374) | [5] 1:08.798 (11.785) | [6] 1:19.689 (10.891) | [7] 1:30.430 (10.741) | [8] 1:40.651 (10.221) | [9] 1:50.970 (10.319) | [10] 2:01.654 (10.684) | [11] 2:12.028 (10.374) | [12] 2:22.181 (10.153) | [13] 2:32.348 (10.167) | [14] 2:42.374 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 2:42.374 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:42.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.522 (12.522) | [2] 28.968 (16.446) | [3] 43.909 (14.941) | [4] 57.159 (13.250) | [5] 1:09.074 (11.915) | [6] 1:20.109 (11.035) | [7] 1:30.838 (10.729) | [8] 1:40.990 (10.152) | [9] 1:51.203 (10.213) | [10] 2:01.838 (10.635) | [11] 2:12.154 (10.316) | [12] 2:22.477 (10.323) | [13] 2:32.707 (10.230) | [14] 2:42.639 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 2:42.639 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:43.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.355 (12.355) | [2] 28.878 (16.523) | [3] 43.837 (14.959) | [4] 57.258 (13.421) | [5] 1:08.841 (11.583) | [6] 1:19.908 (11.067) | [7] 1:30.714 (10.806) | [8] 1:40.887 (10.173) | [9] 1:51.356 (10.469) | [10] 2:01.981 (10.625) | [11] 2:12.458 (10.477) | [12] 2:22.676 (10.218) | [13] 2:32.909 (10.233) | [14] 2:43.147 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 2:43.147 |
|
6 |
(6) |
97. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.689 (12.689) | [2] 29.238 (16.549) | [3] 44.186 (14.948) | [4] 56.891 (12.705) | [5] 1:08.892 (12.001) | [6] 1:20.024 (11.132) | [7] 1:30.285 (10.261) | [8] 1:40.551 (10.266) | [9] 1:50.879 (10.328) | [10] 2:01.525 (10.646) | [11] 2:11.916 (10.391) | [12] 2:22.751 (10.835) | [13] 2:34.435 (11.684) | [14] 2:46.171 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 2:46.171 |
|
7 |
(7) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.106 (12.106) | [2] 28.742 (16.636) | [3] 43.738 (14.996) | [4] 56.838 (13.100) | [5] 1:08.759 (11.921) | [6] 1:19.795 (11.036) | [7] 1:30.560 (10.765) | [8] 1:40.723 (10.163) | [9] 1:51.069 (10.346) | [10] 2:01.854 (10.785) | [11] 2:12.516 (10.662) | [12] 2:23.587 (11.071) | [13] 2:35.022 (11.435) | [14] 2:46.504 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 2:46.504 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 33.387 (16.546) | [3] 46.075 (12.688) | [4] 57.655 (11.580) | [5] 1:09.228 (11.573) | [6] 1:20.813 (11.585) | [7] 1:32.616 (11.803) | [8] 1:44.538 (11.922) | [9] 1:55.676 (11.138) | [10] 2:05.864 (10.188) | [11] 2:16.632 (10.768) | [12] 2:27.764 (11.132) | [13] 2:39.040 (11.276) | [14] 2:50.290 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 2:50.290 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 33.649 (16.350) | [3] 46.355 (12.706) | [4] 57.882 (11.527) | [5] 1:09.477 (11.595) | [6] 1:21.088 (11.611) | [7] 1:32.854 (11.766) | [8] 1:44.776 (11.922) | [9] 1:56.073 (11.297) | [10] 2:06.340 (10.267) | [11] 2:16.812 (10.472) | [12] 2:28.058 (11.246) | [13] 2:39.225 (11.167) | [14] 2:50.380 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 2:50.380 |
|
3 |
(5) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 33.140 (16.722) | [3] 45.779 (12.639) | [4] 57.445 (11.666) | [5] 1:09.002 (11.557) | [6] 1:20.630 (11.628) | [7] 1:32.455 (11.825) | [8] 1:44.348 (11.893) | [9] 1:56.125 (11.777) | [10] 2:07.885 (11.760) | [11] 2:20.351 (12.466) | [12] 2:33.102 (12.751) | [13] 2:46.350 (13.248) | [14] 2:59.767 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 2:59.767 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:19.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.671 (16.671) | [2] 33.258 (16.587) | [3] 45.891 (12.633) | [4] 57.544 (11.653) | [5] 1:09.112 (11.568) | [6] 1:20.707 (11.595) | [7] 1:32.525 (11.818) | [8] 1:44.426 (11.901) | [9] 1:55.671 (11.245) | [10] 2:06.218 (10.547) | [11] 2:16.720 (10.502) | [12] 2:27.869 (11.149) | [13] 2:39.625 (11.756) | [14] 3:19.714 (40.088) Official Finish Time: 3:19.714 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:24.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.063 (17.063) | [2] 33.539 (16.476) | [3] 46.225 (12.686) | [4] 57.796 (11.571) | [5] 1:09.372 (11.576) | [6] 1:20.951 (11.579) | [7] 1:32.756 (11.805) | [8] 1:44.668 (11.912) | [9] 2:03.619 (18.951) | [10] 2:25.056 (21.437) | [11] 2:42.002 (16.946) | [12] 2:54.811 (12.809) | [13] 3:07.063 (12.252) | [14] 3:24.971 (17.907) Official Finish Time: 3:24.971 |
|
6 |
(7) |
50. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:33.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.825 (17.825) | [2] 34.820 (16.995) | [3] 49.824 (15.004) | [4] 1:03.982 (14.158) | [5] 1:18.905 (14.923) | [6] 1:34.833 (15.928) | [7] 1:48.898 (14.065) | [8] 2:03.456 (14.558) | [9] 2:18.647 (15.191) | [10] 2:32.698 (14.051) | [11] 2:46.708 (14.010) | [12] 3:01.529 (14.821) | [13] 3:17.737 (16.208) | [14] 3:33.196 (15.458) Official Finish Time: 3:33.196 |
|
7 |
(6) |
49. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:44.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.077 (18.077) | [2] 35.604 (17.527) | [3] 50.682 (15.078) | [4] 1:05.533 (14.851) | [5] 1:21.455 (15.922) | [6] 1:36.624 (15.169) | [7] 1:51.844 (15.220) | [8] 2:08.127 (16.283) | [9] 2:24.160 (16.033) | [10] 2:41.963 (17.803) | [11] 2:57.623 (15.660) | [12] 3:13.145 (15.522) | [13] 3:29.038 (15.893) | [14] 3:44.512 (15.473) Official Finish Time: 3:44.512 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:10.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 35.948 (20.230) | [3] 53.309 (17.361) | [4] 1:10.204 (16.895) | [5] 1:27.231 (17.027) | [6] 1:40.494 (13.263) | [7] 1:53.631 (13.137) | [8] 2:06.251 (12.620) | [9] 2:18.340 (12.089) | [10] 2:29.663 (11.323) | [11] 2:39.694 (10.031) | [12] 2:49.678 (9.984) | [13] 2:59.766 (10.088) | [14] 3:10.055 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 3:10.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:10.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 36.110 (20.180) | [3] 53.443 (17.333) | [4] 1:10.326 (16.883) | [5] 1:26.997 (16.671) | [6] 1:40.276 (13.279) | [7] 1:53.372 (13.096) | [8] 2:06.044 (12.672) | [9] 2:18.139 (12.095) | [10] 2:29.588 (11.449) | [11] 2:39.889 (10.301) | [12] 2:49.909 (10.020) | [13] 3:00.177 (10.268) | [14] 3:10.807 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 3:10.807 |
|
3 |
(3) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:10.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 36.276 (20.040) | [3] 53.613 (17.337) | [4] 1:10.468 (16.855) | [5] 1:27.135 (16.667) | [6] 1:40.397 (13.262) | [7] 1:53.501 (13.104) | [8] 2:06.161 (12.660) | [9] 2:18.254 (12.093) | [10] 2:29.720 (11.466) | [11] 2:40.016 (10.296) | [12] 2:50.104 (10.088) | [13] 3:00.253 (10.149) | [14] 3:10.943 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 3:10.943 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.342 (16.342) | [2] 36.437 (20.095) | [3] 53.721 (17.284) | [4] 1:10.620 (16.899) | [5] 1:27.449 (16.829) | [6] 1:40.599 (13.150) | [7] 1:53.747 (13.148) | [8] 2:06.385 (12.638) | [9] 2:18.469 (12.084) | [10] 2:29.936 (11.467) | [11] 2:40.291 (10.355) | [12] 2:50.771 (10.480) | [13] 3:01.574 (10.803) | [14] 3:12.478 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 3:12.478 |
|
5 |
(4) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:13.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 36.537 (19.976) | [3] 53.859 (17.322) | [4] 1:10.753 (16.894) | [5] 1:27.560 (16.807) | [6] 1:40.739 (13.179) | [7] 1:53.861 (13.122) | [8] 2:06.523 (12.662) | [9] 2:18.595 (12.072) | [10] 2:30.098 (11.503) | [11] 2:40.545 (10.447) | [12] 2:51.134 (10.589) | [13] 3:02.101 (10.967) | [14] 3:13.214 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 3:13.214 |
|
6 |
(6) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:33.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.817 (16.817) | [2] 36.753 (19.936) | [3] 54.154 (17.401) | [4] 1:11.012 (16.858) | [5] 1:27.962 (16.950) | [6] 1:42.032 (14.070) | [7] 1:55.327 (13.295) | [8] 2:08.906 (13.579) | [9] 2:22.473 (13.567) | [10] 2:36.229 (13.756) | [11] 2:51.296 (15.067) | [12] 3:05.806 (14.510) | [13] 3:19.842 (14.036) | [14] 3:33.931 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 3:33.931 |
|
7 |
(7) |
51. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:38.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.208 (17.208) | [2] 37.752 (20.544) | [3] 55.475 (17.723) | [4] 1:11.768 (16.293) | [5] 1:28.386 (16.618) | [6] 1:42.934 (14.548) | [7] 1:57.154 (14.220) | [8] 2:11.642 (14.488) | [9] 2:26.340 (14.698) | [10] 2:40.588 (14.248) | [11] 2:54.448 (13.860) | [12] 3:08.811 (14.363) | [13] 3:23.641 (14.830) | [14] 3:38.337 (14.696) Official Finish Time: 3:38.337 |
|
8 |
(8) |
48. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:13.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 39.343 (23.609) | [3] 57.353 (18.010) | [4] 1:15.618 (18.265) | [5] 1:35.438 (19.820) | [6] 1:56.945 (21.507) | [7] 2:14.596 (17.651) | [8] 2:33.241 (18.645) | [9] 2:51.571 (18.330) | [10] 3:08.157 (16.586) | [11] 3:25.254 (17.097) | [12] 3:41.464 (16.210) | [13] 3:57.687 (16.223) | [14] 4:13.833 (16.146) Official Finish Time: 4:13.833 |
|
|
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:30.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 24.304 (14.447) | [3] 36.874 (12.570) | [4] 48.471 (11.597) | [5] 59.607 (11.136) | [6] 1:10.958 (11.351) | [7] 1:21.255 (10.297) | [8] 1:31.030 (9.775) | [9] 1:40.899 (9.869) | [10] 1:50.941 (10.042) | [11] 2:00.839 (9.898) | [12] 2:10.803 (9.964) | [13] 2:20.811 (10.008) | [14] 2:30.880 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 2:30.880 |
|
2 |
(6) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:31.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.974 (9.974) | [2] 24.677 (14.703) | [3] 37.217 (12.540) | [4] 48.752 (11.535) | [5] 1:00.285 (11.533) | [6] 1:11.446 (11.161) | [7] 1:21.212 (9.766) | [8] 1:30.899 (9.687) | [9] 1:40.786 (9.887) | [10] 1:50.868 (10.082) | [11] 2:01.131 (10.263) | [12] 2:11.311 (10.180) | [13] 2:21.281 (9.970) | [14] 2:31.046 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 2:31.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:31.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 23.925 (14.199) | [3] 36.413 (12.488) | [4] 48.328 (11.915) | [5] 1:00.004 (11.676) | [6] 1:11.229 (11.225) | [7] 1:21.635 (10.406) | [8] 1:31.192 (9.557) | [9] 1:40.995 (9.803) | [10] 1:51.035 (10.040) | [11] 2:01.053 (10.018) | [12] 2:10.944 (9.891) | [13] 2:20.928 (9.984) | [14] 2:31.089 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 2:31.089 |
|
4 |
(1) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:32.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.544 (9.544) | [2] 23.550 (14.006) | [3] 36.007 (12.457) | [4] 48.058 (12.051) | [5] 59.757 (11.699) | [6] 1:11.249 (11.492) | [7] 1:22.037 (10.788) | [8] 1:31.596 (9.559) | [9] 1:41.365 (9.769) | [10] 1:51.334 (9.969) | [11] 2:01.433 (10.099) | [12] 2:11.807 (10.374) | [13] 2:22.431 (10.624) | [14] 2:32.761 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 2:32.761 |
|
5 |
(2) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:33.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 24.510 (14.464) | [3] 37.065 (12.555) | [4] 48.633 (11.568) | [5] 1:00.171 (11.538) | [6] 1:11.253 (11.082) | [7] 1:20.986 (9.733) | [8] 1:30.765 (9.779) | [9] 1:40.682 (9.917) | [10] 1:50.752 (10.070) | [11] 2:01.098 (10.346) | [12] 2:11.628 (10.530) | [13] 2:22.465 (10.837) | [14] 2:33.435 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 2:33.435 |
|
6 |
(7) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.266 (10.266) | [2] 24.089 (13.823) | [3] 36.640 (12.551) | [4] 48.440 (11.800) | [5] 59.738 (11.298) | [6] 1:11.042 (11.304) | [7] 1:21.466 (10.424) | [8] 1:31.143 (9.677) | [9] 1:41.172 (10.029) | [10] 1:51.178 (10.006) | [11] 2:01.293 (10.115) | [12] 2:11.804 (10.511) | [13] 2:22.487 (10.683) | [14] 2:33.541 (11.054) Official Finish Time: 2:33.541 |
|
7 |
(5) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.959 (9.959) | [2] 23.800 (13.841) | [3] 36.226 (12.426) | [4] 48.194 (11.968) | [5] 59.879 (11.685) | [6] 1:11.132 (11.253) | [7] 1:21.844 (10.712) | [8] 1:31.289 (9.445) | [9] 1:41.136 (9.847) | [10] 1:51.289 (10.153) | [11] 2:01.583 (10.294) | [12] 2:12.007 (10.424) | [13] 2:22.809 (10.802) | [14] 2:33.913 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 2:33.913 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:33.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.740 (12.493) | [3] 33.508 (11.768) | [4] 46.257 (12.749) | [5] 59.506 (13.249) | [6] 1:11.418 (11.912) | [7] 1:22.134 (10.716) | [8] 1:32.743 (10.609) | [9] 1:42.885 (10.142) | [10] 1:52.860 (9.975) | [11] 2:02.771 (9.911) | [12] 2:12.915 (10.144) | [13] 2:23.356 (10.441) | [14] 2:33.587 (10.231) Official Finish Time: 2:33.587 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 21.493 (12.619) | [3] 33.768 (12.275) | [4] 46.565 (12.797) | [5] 59.404 (12.839) | [6] 1:11.817 (12.413) | [7] 1:22.411 (10.594) | [8] 1:32.968 (10.557) | [9] 1:43.192 (10.224) | [10] 1:53.036 (9.844) | [11] 2:03.070 (10.034) | [12] 2:13.225 (10.155) | [13] 2:23.492 (10.267) | [14] 2:33.749 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 2:33.749 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:34.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 21.787 (12.502) | [3] 34.088 (12.301) | [4] 46.652 (12.564) | [5] 59.724 (13.072) | [6] 1:11.465 (11.741) | [7] 1:22.216 (10.751) | [8] 1:32.791 (10.575) | [9] 1:43.060 (10.269) | [10] 1:52.960 (9.900) | [11] 2:03.190 (10.230) | [12] 2:13.400 (10.210) | [13] 2:23.827 (10.427) | [14] 2:34.063 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 2:34.063 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 21.623 (12.638) | [3] 33.907 (12.284) | [4] 46.453 (12.546) | [5] 59.748 (13.295) | [6] 1:11.125 (11.377) | [7] 1:21.982 (10.857) | [8] 1:32.601 (10.619) | [9] 1:42.791 (10.190) | [10] 1:52.765 (9.974) | [11] 2:02.977 (10.212) | [12] 2:13.144 (10.167) | [13] 2:23.689 (10.545) | [14] 2:34.334 (10.645) Official Finish Time: 2:34.334 |
|
5 |
(6) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 21.728 (12.673) | [3] 34.005 (12.277) | [4] 46.438 (12.433) | [5] 59.614 (13.176) | [6] 1:11.590 (11.976) | [7] 1:22.534 (10.944) | [8] 1:33.059 (10.525) | [9] 1:43.304 (10.245) | [10] 1:53.280 (9.976) | [11] 2:03.433 (10.153) | [12] 2:13.906 (10.473) | [13] 2:24.897 (10.991) | [14] 2:35.975 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 2:35.975 |
|
6 |
(2) |
100. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 21.315 (12.486) | [3] 33.673 (12.358) | [4] 46.383 (12.710) | [5] 59.281 (12.898) | [6] 1:11.416 (12.135) | [7] 1:21.919 (10.503) | [8] 1:32.484 (10.565) | [9] 1:42.692 (10.208) | [10] 1:52.665 (9.973) | [11] 2:02.648 (9.983) | [12] 2:12.845 (10.197) | [13] 2:23.422 (10.577) | [14] 2:37.508 (14.086) Official Finish Time: 2:37.508 |
|
7 |
(7) |
219. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:39.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 22.039 (12.477) | [3] 34.320 (12.281) | [4] 46.824 (12.504) | [5] 59.942 (13.118) | [6] 1:11.763 (11.821) | [7] 1:22.695 (10.932) | [8] 1:33.174 (10.479) | [9] 1:43.436 (10.262) | [10] 1:53.566 (10.130) | [11] 2:04.048 (10.482) | [12] 2:15.204 (11.156) | [13] 2:27.215 (12.011) | [14] 2:39.335 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 2:39.335 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
70. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:48.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.957 (13.957) | [2] 32.845 (18.888) | [3] 48.237 (15.392) | [4] 1:02.026 (13.789) | [5] 1:14.947 (12.921) | [6] 1:25.772 (10.825) | [7] 1:36.144 (10.372) | [8] 1:46.220 (10.076) | [9] 1:56.535 (10.315) | [10] 2:06.924 (10.389) | [11] 2:17.283 (10.359) | [12] 2:27.398 (10.115) | [13] 2:37.698 (10.300) | [14] 2:48.072 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 2:48.072 |
|
2 |
(7) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:48.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.625 (14.625) | [2] 33.423 (18.798) | [3] 48.752 (15.329) | [4] 1:02.620 (13.868) | [5] 1:15.214 (12.594) | [6] 1:25.650 (10.436) | [7] 1:35.993 (10.343) | [8] 1:46.110 (10.117) | [9] 1:56.442 (10.332) | [10] 2:06.827 (10.385) | [11] 2:17.156 (10.329) | [12] 2:27.640 (10.484) | [13] 2:38.311 (10.671) | [14] 2:48.947 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 2:48.947 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:49.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.264 (14.264) | [2] 33.277 (19.013) | [3] 48.623 (15.346) | [4] 1:02.515 (13.892) | [5] 1:15.279 (12.764) | [6] 1:25.991 (10.712) | [7] 1:36.474 (10.483) | [8] 1:46.557 (10.083) | [9] 1:56.804 (10.247) | [10] 2:07.333 (10.529) | [11] 2:17.971 (10.638) | [12] 2:28.330 (10.359) | [13] 2:39.132 (10.802) | [14] 2:49.705 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 2:49.705 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:49.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.154 (14.154) | [2] 33.037 (18.883) | [3] 48.187 (15.150) | [4] 1:02.131 (13.944) | [5] 1:15.038 (12.907) | [6] 1:25.884 (10.846) | [7] 1:36.220 (10.336) | [8] 1:46.269 (10.049) | [9] 1:56.622 (10.353) | [10] 2:07.166 (10.544) | [11] 2:17.614 (10.448) | [12] 2:28.314 (10.700) | [13] 2:39.301 (10.987) | [14] 2:49.899 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 2:49.899 |
|
5 |
(1) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.190 (14.190) | [2] 32.917 (18.727) | [3] 48.334 (15.417) | [4] 1:02.292 (13.958) | [5] 1:15.136 (12.844) | [6] 1:26.017 (10.881) | [7] 1:36.675 (10.658) | [8] 1:46.682 (10.007) | [9] 1:57.080 (10.398) | [10] 2:07.486 (10.406) | [11] 2:18.113 (10.627) | [12] 2:28.548 (10.435) | [13] 2:39.415 (10.867) | [14] 2:50.081 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 2:50.081 |
|
6 |
(3) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:51.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 32.852 (18.412) | [3] 48.100 (15.248) | [4] 1:01.929 (13.829) | [5] 1:14.835 (12.906) | [6] 1:25.907 (11.072) | [7] 1:36.377 (10.470) | [8] 1:46.369 (9.992) | [9] 1:57.162 (10.793) | [10] 2:07.773 (10.611) | [11] 2:18.460 (10.687) | [12] 2:28.982 (10.522) | [13] 2:39.979 (10.997) | [14] 2:51.472 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 2:51.472 |
|
7 |
(2) |
97. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 33.800 (18.768) | [3] 49.150 (15.350) | [4] 1:02.963 (13.813) | [5] 1:14.697 (11.734) | [6] 1:25.649 (10.952) | [7] 1:35.921 (10.272) | [8] 1:46.036 (10.115) | [9] 1:56.380 (10.344) | [10] 2:07.335 (10.955) | [11] 2:19.085 (11.750) | [12] 2:31.137 (12.052) | [13] 2:43.655 (12.518) | [14] 2:56.201 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 2:56.201 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:47.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.500 (12.500) | [2] 28.138 (15.638) | [3] 40.706 (12.568) | [4] 53.589 (12.883) | [5] 1:06.628 (13.039) | [6] 1:19.370 (12.742) | [7] 1:32.119 (12.749) | [8] 1:43.870 (11.751) | [9] 1:54.474 (10.604) | [10] 2:04.507 (10.033) | [11] 2:14.940 (10.433) | [12] 2:25.890 (10.950) | [13] 2:36.912 (11.022) | [14] 2:47.999 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 2:47.999 |
|
2 |
(5) |
172. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:48.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.929 (12.929) | [2] 28.244 (15.315) | [3] 40.903 (12.659) | [4] 53.679 (12.776) | [5] 1:06.854 (13.175) | [6] 1:19.545 (12.691) | [7] 1:32.136 (12.591) | [8] 1:43.736 (11.600) | [9] 1:54.448 (10.712) | [10] 2:05.059 (10.611) | [11] 2:15.642 (10.583) | [12] 2:26.429 (10.787) | [13] 2:37.486 (11.057) | [14] 2:48.942 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 2:48.942 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:50.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.578 (12.578) | [2] 27.984 (15.406) | [3] 40.514 (12.530) | [4] 53.440 (12.926) | [5] 1:06.496 (13.056) | [6] 1:19.221 (12.725) | [7] 1:31.978 (12.757) | [8] 1:43.611 (11.633) | [9] 1:54.362 (10.751) | [10] 2:05.140 (10.778) | [11] 2:15.836 (10.696) | [12] 2:27.029 (11.193) | [13] 2:38.895 (11.866) | [14] 2:50.891 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 2:50.891 |
|
4 |
(7) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.011 (13.011) | [2] 28.359 (15.348) | [3] 41.030 (12.671) | [4] 53.855 (12.825) | [5] 1:06.961 (13.106) | [6] 1:19.584 (12.623) | [7] 1:32.294 (12.710) | [8] 1:43.829 (11.535) | [9] 1:54.774 (10.945) | [10] 2:05.609 (10.835) | [11] 2:17.004 (11.395) | [12] 2:28.908 (11.904) | [13] 2:41.476 (12.568) | [14] 2:53.849 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 2:53.849 |
|
5 |
(2) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:16.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.067 (13.067) | [2] 28.507 (15.440) | [3] 41.289 (12.782) | [4] 54.187 (12.898) | [5] 1:07.322 (13.135) | [6] 1:19.659 (12.337) | [7] 1:32.441 (12.782) | [8] 1:44.238 (11.797) | [9] 1:54.966 (10.728) | [10] 2:28.320 (33.354) | [11] 2:42.152 (13.832) | [12] 2:53.149 (10.997) | [13] 3:04.178 (11.029) | [14] 3:16.032 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 3:16.032 |
|
6 |
(6) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:17.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.443 (12.443) | [2] 28.254 (15.811) | [3] 41.203 (12.949) | [4] 54.005 (12.802) | [5] 1:07.162 (13.157) | [6] 1:19.762 (12.600) | [7] 1:32.601 (12.839) | [8] 1:44.365 (11.764) | [9] 1:55.120 (10.755) | [10] 2:26.500 (31.380) | [11] 2:43.226 (16.726) | [12] 2:54.408 (11.182) | [13] 3:05.922 (11.514) | [14] 3:17.206 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 3:17.206 |
|
7 |
(3) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:20.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.725 (12.725) | [2] 28.103 (15.378) | [3] 40.778 (12.675) | [4] 53.657 (12.879) | [5] 1:06.726 (13.069) | [6] 1:19.452 (12.726) | [7] 1:32.197 (12.745) | [8] 1:44.078 (11.881) | [9] 1:54.897 (10.819) | [10] 2:26.240 (31.343) | [11] 2:43.185 (16.945) | [12] 2:55.392 (12.207) | [13] 3:07.833 (12.441) | [14] 3:20.964 (13.131) Official Finish Time: 3:20.964 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:55.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 30.329 (15.314) | [3] 42.963 (12.634) | [4] 55.283 (12.320) | [5] 1:08.012 (12.729) | [6] 1:20.723 (12.711) | [7] 1:32.930 (12.207) | [8] 1:43.988 (11.058) | [9] 1:55.621 (11.633) | [10] 2:07.764 (12.143) | [11] 2:19.613 (11.849) | [12] 2:31.356 (11.743) | [13] 2:43.171 (11.815) | [14] 2:55.259 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 2:55.259 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:56.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 30.436 (15.200) | [3] 43.032 (12.596) | [4] 55.355 (12.323) | [5] 1:08.170 (12.815) | [6] 1:20.823 (12.653) | [7] 1:32.721 (11.898) | [8] 1:43.842 (11.121) | [9] 1:55.493 (11.651) | [10] 2:07.550 (12.057) | [11] 2:19.437 (11.887) | [12] 2:31.220 (11.783) | [13] 2:43.046 (11.826) | [14] 2:56.142 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 2:56.142 |
|
3 |
(1) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:00.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 30.550 (15.176) | [3] 43.105 (12.555) | [4] 55.471 (12.366) | [5] 1:08.274 (12.803) | [6] 1:20.947 (12.673) | [7] 1:33.129 (12.182) | [8] 1:44.537 (11.408) | [9] 1:56.293 (11.756) | [10] 2:08.366 (12.073) | [11] 2:20.939 (12.573) | [12] 2:33.866 (12.927) | [13] 2:47.155 (13.289) | [14] 3:00.811 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 3:00.811 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:18.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.997 (13.997) | [2] 30.831 (16.834) | [3] 45.074 (14.243) | [4] 58.548 (13.474) | [5] 1:11.998 (13.450) | [6] 1:25.351 (13.353) | [7] 1:38.988 (13.637) | [8] 1:52.974 (13.986) | [9] 2:07.893 (14.919) | [10] 2:22.567 (14.674) | [11] 2:36.370 (13.803) | [12] 2:50.448 (14.078) | [13] 3:04.706 (14.258) | [14] 3:18.741 (14.035) Official Finish Time: 3:18.741 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:30.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 31.422 (16.504) | [3] 46.386 (14.964) | [4] 1:00.720 (14.334) | [5] 1:14.746 (14.026) | [6] 1:30.707 (15.961) | [7] 1:46.067 (15.360) | [8] 2:00.116 (14.049) | [9] 2:14.097 (13.981) | [10] 2:29.262 (15.165) | [11] 2:44.551 (15.289) | [12] 2:59.825 (15.274) | [13] 3:14.830 (15.005) | [14] 3:30.422 (15.592) Official Finish Time: 3:30.422 |
|
6 |
(7) |
49. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:33.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 32.804 (16.143) | [3] 47.447 (14.643) | [4] 1:01.845 (14.398) | [5] 1:15.814 (13.969) | [6] 1:31.294 (15.480) | [7] 1:47.996 (16.702) | [8] 2:02.646 (14.650) | [9] 2:17.410 (14.764) | [10] 2:34.357 (16.947) | [11] 2:49.274 (14.917) | [12] 3:03.668 (14.394) | [13] 3:18.078 (14.410) | [14] 3:33.038 (14.960) Official Finish Time: 3:33.038 |
|
7 |
(8) |
48. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.893 (17.893) | [2] 36.407 (18.514) | [3] 54.656 (18.249) | [4] 1:13.398 (18.742) | [5] 1:30.997 (17.599) | [6] 1:48.154 (17.157) | [7] 2:04.288 (16.134) | [8] 2:21.218 (16.930) | [9] 2:37.994 (16.776) | [10] 2:54.832 (16.838) | [11] 3:11.872 (17.040) | [12] 3:28.271 (16.399) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
51. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
2. Distance |
MEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
44.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.074 (7.074) | [2] 16.327 (9.253) | [3] 25.261 (8.934) | [4] 34.573 (9.312) | [5] 44.128 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 44.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.497 (7.497) | [2] 16.810 (9.313) | [3] 25.764 (8.954) | [4] 35.112 (9.348) | [5] 44.893 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 44.893 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.685 (7.685) | [2] 17.725 (10.040) | [3] 27.231 (9.506) | [4] 36.981 (9.750) | [5] 47.139 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 47.139 |
|
4 |
(5) |
219. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.705 (7.705) | [2] 17.480 (9.775) | [3] 26.954 (9.474) | [4] 37.014 (10.060) | [5] 47.599 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 47.599 |
|
5 |
(2) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.269 (7.269) | [2] 16.683 (9.414) | [3] 25.927 (9.244) | [4] 35.211 (9.284) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
44.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.299 (7.299) | [2] 16.761 (9.462) | [3] 26.025 (9.264) | [4] 35.399 (9.374) | [5] 44.806 (9.407) Official Finish Time: 44.806 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
44.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.446 (7.446) | [2] 16.920 (9.474) | [3] 26.168 (9.248) | [4] 35.550 (9.382) | [5] 44.951 (9.401) Official Finish Time: 44.951 |
|
3 |
(5) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.458 (9.520) | [3] 26.510 (9.052) | [4] 35.653 (9.143) | [5] 44.977 (9.324) Official Finish Time: 44.977 |
|
4 |
(3) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.607 (7.607) | [2] 17.190 (9.583) | [3] 26.364 (9.174) | [4] 35.771 (9.407) | [5] 45.249 (9.478) Official Finish Time: 45.249 |
|
5 |
(4) |
101. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
45.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.506 (9.721) | [3] 26.851 (9.345) | [4] 36.197 (9.346) | [5] 45.523 (9.326) Official Finish Time: 45.523 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.152 (7.152) | [2] 16.652 (9.500) | [3] 25.909 (9.257) | [4] 35.390 (9.481) | [5] 45.152 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 45.152 |
|
2 |
(2) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.271 (7.271) | [2] 16.772 (9.501) | [3] 25.983 (9.211) | [4] 35.439 (9.456) | [5] 45.470 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 45.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.504 (7.504) | [2] 17.026 (9.522) | [3] 26.180 (9.154) | [4] 36.073 (9.893) | [5] 46.576 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 46.576 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.644 (9.901) | [3] 27.189 (9.545) | [4] 36.863 (9.674) | [5] 46.783 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 46.783 |
|
- |
(4) |
97. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.399 (7.399) | [2] 16.862 (9.463) | [3] 25.869 (9.007) | [4] 35.171 (9.302) | [5] 44.467 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 44.467 |
|
2 |
(4) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.076 (9.457) | [3] 26.218 (9.142) | [4] 35.473 (9.255) | [5] 44.765 (9.291) Official Finish Time: 44.765 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
44.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.196 (9.677) | [3] 26.377 (9.181) | [4] 35.618 (9.241) | [5] 44.842 (9.223) Official Finish Time: 44.842 |
|
4 |
(5) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 17.390 (9.562) | [3] 26.533 (9.143) | [4] 36.006 (9.473) | [5] 45.378 (9.371) Official Finish Time: 45.378 |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 18.286 (9.829) | [3] 27.911 (9.625) | [4] 37.654 (9.743) | [5] 47.588 (9.933) Official Finish Time: 47.588 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 17.202 (9.686) | [3] 26.557 (9.355) | [4] 36.194 (9.637) | [5] 46.140 (9.946) Official Finish Time: 46.140 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.399 (9.961) | [3] 26.973 (9.574) | [4] 36.526 (9.553) | [5] 46.404 (9.878) Official Finish Time: 46.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
57.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.435 (12.415) | [3] 33.556 (12.121) | [4] 45.562 (12.006) | [5] 57.740 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 57.740 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 23.210 (13.184) | [3] 36.479 (13.269) | [4] 49.710 (13.231) | [5] 1:03.461 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 1:03.461 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 28.601 (20.455) | [3] 52.173 (23.572) | [4] 1:06.212 (14.039) | [5] 1:06.274 (0.061) Official Finish Time: 1:06.212 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.460 (7.460) | [2] 17.265 (9.805) | [3] 27.477 (10.212) | [4] 37.496 (10.019) | [5] 47.791 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 47.791 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.266 (7.266) | [2] 17.409 (10.143) | [3] 27.378 (9.969) | [4] 37.642 (10.264) | [5] 47.905 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 47.905 |
|
3 |
(4) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.180 (10.587) | [3] 29.380 (10.200) | [4] 40.226 (10.846) | [5] 51.297 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 51.297 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
53.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.084 (10.084) | [2] 23.676 (13.592) | [3] 38.266 (14.590) | [4] 53.074 (14.807) | [5] 53.121 (0.047) Official Finish Time: 53.074 |
|
5 |
(3) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:01.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 18.434 (10.508) | [3] 38.706 (20.272) | [4] 1:01.861 (23.154) | [5] 1:02.007 (0.146) Official Finish Time: 1:01.861 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.697 (7.697) | [2] 17.660 (9.963) | [3] 27.432 (9.772) | [4] 37.334 (9.902) | [5] 47.393 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 47.393 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.072 (10.119) | [3] 27.753 (9.681) | [4] 37.749 (9.996) | [5] 47.837 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 47.837 |
|
3 |
(4) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.066 (8.066) | [2] 18.269 (10.203) | [3] 27.946 (9.677) | [4] 37.898 (9.952) | [5] 48.111 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 48.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 18.697 (10.340) | [3] 28.529 (9.832) | [4] 38.562 (10.033) | [5] 48.953 (10.391) Official Finish Time: 48.953 |
|
5 |
(5) |
51. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 21.376 (12.512) | [3] 33.864 (12.488) | [4] 46.571 (12.707) | [5] 59.533 (12.962) Official Finish Time: 59.533 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.873 (10.873) | [2] 26.355 (15.482) | [3] 41.854 (15.499) | [4] 57.455 (15.601) | [5] 1:13.488 (16.032) Official Finish Time: 1:13.488 |
|
|
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
44.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.056 (7.056) | [2] 16.417 (9.361) | [3] 25.430 (9.013) | [4] 34.678 (9.248) | [5] 44.044 (9.366) Official Finish Time: 44.044 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.216 (7.216) | [2] 16.640 (9.424) | [3] 25.609 (8.969) | [4] 34.833 (9.224) | [5] 44.384 (9.551) Official Finish Time: 44.384 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.341 (7.341) | [2] 16.722 (9.381) | [3] 25.825 (9.103) | [4] 35.022 (9.197) | [5] 44.420 (9.398) Official Finish Time: 44.420 |
|
4 |
(5) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 16.975 (9.422) | [3] 26.037 (9.062) | [4] 35.175 (9.138) | [5] 44.564 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 44.564 |
|
5 |
(3) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
45.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.488 (7.488) | [2] 17.250 (9.762) | [3] 26.446 (9.196) | [4] 35.868 (9.422) | [5] 45.480 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 45.480 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.250 (7.250) | [2] 16.758 (9.508) | [3] 26.018 (9.260) | [4] 35.432 (9.414) | [5] 45.089 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 45.089 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
45.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.318 (7.318) | [2] 16.921 (9.603) | [3] 26.120 (9.199) | [4] 35.633 (9.513) | [5] 45.433 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 45.433 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.471 (7.471) | [2] 17.074 (9.603) | [3] 26.217 (9.143) | [4] 35.757 (9.540) | [5] 45.770 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 45.770 |
|
4 |
(3) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.315 (7.315) | [2] 17.254 (9.939) | [3] 26.425 (9.171) | [4] 36.225 (9.800) | [5] 46.343 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 46.343 |
|
5 |
(5) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.879 (7.879) | [2] 17.437 (9.558) | [3] 26.937 (9.500) | [4] 37.040 (10.103) | [5] 47.671 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 47.671 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.393 (7.393) | [2] 17.088 (9.695) | [3] 26.582 (9.494) | [4] 36.400 (9.818) | [5] 46.584 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 46.584 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.724 (7.724) | [2] 17.698 (9.974) | [3] 27.525 (9.827) | [4] 37.964 (10.439) | [5] 48.983 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 48.983 |
|
3 |
(4) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.617 (8.617) | [2] 19.259 (10.642) | [3] 29.769 (10.510) | [4] 40.674 (10.905) | [5] 51.470 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 51.470 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 21.350 (12.207) | [3] 33.790 (12.440) | [4] 46.741 (12.951) | [5] 59.835 (13.093) Official Finish Time: 59.835 |
|
5 |
(2) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.273 (7.273) | [2] 17.177 (9.904) | [3] 35.636 (18.459) | [4] 54.227 (18.591) | [5] 1:08.318 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 1:08.318 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.321 (7.321) | [2] 17.057 (9.736) | [3] 26.663 (9.606) | [4] 36.534 (9.871) | [5] 46.687 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 46.687 |
|
2 |
(1) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.595 (9.892) | [3] 27.122 (9.527) | [4] 36.765 (9.643) | [5] 46.715 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 46.715 |
|
3 |
(4) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 17.715 (9.834) | [3] 27.292 (9.577) | [4] 37.040 (9.748) | [5] 47.055 (10.014) Official Finish Time: 47.055 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 18.380 (10.351) | [3] 27.975 (9.595) | [4] 37.714 (9.739) | [5] 47.736 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 47.736 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 18.599 (10.406) | [3] 28.299 (9.700) | [4] 38.127 (9.828) | [5] 48.384 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 48.384 |
|
|
MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.368 (7.368) | [2] 16.533 (9.165) | [3] 25.350 (8.817) | [4] 34.243 (8.893) | [5] 43.587 (9.344) Official Finish Time: 43.587 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
43.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.002 (7.002) | [2] 16.210 (9.208) | [3] 25.120 (8.910) | [4] 34.227 (9.107) | [5] 43.733 (9.506) Official Finish Time: 43.733 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
44.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.283 (7.283) | [2] 16.655 (9.372) | [3] 25.682 (9.027) | [4] 34.831 (9.149) | [5] 44.258 (9.427) Official Finish Time: 44.258 |
|
4 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 16.964 (9.442) | [3] 26.001 (9.037) | [4] 35.331 (9.330) | [5] 44.891 (9.560) Official Finish Time: 44.891 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 17.148 (9.495) | [3] 26.154 (9.006) | [4] 35.968 (9.814) | [5] 46.413 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 46.413 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
44.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.223 (7.223) | [2] 16.778 (9.555) | [3] 25.897 (9.119) | [4] 35.080 (9.183) | [5] 44.469 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 44.469 |
|
2 |
(1) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.020 (7.020) | [2] 16.471 (9.451) | [3] 25.646 (9.175) | [4] 34.905 (9.259) | [5] 44.564 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 44.564 |
|
3 |
(4) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.326 (7.326) | [2] 16.874 (9.548) | [3] 26.036 (9.162) | [4] 35.253 (9.217) | [5] 44.615 (9.362) Official Finish Time: 44.615 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.393 (7.393) | [2] 16.961 (9.568) | [3] 26.254 (9.293) | [4] 35.668 (9.414) | [5] 45.356 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 45.356 |
|
5 |
(5) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.169 (9.381) | [3] 26.402 (9.233) | [4] 36.232 (9.830) | [5] 46.653 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 46.653 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.670 (7.670) | [2] 17.121 (9.451) | [3] 26.172 (9.051) | [4] 35.602 (9.430) | [5] 45.281 (9.679) Official Finish Time: 45.281 |
|
2 |
(1) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.690 (7.690) | [2] 17.321 (9.631) | [3] 26.438 (9.117) | [4] 35.801 (9.363) | [5] 45.374 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 45.374 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.371 (7.371) | [2] 16.833 (9.462) | [3] 26.174 (9.341) | [4] 35.793 (9.619) | [5] 45.609 (9.816) Official Finish Time: 45.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.026 (10.074) | [3] 27.284 (9.258) | [4] 36.739 (9.455) | [5] 46.556 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 46.556 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 17.645 (9.772) | [3] 27.129 (9.484) | [4] 37.018 (9.889) | [5] 47.620 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 47.620 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.064 (9.620) | [3] 26.494 (9.430) | [4] 35.890 (9.396) | [5] 45.421 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 45.421 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
46.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.394 (7.394) | [2] 17.228 (9.834) | [3] 26.648 (9.420) | [4] 36.402 (9.754) | [5] 46.158 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 46.158 |
|
3 |
(3) |
219. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.323 (7.323) | [2] 16.910 (9.587) | [3] 26.520 (9.610) | [4] 36.816 (10.296) | [5] 47.075 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 47.075 |
|
- |
(2) |
41. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.175 (9.737) | [3] 26.495 (9.320) | [4] 36.172 (9.677) | [5] 46.232 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 46.232 |
|
2 |
(3) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.753 (9.883) | [3] 27.309 (9.556) | [4] 37.050 (9.741) | [5] 46.873 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 46.873 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.305 (7.305) | [2] 17.110 (9.805) | [3] 26.669 (9.559) | [4] 36.583 (9.914) | [5] 47.053 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 47.053 |
|
4 |
(5) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 17.921 (9.906) | [3] 27.730 (9.809) | [4] 37.704 (9.974) | [5] 47.758 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 47.758 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 32.514 (24.800) | [3] 1:04.645 (32.131) | [4] 1:15.582 (10.937) | [5] 1:26.610 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 1:26.610 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.379 (7.379) | [2] 17.160 (9.781) | [3] 26.892 (9.732) | [4] 36.973 (10.081) | [5] 47.268 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 47.268 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.380 (7.380) | [2] 17.247 (9.867) | [3] 26.911 (9.664) | [4] 37.071 (10.160) | [5] 47.466 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 47.466 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.874 (7.874) | [2] 17.913 (10.039) | [3] 27.664 (9.751) | [4] 37.624 (9.960) | [5] 47.936 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 47.936 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.966 (10.501) | [3] 29.479 (10.513) | [4] 40.303 (10.824) | [5] 51.441 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 51.441 |
|
5 |
(4) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
57.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 21.155 (12.157) | [3] 33.169 (12.014) | [4] 45.449 (12.280) | [5] 57.820 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 57.820 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 18.541 (10.661) | [3] 28.926 (10.385) | [4] 39.740 (10.814) | [5] 50.466 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 50.466 |
|
2 |
(5) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.167 (10.454) | [3] 29.405 (10.238) | [4] 39.901 (10.496) | [5] 50.574 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 50.574 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 21.319 (12.584) | [3] 33.560 (12.241) | [4] 46.220 (12.660) | [5] 59.639 (13.419) Official Finish Time: 59.639 |
|
4 |
(1) |
49. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.222 (10.222) | [2] 23.488 (13.266) | [3] 36.254 (12.766) | [4] 50.035 (13.781) | [5] 1:03.584 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:03.584 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.975 (9.975) | [2] 22.954 (12.979) | [3] 35.891 (12.937) | [4] 49.528 (13.637) | [5] 1:03.584 (14.056) Official Finish Time: 1:03.584 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:19.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.235 (11.235) | [2] 25.847 (14.612) | [3] 41.266 (15.419) | [4] 1:03.658 (22.392) | [5] 1:19.898 (16.240) Official Finish Time: 1:19.898 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.888 (13.888) | [2] 24.843 (10.955) | [3] 35.159 (10.316) | [4] 44.906 (9.747) | [5] 54.506 (9.600) | [6] 1:04.050 (9.544) | [7] 1:13.645 (9.595) | [8] 1:23.447 (9.802) | [9] 1:33.570 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:33.570 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:33.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.229 (14.229) | [2] 25.136 (10.907) | [3] 35.493 (10.357) | [4] 45.349 (9.856) | [5] 54.734 (9.385) | [6] 1:04.379 (9.645) | [7] 1:13.952 (9.573) | [8] 1:23.628 (9.676) | [9] 1:33.679 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 1:33.679 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.886 (13.886) | [2] 24.735 (10.849) | [3] 35.170 (10.435) | [4] 45.034 (9.864) | [5] 54.639 (9.605) | [6] 1:04.401 (9.762) | [7] 1:14.193 (9.792) | [8] 1:23.936 (9.743) | [9] 1:33.796 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 1:33.796 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.029 (14.029) | [2] 24.797 (10.768) | [3] 35.244 (10.447) | [4] 45.228 (9.984) | [5] 54.894 (9.666) | [6] 1:04.180 (9.286) | [7] 1:13.747 (9.567) | [8] 1:23.538 (9.791) | [9] 1:34.011 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:34.011 |
|
5 |
(5) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:34.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 24.809 (10.817) | [3] 35.161 (10.352) | [4] 45.176 (10.015) | [5] 54.763 (9.587) | [6] 1:04.263 (9.500) | [7] 1:13.910 (9.647) | [8] 1:23.827 (9.917) | [9] 1:34.193 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:34.193 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.126 (13.126) | [2] 23.069 (9.943) | [3] 32.605 (9.536) | [4] 42.134 (9.529) | [5] 51.808 (9.674) | [6] 1:01.865 (10.057) | [7] 1:12.153 (10.288) | [8] 1:22.616 (10.463) | [9] 1:33.302 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 1:33.302 |
|
2 |
(4) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.232 (13.232) | [2] 23.186 (9.954) | [3] 32.677 (9.491) | [4] 42.022 (9.345) | [5] 51.764 (9.742) | [6] 1:01.804 (10.040) | [7] 1:12.405 (10.601) | [8] 1:23.254 (10.849) | [9] 1:34.348 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 1:34.348 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:35.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.770 (13.770) | [2] 23.387 (9.617) | [3] 33.087 (9.700) | [4] 42.640 (9.553) | [5] 52.372 (9.732) | [6] 1:02.140 (9.768) | [7] 1:12.328 (10.188) | [8] 1:23.925 (11.597) | [9] 1:35.863 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:35.863 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:37.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.324 (13.324) | [2] 23.285 (9.961) | [3] 32.882 (9.597) | [4] 42.478 (9.596) | [5] 52.367 (9.889) | [6] 1:02.671 (10.304) | [7] 1:13.565 (10.894) | [8] 1:25.296 (11.731) | [9] 1:37.418 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 1:37.418 |
|
- |
(1) |
100. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 30.451 (12.893) | [3] 42.107 (11.656) | [4] 52.889 (10.782) | [5] 1:03.315 (10.426) | [6] 1:13.260 (9.945) | [7] 1:22.787 (9.527) | [8] 1:32.018 (9.231) | [9] 1:41.185 (9.167) Official Finish Time: 1:41.185 |
|
2 |
(2) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 30.299 (12.890) | [3] 41.980 (11.681) | [4] 52.788 (10.808) | [5] 1:03.212 (10.424) | [6] 1:13.168 (9.956) | [7] 1:22.683 (9.515) | [8] 1:31.940 (9.257) | [9] 1:41.331 (9.391) Official Finish Time: 1:41.331 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.713 (17.713) | [2] 30.593 (12.880) | [3] 42.259 (11.666) | [4] 53.104 (10.845) | [5] 1:03.569 (10.465) | [6] 1:13.509 (9.940) | [7] 1:22.940 (9.431) | [8] 1:32.403 (9.463) | [9] 1:42.042 (9.639) Official Finish Time: 1:42.042 |
|
4 |
(5) |
219. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.876 (17.876) | [2] 30.688 (12.812) | [3] 42.350 (11.662) | [4] 53.210 (10.860) | [5] 1:03.564 (10.354) | [6] 1:13.477 (9.913) | [7] 1:23.404 (9.927) | [8] 1:33.113 (9.709) | [9] 1:42.988 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 1:42.988 |
|
5 |
(4) |
42. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.001 (18.001) | [2] 30.865 (12.864) | [3] 42.291 (11.426) | [4] 53.009 (10.718) | [5] 1:03.413 (10.404) | [6] 1:13.692 (10.279) | [7] 1:23.608 (9.916) | [8] 1:33.231 (9.623) | [9] 1:43.630 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 1:43.630 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.262 (14.262) | [2] 24.572 (10.310) | [3] 34.643 (10.071) | [4] 44.431 (9.788) | [5] 54.041 (9.610) | [6] 1:03.651 (9.610) | [7] 1:13.280 (9.629) | [8] 1:22.938 (9.658) | [9] 1:32.865 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 1:32.865 |
|
2 |
(1) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.139 (14.139) | [2] 24.483 (10.344) | [3] 34.535 (10.052) | [4] 44.327 (9.792) | [5] 54.050 (9.723) | [6] 1:03.585 (9.535) | [7] 1:13.197 (9.612) | [8] 1:22.949 (9.752) | [9] 1:33.019 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 1:33.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:34.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 24.655 (10.306) | [3] 34.727 (10.072) | [4] 44.540 (9.813) | [5] 54.197 (9.657) | [6] 1:03.767 (9.570) | [7] 1:13.595 (9.828) | [8] 1:23.672 (10.077) | [9] 1:34.265 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 1:34.265 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:34.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 24.928 (10.363) | [3] 34.970 (10.042) | [4] 44.770 (9.800) | [5] 54.430 (9.660) | [6] 1:03.985 (9.555) | [7] 1:13.795 (9.810) | [8] 1:23.978 (10.183) | [9] 1:34.326 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 1:34.326 |
|
5 |
(3) |
97. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 24.836 (10.332) | [3] 34.869 (10.033) | [4] 44.684 (9.815) | [5] 54.309 (9.625) | [6] 1:03.891 (9.582) | [7] 1:13.783 (9.892) | [8] 1:24.214 (10.431) | [9] 1:34.695 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 1:34.695 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.495 (23.495) | [2] 39.316 (15.821) | [3] 52.766 (13.450) | [4] 1:04.614 (11.848) | [5] 1:14.938 (10.324) | [6] 1:25.176 (10.238) | [7] 1:35.571 (10.395) | [8] 1:45.933 (10.362) | [9] 1:55.894 (9.961) Official Finish Time: 1:55.894 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.335 (23.335) | [2] 39.157 (15.822) | [3] 52.475 (13.318) | [4] 1:04.664 (12.189) | [5] 1:15.040 (10.376) | [6] 1:25.284 (10.244) | [7] 1:35.673 (10.389) | [8] 1:45.942 (10.269) | [9] 1:56.028 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 1:56.028 |
|
3 |
(3) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:56.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.722 (23.722) | [2] 39.453 (15.731) | [3] 52.898 (13.445) | [4] 1:04.915 (12.017) | [5] 1:15.180 (10.265) | [6] 1:25.466 (10.286) | [7] 1:35.857 (10.391) | [8] 1:46.344 (10.487) | [9] 1:56.641 (10.296) Official Finish Time: 1:56.641 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:18.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.953 (23.953) | [2] 39.877 (15.924) | [3] 54.155 (14.278) | [4] 1:08.103 (13.948) | [5] 1:21.796 (13.693) | [6] 1:36.647 (14.851) | [7] 1:50.808 (14.161) | [8] 2:04.447 (13.639) | [9] 2:18.860 (14.412) Official Finish Time: 2:18.860 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.186 (24.186) | [2] 40.147 (15.961) | [3] 54.454 (14.307) | [4] 1:08.372 (13.918) | [5] 1:22.275 (13.903) | [6] 1:36.785 (14.510) | [7] 1:51.160 (14.375) | [8] 2:05.201 (14.041) | [9] 2:19.234 (14.033) Official Finish Time: 2:19.234 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.561 (19.561) | [2] 30.922 (11.361) | [3] 41.399 (10.477) | [4] 51.881 (10.482) | [5] 1:02.328 (10.447) | [6] 1:12.366 (10.038) | [7] 1:22.439 (10.073) | [8] 1:32.591 (10.152) | [9] 1:42.317 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 1:42.317 |
|
2 |
(3) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.644 (19.644) | [2] 31.090 (11.446) | [3] 41.512 (10.422) | [4] 51.969 (10.457) | [5] 1:02.562 (10.593) | [6] 1:12.963 (10.401) | [7] 1:23.707 (10.744) | [8] 1:34.851 (11.144) | [9] 1:45.414 (10.563) Official Finish Time: 1:45.414 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.427 (19.427) | [2] 30.805 (11.378) | [3] 41.299 (10.494) | [4] 51.798 (10.499) | [5] 1:02.350 (10.552) | [6] 1:13.029 (10.679) | [7] 1:23.777 (10.748) | [8] 1:35.000 (11.223) | [9] 1:45.586 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 1:45.586 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.759 (19.759) | [2] 31.194 (11.435) | [3] 41.726 (10.532) | [4] 52.413 (10.687) | [5] 1:03.284 (10.871) | [6] 1:14.594 (11.310) | [7] 1:26.454 (11.860) | [8] 1:38.723 (12.269) | [9] 1:50.532 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 1:50.532 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:08.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.582 (20.582) | [2] 33.643 (13.061) | [3] 46.391 (12.748) | [4] 59.238 (12.847) | [5] 1:12.980 (13.742) | [6] 1:27.229 (14.249) | [7] 1:41.027 (13.798) | [8] 1:54.811 (13.784) | [9] 2:08.501 (13.690) Official Finish Time: 2:08.501 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 24.911 (10.668) | [3] 35.221 (10.310) | [4] 45.492 (10.271) | [5] 55.611 (10.119) | [6] 1:05.655 (10.044) | [7] 1:15.861 (10.206) | [8] 1:26.556 (10.695) | [9] 1:37.797 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:37.797 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.127 (14.127) | [2] 25.089 (10.962) | [3] 35.569 (10.480) | [4] 45.780 (10.211) | [5] 56.180 (10.400) | [6] 1:06.846 (10.666) | [7] 1:17.696 (10.850) | [8] 1:29.031 (11.335) | [9] 1:40.396 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:40.396 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.583 (14.583) | [2] 25.077 (10.494) | [3] 35.393 (10.316) | [4] 45.600 (10.207) | [5] 55.925 (10.325) | [6] 1:06.702 (10.777) | [7] 1:17.611 (10.909) | [8] 1:28.999 (11.388) | [9] 1:41.134 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 1:41.134 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:10.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.062 (17.062) | [2] 30.450 (13.388) | [3] 44.574 (14.124) | [4] 58.738 (14.164) | [5] 1:12.325 (13.587) | [6] 1:26.684 (14.359) | [7] 1:41.756 (15.072) | [8] 1:56.086 (14.330) | [9] 2:10.821 (14.735) Official Finish Time: 2:10.821 |
|
5 |
(3) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:23.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.471 (14.471) | [2] 24.814 (10.343) | [3] 35.116 (10.302) | [4] 45.405 (10.289) | [5] 55.864 (10.459) | [6] 1:26.912 (31.048) | [7] 1:54.247 (27.335) | [8] 2:08.678 (14.431) | [9] 2:23.075 (14.397) Official Finish Time: 2:23.075 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:42.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.763 (20.763) | [2] 38.857 (18.094) | [3] 56.372 (17.515) | [4] 1:13.972 (17.600) | [5] 1:32.171 (18.199) | [6] 1:50.288 (18.117) | [7] 2:08.582 (18.294) | [8] 2:25.806 (17.224) | [9] 2:42.565 (16.759) Official Finish Time: 2:42.565 |
|
|
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:30.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 24.010 (9.451) | [3] 33.272 (9.262) | [4] 42.587 (9.315) | [5] 51.873 (9.286) | [6] 1:01.105 (9.232) | [7] 1:10.521 (9.416) | [8] 1:20.174 (9.653) | [9] 1:30.026 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 1:30.026 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 23.987 (9.568) | [3] 33.428 (9.441) | [4] 42.686 (9.258) | [5] 51.994 (9.308) | [6] 1:01.189 (9.195) | [7] 1:10.601 (9.412) | [8] 1:20.422 (9.821) | [9] 1:30.282 (9.860) Official Finish Time: 1:30.282 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.158 (14.158) | [2] 23.833 (9.675) | [3] 33.239 (9.406) | [4] 42.857 (9.618) | [5] 52.159 (9.302) | [6] 1:01.384 (9.225) | [7] 1:10.819 (9.435) | [8] 1:20.572 (9.753) | [9] 1:30.565 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 1:30.565 |
|
4 |
(1) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:30.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 23.881 (9.584) | [3] 33.483 (9.602) | [4] 42.941 (9.458) | [5] 52.274 (9.333) | [6] 1:01.595 (9.321) | [7] 1:11.091 (9.496) | [8] 1:20.787 (9.696) | [9] 1:30.628 (9.841) Official Finish Time: 1:30.628 |
|
5 |
(2) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.804 (13.804) | [2] 23.150 (9.346) | [3] 32.312 (9.162) | [4] 41.633 (9.321) | [5] 51.099 (9.466) | [6] 1:00.857 (9.758) | [7] 1:10.855 (9.998) | [8] 1:21.093 (10.238) | [9] 1:32.175 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 1:32.175 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 26.885 (11.392) | [3] 37.798 (10.913) | [4] 48.026 (10.228) | [5] 57.426 (9.400) | [6] 1:06.672 (9.246) | [7] 1:15.967 (9.295) | [8] 1:25.461 (9.494) | [9] 1:35.086 (9.624) Official Finish Time: 1:35.086 |
|
2 |
(1) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.109 (11.402) | [3] 38.128 (11.019) | [4] 48.161 (10.033) | [5] 57.580 (9.419) | [6] 1:06.798 (9.218) | [7] 1:16.152 (9.354) | [8] 1:25.576 (9.424) | [9] 1:35.221 (9.644) Official Finish Time: 1:35.221 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 27.032 (11.192) | [3] 37.964 (10.932) | [4] 48.298 (10.334) | [5] 58.067 (9.769) | [6] 1:07.359 (9.292) | [7] 1:16.590 (9.231) | [8] 1:25.930 (9.340) | [9] 1:35.255 (9.324) Official Finish Time: 1:35.255 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 27.263 (11.299) | [3] 38.335 (11.072) | [4] 48.487 (10.152) | [5] 58.112 (9.625) | [6] 1:07.688 (9.576) | [7] 1:17.403 (9.715) | [8] 1:27.598 (10.195) | [9] 1:38.080 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 1:38.080 |
|
5 |
(5) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 27.164 (11.602) | [3] 38.254 (11.090) | [4] 48.344 (10.090) | [5] 58.368 (10.024) | [6] 1:08.059 (9.691) | [7] 1:17.935 (9.876) | [8] 1:28.158 (10.223) | [9] 1:38.652 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 1:38.652 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.079 (21.079) | [2] 37.188 (16.109) | [3] 48.179 (10.991) | [4] 58.491 (10.312) | [5] 1:08.288 (9.797) | [6] 1:17.981 (9.693) | [7] 1:27.919 (9.938) | [8] 1:38.287 (10.368) | [9] 1:49.079 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 1:49.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.213 (21.213) | [2] 36.937 (15.724) | [3] 47.933 (10.996) | [4] 58.333 (10.400) | [5] 1:08.676 (10.343) | [6] 1:18.843 (10.167) | [7] 1:29.180 (10.337) | [8] 1:39.656 (10.476) | [9] 1:50.270 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:50.270 |
|
3 |
(5) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.261 (21.261) | [2] 37.199 (15.938) | [3] 48.071 (10.872) | [4] 58.484 (10.413) | [5] 1:08.840 (10.356) | [6] 1:19.048 (10.208) | [7] 1:29.428 (10.380) | [8] 1:40.030 (10.602) | [9] 1:50.692 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 1:50.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.926 (20.926) | [2] 37.504 (16.578) | [3] 48.651 (11.147) | [4] 58.865 (10.214) | [5] 1:09.004 (10.139) | [6] 1:19.295 (10.291) | [7] 1:29.630 (10.335) | [8] 1:40.188 (10.558) | [9] 1:50.853 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 1:50.853 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.272 (21.272) | [2] 37.152 (15.880) | [3] 48.272 (11.120) | [4] 58.622 (10.350) | [5] 1:08.837 (10.215) | [6] 1:19.407 (10.570) | [7] 1:29.744 (10.337) | [8] 1:40.288 (10.544) | [9] 1:51.063 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 1:51.063 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.633 (13.633) | [2] 23.863 (10.230) | [3] 34.315 (10.452) | [4] 44.830 (10.515) | [5] 55.355 (10.525) | [6] 1:05.839 (10.484) | [7] 1:15.793 (9.954) | [8] 1:25.784 (9.991) | [9] 1:36.196 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 1:36.196 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.099 (14.099) | [2] 24.188 (10.089) | [3] 34.882 (10.694) | [4] 45.062 (10.180) | [5] 55.505 (10.443) | [6] 1:05.984 (10.479) | [7] 1:16.185 (10.201) | [8] 1:26.580 (10.395) | [9] 1:37.200 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 1:37.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:37.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.444 (13.444) | [2] 23.749 (10.305) | [3] 34.206 (10.457) | [4] 44.712 (10.506) | [5] 55.206 (10.494) | [6] 1:05.736 (10.530) | [7] 1:16.047 (10.311) | [8] 1:26.727 (10.680) | [9] 1:37.795 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 1:37.795 |
|
4 |
(1) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.944 (13.944) | [2] 24.076 (10.132) | [3] 34.719 (10.643) | [4] 45.296 (10.577) | [5] 55.782 (10.486) | [6] 1:06.181 (10.399) | [7] 1:16.779 (10.598) | [8] 1:27.906 (11.127) | [9] 1:39.994 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 1:39.994 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.576 (14.576) | [2] 25.235 (10.659) | [3] 36.060 (10.825) | [4] 47.350 (11.290) | [5] 59.537 (12.187) | [6] 1:11.840 (12.303) | [7] 1:24.059 (12.219) | [8] 1:36.786 (12.727) | [9] 1:49.616 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 1:49.616 |
|
|
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
FEDORENKO (1) Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.987 (16.987) | [2] 28.884 (11.897) | [3] 39.641 (10.757) | [4] 49.654 (10.013) | [5] 58.943 (9.289) | [6] 1:07.967 (9.024) | [7] 1:17.132 (9.165) | [8] 1:26.382 (9.250) | [9] 1:35.429 (9.047) Official Finish Time: 1:35.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.108 (17.108) | [2] 28.997 (11.889) | [3] 39.768 (10.771) | [4] 49.759 (9.991) | [5] 59.059 (9.300) | [6] 1:08.121 (9.062) | [7] 1:17.226 (9.105) | [8] 1:26.445 (9.219) | [9] 1:35.619 (9.173) Official Finish Time: 1:35.619 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.281 (17.281) | [2] 29.154 (11.873) | [3] 39.902 (10.748) | [4] 49.852 (9.950) | [5] 59.210 (9.358) | [6] 1:08.294 (9.084) | [7] 1:17.395 (9.101) | [8] 1:26.849 (9.454) | [9] 1:36.456 (9.607) Official Finish Time: 1:36.456 |
|
4 |
(4) |
217. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.792 (16.792) | [2] 28.590 (11.798) | [3] 39.392 (10.802) | [4] 49.512 (10.120) | [5] 58.790 (9.278) | [6] 1:07.928 (9.138) | [7] 1:17.332 (9.404) | [8] 1:27.017 (9.685) | [9] 1:36.608 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 1:36.608 |
|
5 |
(5) |
221. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.139 (17.139) | [2] 28.733 (11.594) | [3] 39.524 (10.791) | [4] 49.743 (10.219) | [5] 59.292 (9.549) | [6] 1:08.732 (9.440) | [7] 1:18.293 (9.561) | [8] 1:28.079 (9.786) | [9] 1:37.882 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 1:37.882 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
174. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.597 (19.597) | [2] 34.586 (14.989) | [3] 47.565 (12.979) | [4] 57.834 (10.269) | [5] 1:07.825 (9.991) | [6] 1:17.163 (9.338) | [7] 1:26.405 (9.242) | [8] 1:35.712 (9.307) | [9] 1:44.973 (9.261) Official Finish Time: 1:44.973 |
|
2 |
(1) |
218. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.384 (19.384) | [2] 34.386 (15.002) | [3] 47.511 (13.125) | [4] 57.946 (10.435) | [5] 1:07.894 (9.948) | [6] 1:17.361 (9.467) | [7] 1:26.617 (9.256) | [8] 1:35.821 (9.204) | [9] 1:45.117 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 1:45.117 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.726 (19.726) | [2] 34.704 (14.978) | [3] 47.792 (13.088) | [4] 58.042 (10.250) | [5] 1:07.999 (9.957) | [6] 1:17.473 (9.474) | [7] 1:26.724 (9.251) | [8] 1:36.238 (9.514) | [9] 1:45.877 (9.639) Official Finish Time: 1:45.877 |
|
4 |
(5) |
220. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.089 (19.089) | [2] 34.096 (15.007) | [3] 47.499 (13.403) | [4] 57.900 (10.401) | [5] 1:07.740 (9.840) | [6] 1:17.125 (9.385) | [7] 1:26.800 (9.675) | [8] 1:36.757 (9.957) | [9] 1:46.920 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 1:46.920 |
|
5 |
(2) |
215. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.242 (19.242) | [2] 34.230 (14.988) | [3] 47.645 (13.415) | [4] 58.179 (10.534) | [5] 1:07.934 (9.755) | [6] 1:17.437 (9.503) | [7] 1:26.911 (9.474) | [8] 1:36.779 (9.868) | [9] 1:47.061 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 1:47.061 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.603 (19.603) | [2] 33.307 (13.704) | [3] 45.933 (12.626) | [4] 56.942 (11.009) | [5] 1:07.012 (10.070) | [6] 1:16.649 (9.637) | [7] 1:26.007 (9.358) | [8] 1:35.448 (9.441) | [9] 1:44.074 (8.626) Official Finish Time: 1:44.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.818 (19.818) | [2] 33.507 (13.689) | [3] 46.120 (12.613) | [4] 57.096 (10.976) | [5] 1:07.301 (10.205) | [6] 1:16.961 (9.660) | [7] 1:26.054 (9.093) | [8] 1:35.592 (9.538) | [9] 1:44.190 (8.598) Official Finish Time: 1:44.190 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.982 (19.982) | [2] 33.658 (13.676) | [3] 46.301 (12.643) | [4] 57.177 (10.876) | [5] 1:07.193 (10.016) | [6] 1:16.812 (9.619) | [7] 1:26.286 (9.474) | [8] 1:35.865 (9.579) | [9] 1:44.758 (8.893) Official Finish Time: 1:44.758 |
|
4 |
(5) |
101. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.241 (20.241) | [2] 33.946 (13.705) | [3] 46.230 (12.284) | [4] 57.343 (11.113) | [5] 1:07.327 (9.984) | [6] 1:16.953 (9.626) | [7] 1:26.691 (9.738) | [8] 1:36.399 (9.708) | [9] 1:44.872 (8.473) Official Finish Time: 1:44.872 |
|
5 |
(4) |
172. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.138 (20.138) | [2] 33.822 (13.684) | [3] 46.494 (12.672) | [4] 57.452 (10.958) | [5] 1:07.477 (10.025) | [6] 1:17.050 (9.573) | [7] 1:26.595 (9.545) | [8] 1:36.326 (9.731) | [9] 1:45.288 (8.962) Official Finish Time: 1:45.288 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:33.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.912 (12.912) | [2] 22.111 (9.199) | [3] 31.523 (9.412) | [4] 41.061 (9.538) | [5] 50.616 (9.555) | [6] 1:00.437 (9.821) | [7] 1:10.866 (10.429) | [8] 1:21.918 (11.052) | [9] 1:33.024 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 1:33.024 |
|
2 |
(3) |
219. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.546 (13.546) | [2] 22.640 (9.094) | [3] 32.050 (9.410) | [4] 41.853 (9.803) | [5] 52.277 (10.424) | [6] 1:03.708 (11.431) | [7] 1:15.456 (11.748) | [8] 1:27.701 (12.245) | [9] 1:39.901 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 1:39.901 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:00.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.718 (12.718) | [2] 22.028 (9.310) | [3] 31.409 (9.381) | [4] 41.033 (9.624) | [5] 50.782 (9.749) | [6] 1:15.287 (24.505) | [7] 1:33.589 (18.302) | [8] 1:47.844 (14.255) | [9] 2:00.401 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 2:00.401 |
|
- |
(2) |
97. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.223 (13.223) | [2] 22.438 (9.215) | [3] 31.644 (9.206) | [4] 41.223 (9.579) | [5] 50.889 (9.666) | [6] 1:14.967 (24.078) | [7] 1:33.227 (18.260) | [8] 1:47.622 (14.395) | [9] 2:00.207 (12.585) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.283 (19.283) | [2] 32.300 (13.017) | [3] 42.461 (10.161) | [4] 52.359 (9.898) | [5] 1:02.112 (9.753) | [6] 1:11.879 (9.767) | [7] 1:21.709 (9.830) | [8] 1:31.984 (10.275) | [9] 1:42.368 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 1:42.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.292 (19.292) | [2] 32.553 (13.261) | [3] 42.620 (10.067) | [4] 52.350 (9.730) | [5] 1:02.145 (9.795) | [6] 1:12.019 (9.874) | [7] 1:21.999 (9.980) | [8] 1:32.083 (10.084) | [9] 1:42.486 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 1:42.486 |
|
3 |
(1) |
223. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.138 (19.138) | [2] 32.185 (13.047) | [3] 42.347 (10.162) | [4] 52.279 (9.932) | [5] 1:01.978 (9.699) | [6] 1:11.724 (9.746) | [7] 1:21.816 (10.092) | [8] 1:32.287 (10.471) | [9] 1:42.818 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 1:42.818 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.594 (19.594) | [2] 32.845 (13.251) | [3] 42.893 (10.048) | [4] 52.587 (9.694) | [5] 1:02.477 (9.890) | [6] 1:12.413 (9.936) | [7] 1:22.385 (9.972) | [8] 1:32.708 (10.323) | [9] 1:42.851 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:42.851 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.465 (19.465) | [2] 32.708 (13.243) | [3] 42.714 (10.006) | [4] 52.424 (9.710) | [5] 1:02.308 (9.884) | [6] 1:12.158 (9.850) | [7] 1:22.416 (10.258) | [8] 1:33.714 (11.298) | [9] 1:45.392 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 1:45.392 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.237 (13.237) | [2] 23.164 (9.927) | [3] 33.261 (10.097) | [4] 43.670 (10.409) | [5] 54.283 (10.613) | [6] 1:05.106 (10.823) | [7] 1:16.261 (11.155) | [8] 1:27.778 (11.517) | [9] 1:39.436 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 1:39.436 |
|
2 |
(4) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.676 (13.676) | [2] 23.776 (10.100) | [3] 33.936 (10.160) | [4] 44.351 (10.415) | [5] 55.270 (10.919) | [6] 1:06.374 (11.104) | [7] 1:17.670 (11.296) | [8] 1:29.059 (11.389) | [9] 1:40.512 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:40.512 |
|
3 |
(5) |
95. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.338 (14.338) | [2] 23.993 (9.655) | [3] 34.156 (10.163) | [4] 44.425 (10.269) | [5] 55.451 (11.026) | [6] 1:06.422 (10.971) | [7] 1:17.703 (11.281) | [8] 1:29.152 (11.449) | [9] 1:40.515 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 1:40.515 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:41.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.809 (13.809) | [2] 23.922 (10.113) | [3] 34.112 (10.190) | [4] 44.542 (10.430) | [5] 55.412 (10.870) | [6] 1:06.567 (11.155) | [7] 1:18.160 (11.593) | [8] 1:29.868 (11.708) | [9] 1:41.617 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 1:41.617 |
|
5 |
(2) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:26.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 39.260 (24.802) | [3] 1:00.131 (20.871) | [4] 1:18.616 (18.485) | [5] 1:33.543 (14.927) | [6] 1:47.561 (14.018) | [7] 2:00.564 (13.003) | [8] 2:13.412 (12.848) | [9] 2:26.287 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 2:26.287 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.888 (17.888) | [2] 31.326 (13.438) | [3] 44.451 (13.125) | [4] 57.513 (13.062) | [5] 1:10.635 (13.122) | [6] 1:24.032 (13.397) | [7] 1:37.507 (13.475) | [8] 1:51.736 (14.229) | [9] 2:05.436 (13.699) Official Finish Time: 2:05.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.117 (18.117) | [2] 31.580 (13.463) | [3] 44.850 (13.270) | [4] 57.979 (13.129) | [5] 1:11.040 (13.061) | [6] 1:24.134 (13.094) | [7] 1:37.845 (13.711) | [8] 1:51.857 (14.012) | [9] 2:05.580 (13.722) Official Finish Time: 2:05.580 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:06.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.480 (19.480) | [2] 33.260 (13.780) | [3] 46.621 (13.361) | [4] 1:00.164 (13.543) | [5] 1:13.160 (12.996) | [6] 1:26.799 (13.639) | [7] 1:40.222 (13.423) | [8] 1:53.476 (13.254) | [9] 2:06.463 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 2:06.463 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.631 (19.631) | [2] 33.521 (13.890) | [3] 46.877 (13.356) | [4] 1:00.609 (13.732) | [5] 1:14.994 (14.385) | [6] 1:29.638 (14.644) | [7] 1:44.674 (15.036) | [8] 1:59.774 (15.100) | [9] 2:15.770 (15.995) Official Finish Time: 2:15.770 |
|
5 |
(6) |
48. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:37.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.058 (22.058) | [2] 37.740 (15.682) | [3] 54.279 (16.539) | [4] 1:12.440 (18.161) | [5] 1:29.922 (17.482) | [6] 1:46.244 (16.322) | [7] 2:03.828 (17.584) | [8] 2:21.875 (18.047) | [9] 2:37.887 (16.011) Official Finish Time: 2:37.887 |
|
- |
(5) |
71. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |