Slovak Cup 4, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 10.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 59.103 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.540 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:08.052 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:11.370 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 57.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.904 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.006 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:05.181 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.564 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:02.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.169 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.208 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | MARKUSOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.023 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:04.215 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:04.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:05.106 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:07.375 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | MARKUSOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.191 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.617 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:01.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.110 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.675 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.701 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 56.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 58.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 59.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.240 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.440 |
Slovak Cup 4, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 10.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:56.798 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:58.451 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:59.860 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 33. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:00.098 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:00.564 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 30. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:01.583 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 34. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:01.529 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 38. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:02.138 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 43. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:02.675 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 37. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:01.898 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 44. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:02.725 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 35. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:03.198 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 42. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:04.006 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 45. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 1:04.191 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 36. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:05.617 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 1:00.346 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 31. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:04.107 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 32. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 18 | 1:04.215 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 29. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 19 | 1:07.375 | |||
20. | D | DNF | 39. | MARKUSOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:10.023 |