30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:43.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:43.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:43.752 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:45.557 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 2:59.232 | ||
6 | (2) | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 3:12.153 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:32.709 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:36.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2:36.132 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 2:40.633 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 2:51.022 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:50.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 2:54.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 2:54.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.353 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:33.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:34.748 | ||
3 | (7) | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:35.133 | ||
4 | (6) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:35.393 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2:38.190 | ||
6 | (2) | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:38.315 | ||
7 | (4) | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 2:44.173 |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 2:32.709 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 2:34.748 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:35.133 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 2:35.393 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 2:36.132 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 3 | 6 | 2:36.122 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 2 | 7 | 2:40.633 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 2:45.557 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 9 | 2:54.012 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 2:51.022 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 2:54.353 |