30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:40.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:41.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:41.299 | ||
- | (4) | 70. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:43.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:45.769 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 1:48.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.037 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:49.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:50.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 1:54.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.778 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:36.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:36.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:36.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:41.721 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.168 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:33.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:35.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:36.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 1:42.984 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 1:44.205 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:40.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:46.137 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.377 | ||
4 | (6) | 40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.514 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 2:03.500 | ||
6 | (4) | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 2:06.294 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:32.492 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:32.609 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:32.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:34.767 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:37.731 |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 9. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:32.492 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:32.609 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:32.656 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 72. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:34.767 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 69. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:36.151 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3 | 6 | 1:36.910 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 25. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 1:41.299 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 152. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.168 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 40. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:53.514 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 179. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 10 | 1:42.984 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 71. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:44.205 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 70. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 12 | NO TIME |