Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 217. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.763 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 50.954 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 51.085 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 49.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 51.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.504 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 49.636 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 50.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 50.593 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 52.010 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 50.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.085 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 56.398 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 72. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 59.160 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 52.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 57.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 58.047 |