Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.721 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.865 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:36.196 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:25.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 204. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.049 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.889 | ||
6 | (6) | 201. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.689 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 222. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:26.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.779 | ||
4 | (6) | 158. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.811 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.991 | ||
6 | (5) | 140. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:31.686 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:39.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:40.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:40.315 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:40.665 | ||
5 | (6) | 202. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.686 | ||
6 | (4) | 186. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.788 | ||
7 | (7) | 157. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.577 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:34.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:36.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:39.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.178 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.991 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |