Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 51.611 | ||
2 | (2) | 205. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 55.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 55.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 57.038 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 57.394 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 53.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 223. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 53.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 56.959 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 59.500 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 59.517 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 54.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 55.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 204. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 55.371 | ||
- | (3) | 203. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 201. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 54.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 54.801 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 57.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.694 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:04.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:04.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.716 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 59.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:02.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.121 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:04.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:09.034 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.510 |