31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 38.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 42.195 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 45.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 53.444 | ||
5 | (5) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.291 | ||
- | (4) | 246. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 41.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 42.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 42.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 42.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 45.667 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 37.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 40.975 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 41.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 41.145 | ||
5 | (3) | 223. | GONCZOL Ania | ITA-BOR | 45.126 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 38.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 39.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.919 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 40.437 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 57.998 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 37.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 37.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 37.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 38.357 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 35.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 35.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 36.582 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 36.859 |